01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Appelscha (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Arcade G.P. Ciclistico Arcade, Trofeo Pavan S.P.A. |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles La Poly Normande |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs Brasschaat Bethanie |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Carmen Ciudad del Carmen Campeche Clasica Fiestas del Mar |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Corsanico Trofeo Società Ciclistica Corsanico |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Coupe du Trône |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Cours-La-Ville Grand Prix de Cours-La-Ville |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dilsen-Stokkem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Garrufo Memorial Morgan Capretta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Getxo Circuito de Getxo |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Halmstad Bureloppet |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loborika |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel (d) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mehlingen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Mulgowie Charles Coin Memorial |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oiartzun (a) Xanisteban Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Onkerzeele Onkerzeele-Geraardsbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opstal Buggenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (c) GP Port Autonome d'Abidjan |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Pescara Trofeo Matteotti |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Regan Rodrigues Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Richmond (a) Richmond Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Suir Valley |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
TelBru Cycling Race |
NE |
Race |
BRU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Région de Lodz, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour do Rio Volta de Campos |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Elk Grove |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trabzon Trophy, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Vårgårda (F) Open de Suede Vargarda |
CDM/F |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Villarrica Copa Radio Guairá |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Audéjos, Criterium Lacq Audejos |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Canosa di Puglia Coppa San Sabino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal Draai van de Kaai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal, Amateurs (a) Draai van de Kaai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Suir Valley |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Terra Cotta, Elite/U23 Le Tour de Terra Cotta |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trabzon Trophy, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bellefontaine |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ceglie Messapico Coppa Messapica |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lamporecchio Trofeo Comune di Lamporecchio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Luigi GP San Luigi, Medaglione dei Campionissimi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santo Stefano Lodigiano Grand Prix Agostano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Campeonato de Copa VI El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Marcolès, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Switzerland |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Corrèze |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Campeonato de Copa VI El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Carnago GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dhofar Tour of Dhofar |
NE |
Race |
OMA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Employment Race |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Folignano GP Folignano |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Criterium GP Stad Kortrijk |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne, Criterium Profronde van Oostvoorne |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Corrèze |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tønsberg Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Campeonato de Copa VI El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Campo dos Goytacazes Prova São Salvador |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Employment Race |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Erondegem (F) Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lokeren Lokeren - Heieinde |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze Mijl van Mares |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tønsberg Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Ballinrobe Ballinrobe Stage Race |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Braunau |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs Wielerronde Burgh-Haamstede |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Camaiore GP Città di Camaiore |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Campeonato de Copa VI El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Casalnoceto Circuito Casalnoceto |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Charlotte, Criterium Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Concord, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cupa Mazicon |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Employment Race |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Harbin |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Mauna Kea Sea to Stars Mauna Kea |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Overijse (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rožňava GP Genera Roznava |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tønsberg Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour des Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
A Rapida |
NE |
|
MOZ | |
|
|
|
Atina Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ballinrobe Ballinrobe Stage Race |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ballinrobe Ballinrobe Stage Race |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Bochum Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum (F) Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.1WE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum, Derny Sparkassen Giro Bochum Wochenende Tag 1 |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Braunau |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Chongming, Criterium Chongming Island Ming Zhu Lake |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cupa Mazicon |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
13º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Elite Circuit Series |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gansingen GP Oberes Fricktal |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Horrues |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lieto OJ - Maantieajo |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Maria-ter-Heide Dwars door de Antwerpse Kempen |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mastromarco Trofeo Dover Danilo Bonfanti, Trofeo Nesti e Nelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mornimont |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cayman Islands |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cayman Islands (F) |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
Noviciado, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Parbayón Trofeo San Lorenzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua |
NE |
Race |
NIC | |
|
|
|
Preston, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tønsberg Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour des Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) Holland Hills Classic, Valkenburg Hills Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Viljandi Mulgi Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Voorshoven Voorshoven-Neeroeteren Maaseik |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vremde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Warszawa (c) Tyskie Kryterium Fiata |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zandvoorde Zandvoorde-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zevenbergen, Omnium Profronde van Zevenbergen / Wielerweekend Moerdijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zunzgen (F) GP Oberbaselbiet |
NE |
|
SUI | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bellheim Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Erondegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pretoria (a) Carousel GP |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
Emmen Gouden Pijl |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Felino GP Città di Felino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heusden Heusden Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montpinchon GP de Saint-Laurent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oslo |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Silvano Circuito Silvanese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
Himmerland, Criterium, Elite/U23 Sparekassen Himmerland Grand Prix |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Geelong |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Geelong |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Villa del Bosco Corsa delle Stelle Cadenti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
Briga Trofeo Sportivi di Briga |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Challenge Cycliste du Congo |
NE |
|
COG | |
|
|
|
Gubbio Circuito delle Stelle, Memorial Matteo Radicchi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lessines (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lunden Rundt om Lunden |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tal Afar |
NE |
Race |
IRQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Geelong |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
2º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
Herning, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Geelong |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage 3 Stage Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
1º stage 3 Stage Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Accra Tour d'Accra, Akwaaba, Accra Challenge |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
Berkel (F) Berkelse Wielerdag |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bern (c) Bern-West |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bern (F) (d) Bern-West |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bruce Kent Memorial |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Conegliano Trofeo Città di Conegliano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Ruta de Misiones |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Heugnes GP Christian Fenioux |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race Ontario Provincial Championships |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race Ontario Provincial Championships |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Kilani Cup |
NE |
Race |
LIB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milazzo (a) Coppa Città di Milazzo, Circuito di San Pietro di Milazzo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mortágua Grande Premio de Mortágua |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ghana |
CN |
|
GHA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland (F) |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Plombières |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Siteki Siteki Cycling Challenge |
NE |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Sucha Beskidzka Memorial Henryka Lasaka |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Szolnok GP Betonexpressz 2000 |
1.2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Tikøb Post Cup, CK Kronborg |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Geelong |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
4º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage 3 Stage Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Bekegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belize City (c) Weekend Warriors |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Bleid, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burseryd Västboloppet |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Dachau, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
15º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
16º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Dungarvan (a) Dungarvan CC Specsavers GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur, Criterium Profronde van Etten-Leur |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Evergem - Belzele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Firenze - Viareggio Firenze - Mare - Firenze - Lido di Camaiore |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Ruta de Misiones |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Hamburg Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall, BemerCyclassics |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Jedlicze - Zdroj Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race Ontario Provincial Championships |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montréal (b) Classique Montréal-Québec Louis Garneau |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Owando |
NE |
Race |
COG | |
|
|
|
Paraná (a) Aniversario Complejo A. Pucheta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Perbais Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Poconé Volta Ciclística Transpantaneira |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Quillan Critérium cycliste international de Quillan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rakke, Mountainbike Rakke Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santa Marta de Portuzêlo, Novices Circuito de Santa Marta de Portuzêlo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Smooth Cycle/CPEI Road Series |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge Grote Kermisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tlaxcala Clásica Miguel Arroyo |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Geelong |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
Tver, Criterium Pro Cycling Marathon |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Usquert Rond om de Bult van Usquert |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (a) Circuito dell'Assunta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Novices Zwevezele Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aretxabaleta Leintz Bailalari Itzulia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fermo GP Capodarco |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a la Sabana |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
Prologue Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Guazzora, Elite/U23 Circuito Guazzorese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Montappone Gara Ciclistica Montappone, Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp. |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wervik (a) Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
JO |
Olympic Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
JO |
Olympic Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zottegem Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem, Egmont Race |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
La Gleize, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gleize, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lissone Coppa Agostoni |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Viimsi, Chrono (a) |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Juniors |
JO |
|
| |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arbil Republic of Iraq National Competition |
NE |
|
IRQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba Tariba |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Legnano Coppa Bernocchi |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mere GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland (F) |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Regio Tour, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Orbea |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, BMX |
JO |
Olympic Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, BMX (F) |
JO |
Olympic Championship |
| |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Albstadt (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Alcobaça Circuito de São Bernardo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Arbil Republic of Iraq National Competition |
NE |
|
IRQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciclista en Tulcán Dunamis La Nación Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Internacional Ciudad Heroica de Tacna |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Clásica Internacional Ciudad Heroica de Tacna |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba Tariba |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Dubai (e) United Arab Emirates Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Festningsrittet, Elite/U23 Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Hannover, Criterium Nacht von Hannover |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Hannover, Derny Nacht von Hannover |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Poas Clasica Poas |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Regio Tour, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Orbea |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Võru Võru Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alcorcón Copa del Porvenir |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Beuvry-la-Forêt |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chipata Chova |
NE |
Race |
ZAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Internacional Ciudad Heroica de Tacna |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba Tariba |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Festningsrittet, Elite/U23 Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Glen Helen Glen Helen Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Independence Day Road Race |
NE |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
Kempten (a) Allgäuer Kempten |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kláštor pod Znievom |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kortemark, Novices Kortemark-Edewalle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lugones |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Malè - Fondo Trofeo Melinda |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mount Washington Mount Washington Hillclimb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
New York City (b) GP Mengoni |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oberwart, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Plouay (F) GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay - Classic Lorient Agglomération |
CDM/F |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pontevedra (a) GP Vilas de Pontevedra |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pribram GP Mesta Pribram |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Regio Tour, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rovescala GP Colli Rovescalesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sun City Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Szydlowiec Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej - Puchar Mon |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Terneuzen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Orbea |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Turcifal, Novices Troféu da Feira do Mato |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wambeek Wambeek-Ternat |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zreče Skok na Roglo |
NE |
|
SLO | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Albstadt (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Alto Guadalquivir Clásica v.c. Al Alto Guadalquivir |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Assenois - Jehonville |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Auckland Auckland 1000/TelstraClear Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Baarn |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Bikebuster Junior Cup, Juniors DCU-Cup |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Internacional Ciudad Heroica de Tacna |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba Tariba |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Dry Cleaning & Laundry Cycling Cup |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Festningsrittet, Elite/U23 Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Gavardo (a) Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Haaltert (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heerhugowaard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Juniors Jeugdtrofee |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hillerød, Elite/U23 Post Cup, 2. afdeling |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Independence Day Road Race |
NE |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
Ivanic-Grad Memorijal Stjepan Grgac |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kilmessan Collins/Christle Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kleve |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Knokke, Novices Zwevegem-Knokke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laihia, Chrono Laihian |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Langemark (c) Langemark-Madonna |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llodio (b) Laudio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Malveira, Juniors Grande Prémio Túlio Pereira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Maroubra Ride for life |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Massa (a) Memorial Pigoni Coli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, France |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Plouay (a) GP Ouest France, GP Plouay |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Poas Clasica Poas |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Ponton (a) Memorial Guido Zamperoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Ruda Slaska, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Regio Tour, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
South-Dakota Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Orbea |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Paolin Fornero |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ulbeek Ulbeek-Wellen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Valdaso Gran Premio Valdaso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (a) GP Cidade de Vigo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villa Hayes Doble Benjamin Aceval |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, Final Classification |
JO |
General classification |
| |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
JO |
|
| |
|
|
|
Youth Olympic Games, Road, Juniors |
JO |
|
| |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bevagna Medaglia d'Oro Pietro Palmieri, Trofeo Città di Bevagna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Le Pertre, U23 Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moita Circuito da Moita - Oeste |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bellignies GP des Marbriers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Circuito Castelnovese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Meix-devant-Virton |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
San Bartolome |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg (a) Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse Druivenkoers |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Paths of Victory Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
La Roche-en-Ardenne, Chrono, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Roche-en-Ardenne, Chrono, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lacunza Premio Lakuntza |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oû-Djåce Orp-Jauche |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
Almelo (F) Profronde van Almelo |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Criterium Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Apple Race |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Paths of Victory Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan Sint Jan Ieper |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Zierikzee, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aduard (F) Omloop Door Middag-Humsterland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ashbourne (F) (a) Darley Moor Circuit Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Binghamton, Criterium Chris Thater Memorial Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Veneto Ronde van Venetië |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grenaa Post Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Hansweert, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Paths of Victory Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Lahti, Chrono Leijona |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Larrabezúa Memorial Jesús Loroño |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lastra a Signa Trofeo Città di Lastra a Signa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Ind |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Juniors Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Miskolc, Chrono Jávorkút |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Gabon (F) |
CN |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Padova (F) Classica Citta' di Padova |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Préizerdaul |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Rakvere, Mountainbike Rakvere Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Luis Potosí Clásica Feria San Luis Rey |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden - Andenne, Amateurs Sint-Truiden - Andenne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Værløse |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors (a) Trofeo Comune di Vertova |
1.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Zaragoza (b) Trofeo Corte Inglès |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alfafar, Juniors Circuito Ciclista de Alfafar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina Trofeo Ciclistico Castelnuovo Val di Cecina |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chur - Arosa |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cidade Morena |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Delhi Tour de Delhi |
1.2 |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
El Jumeal Subida a El Jumeal |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Glabbeek Kapellen-Glabbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal Rund um den Sachsenring |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Paths of Victory Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
København (b) CSC Copenhagen Cycling, Bike City Copenhagen |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ljubljana - Zagreb Croatia - Slovenia |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Manila, Chrono Macapagal Team Time Trial |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Maria-Aalter (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Medvode, Criterium |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Merksem Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Modena (c) Trofeo Mp Filtri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Gabon |
CN |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Gabon (F) |
CN |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Gabon |
CN |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 Danish Mile, Amateurs, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Podenzano G.P. Sportivi di Podenzano - Trofeo A. Biondi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Puurs (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sevnica Skok na Lisco |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Suzuka Shimano Road Race - Suzuka |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Thorsager |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
9º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Tour de Toona |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tour of Ganzhou Songcheng |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Utrecht (a) Ronde van Midden-Nederland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors Trofeo Emilio Paganessi |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Waremme (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Willikies Shirley Heights Challenge |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Flawinne |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Paths of Victory Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Nafarros Circuito de Nafarros |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Stekene (c) Stekene-Heikant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelfranco di Sopra Coppa Comune Castelfranco di Sopra |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cesa Circuito di Cesa, Trofeo S. Lucia |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Sommacampagna Medaglia d'Oro Fiera di Sommacampagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |