00 Aug
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, ITT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kooigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lamporecchio Trofeo Comune di Lamporecchio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Marcolès, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sáles Circuito Salese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santo Stefano Lodigiano Grand Prix Agostano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Canosa di Puglia Coppa San Sabino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kraków Zloty Pierscien Krakowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Corrèze |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Camaiore GP Città di Camaiore |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Linz |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moralzarzal Trofeo Pedro Herrero |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Corrèze |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze (F) Mijl van Mares |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bamberg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs Wielerronde Burgh-Haamstede |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Charlotte, Criterium Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica Camarasa |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, GP Südkärnten |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Folignano GP Folignano |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Lazio |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opstal Buggenhout |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker Profronde van Pijnacker |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker (F) Profronde van Pijnacker |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rund um die Schafshöhe |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Seano Seano di Carmig, Trofeo Velo Club Seano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zanè - Monte Cengio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
C2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
C2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite (F) |
C2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Bełchatów Wyscig o Wielka Nagrode Bełchatówa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Casacalenda Giro Ciclistico del Cigno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasica Camarasa |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Curiaú Macapá Verão |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, Diexer Bergrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Empfingen Rund um Empfingen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Geel, Elite/U23 (a) Geel-Elsum |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Listowel Gene Moriarty Cup |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Long Beach |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mastromarco Trofeo Dover Danilo Bonfanti, Trofeo Nesti e Nelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mazenzele, Juniors Mazenzele - Opwijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mehlingen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Naseby Arthur A. Brown - Duncan Murray Wines Road Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pescara Trofeo Matteotti |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Rezzato Trofeo Amici del Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Usquert (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) Holland Hills Classic, Valkenburg Hills Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zwenkau Zwenkau-Böhlen |
NE |
|
GER | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
6º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Silveira, Novices Circuito da Silveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelfidardo (a) GP Fred Mengoni |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Emmen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Erondegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Euregio Ladies Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Montpinchon GP de Saint-Laurent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Luigi GP San Luigi, Medaglione dei Campionissimi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelfidardo Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo, GP Cibes |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dadizele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Grobbendonk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lokeren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
Briga Trofeo Sportivi di Briga |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Einhausen (a) Entega GP |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Criterium GP Stad Kortrijk |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lunden Rundt om Lunden |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
Hamm City Night Hamm |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Krefeld Krefeld - Rund um die Sparkasse |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Melle, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
Betekom (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bochum (F) (a) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum, Derny Sparkassen Giro Bochum Wochenende Tag 1 |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dornbirn |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Erfurt Rund um die Hainleite |
1.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Felino GP Città di Felino |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Impanis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jedlicze - Zdroj Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Lierop Meeùs Race Lierop |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Ottergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prix du Léon |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rendufe, Novices Prémio de Ciclismo de Rendufe |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part B Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tour of Elk Grove |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Unna Unnaer Sparkassen Cup |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Unna, Derny (F) Unnaer Sparkassen Cup |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
Armagh Lurgan R.C. - Tour of Armagh |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Atina Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Avellino Circuito Città di Avellino |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bellheim Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum (F) Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bottelare, Amateurs Bottelare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Clitheroe (a) Tour of Pendle |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Durango Subida Urkiola |
1.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
part a Elewijt, Amateurs Elewijt - Dernys |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Elewijt, Amateurs Elewijt - Dernys |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gouda (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Montréal (b) Classique Montréal-Québec Louis Garneau |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prix des Blés d'Or |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rakke, Mountainbike Rakke Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Rankweil, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Serra de El-Rei, Elite/U23 35 Voltas ao Aterro d'El Rei |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sucha Beskidzka Memorial Henryka Lasaka |
1.1 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
9º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
9º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zevenbergen, Omnium Profronde van Zevenbergen / Wielerweekend Moerdijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Novices Zwevezele Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
Dahme Dahme Trophy |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach (F) Manhattan Beach GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Milazzo (a) Coppa Città di Milazzo, Circuito di San Pietro di Milazzo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prix d'Armorique |
2.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Waidhofen an der Ybbs |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
Dachau, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Firenze - Viareggio Firenze - Mare - Firenze - Lido di Camaiore |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heusden Heusden Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huesca GP San Lorenzo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prix de la Mi-Août |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Santa Marta de Portuzêlo, Novices Circuito de Santa Marta de Portuzêlo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Silvano Circuito Silvanese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (a) Circuito dell'Assunta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
Prologue Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fermo GP Capodarco |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lissone Coppa Agostoni |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Regio Tour International |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Szydlowiec Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej - Puchar Mon |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Legnano Coppa Bernocchi |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montappone Gara Ciclistica Montappone, Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp. |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Regio Tour International |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Vieux-Condé Prix de la Ville de Vieux-Condé 'Pierre Lemoine' |
1.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Australian Cycling Grand Prix |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Betzdorf Betzdorf City Night |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Burlada |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Münsterland Tour, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Regio Tour International |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Surrey League Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Vigo GP Área Metropolitana de Vigo |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Xàtiva Trofeu Fira d'Agost |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Australian Cycling Grand Prix |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Casalnoceto Circuito Casalnoceto |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Münsterland Tour, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Münsterland Tour, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Mortágua Grande Premio de Mortágua |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Mount Washington Mount Washington Hillclimb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oberwart, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Regio Tour International |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Salgótarján Tarján Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Siteki Siteki Cycling Challenge |
NE |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Stolberg Stolberg-Gressenich |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Surrey League Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Võru Võru Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alcalá de Henares (a) GP Renault Aotocarpe |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Australian Cycling Grand Prix |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
C2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Boekel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Boekel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ceglie Messapico Coppa Messapica |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Conegliano Trofeo Città di Conegliano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guadarrama Clasica a los Puertos |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ivanic-Grad Memorijal Stjepan Grgac |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kleve |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Llodio (b) Laudio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lusignan-Petit |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Münsterland Tour, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Massa |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Massa (a) Memorial Pigoni Coli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oschersleben |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Regio Tour International |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rund um den Hockenberg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Senonchamps, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Senonchamps, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Senonchamps, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Surrey League Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Surrey League Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Paolin Fornero |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (a) GP Cidade de Vigo |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
15º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Geetbets, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lugones |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
South Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Surrey League Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
6º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Booischot (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guazzora, Elite/U23 Circuito Guazzorese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wervik (a) Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zottegem Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem, Egmont Race |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
Arona GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Coppa Papà Carlo |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bevagna Medaglia d'Oro Pietro Palmieri, Trofeo Città di Bevagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Guillaume Tell |
2.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Overijse Druivenkoers |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
South Asian Games, Road, TTT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vertrijk, Juniors GP Beenhouwerij Van Gramberen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) |
CM |
|
| |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
Carnago GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mere GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Po Stajerski, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
Gladbeck, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Po Stajerski, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CM |
|
| |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
Essen Preis der Sparda-Bank |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Gießen Rund um das Stadttheater |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Giro del Veneto Ronde van Venetië |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Kalfort, Juniors Kalfort - Puurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal Caraco Omloop, Amicon-Van Keulen Omloop |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Plouay (F) GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay - Classic Lorient Agglomération |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Po Stajerski, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Pribram GP Mesta Pribram |
1.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Sanpete |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
South Asian Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Turcifal, Novices Troféu da Feira do Mato |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors (a) Trofeo Comune di Vertova |
1.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigonza Trofeo Industria Commercio Artigianato di Vigonza |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vitolini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alfafar, Juniors Circuito Ciclista de Alfafar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Binghamton, Criterium Chris Thater Memorial Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bragado Revancha de la Doble Bragado |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Dessau |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
EWAG-kriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Gavardo (a) Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal Rund um den Sachsenring |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Malveira, Juniors Grande Prémio Túlio Pereira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Modena (c) Trofeo Mp Filtri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Pessano con Bornago (a) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Plouay (a) GP Ouest France, GP Plouay |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Po Stajerski, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Podenzano G.P. Sportivi di Podenzano - Trofeo A. Biondi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ponton |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ponton (a) Memorial Guido Zamperoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint Willebrord |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (c) Tallinna Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Utrecht (a) Ronde van Midden-Nederland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors Trofeo Emilio Paganessi |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Beuvry-la-Forêt |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Nafarros Circuito de Nafarros |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Oudewater (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelfranco di Sopra Coppa Comune Castelfranco di Sopra |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Circuito Castelnovese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cesa Circuito di Cesa, Trofeo S. Lucia |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Merksem Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sommacampagna Medaglia d'Oro Fiera di Sommacampagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Britain |
2.1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Tremelo (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Baardegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baardegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cerreto Guidi G.P. Comune di Cerreto Guidi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen - Muur Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg (a) Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Britain |
2.1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
Albstadt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kortemark Kortemark Individueel - GP Gemeente Kortemark |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malè - Fondo Trofeo Melinda |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Britain |
2.1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |