01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Camors Ronde des Korrigans |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chaam (F) Acht van Chaam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Chaam, Criterium Acht van Chaam |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Neuss, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Santpoort (F) |
NE |
Points race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium GP Stad Sint-Niklaas |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wels, Criterium Welser Sparkassen Innenstadt-Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bischofhofen, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Kirkby Mallory, Criterium Mallory Park Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Wateringen Profronde van Wateringen. Wateringse Wielerdag, Profronde Westland |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bruckmühl, Criterium Bruckmühler Radsportnacht |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Nordest d'Italia, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heerlen Profronde van Heerlen |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Heerlen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Putte, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aachen, Criterium Rund um Dom und Rathaus |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Braunau |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Concord, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Debrecen (a) Tour de Debrecen |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Erondegem (F) Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ertvelde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Gera, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Nordest d'Italia, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kalmar Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP |
1.2 |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Littleton, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze Mijl van Mares |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
13º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ospel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series 9 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Veracruz Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zamosc Memorial Kaziemierza Kowalczyka |
NE |
|
POL | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Appelscha (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles La Poly Normande |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs Brasschaat Bethanie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Braunau |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Chacabuco GP Aniversario Ciudad de Chacabuco |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Cheddington (F) (a) Berkhamsted C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
El Manteco |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Emmen Gouden Pijl |
1.CRT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Emmen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Force Cycliste Sportive d'Analamanga |
NE |
Race |
MAD | |
|
|
|
Gathaithi ZuZu VeloNos TT |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Nordest d'Italia, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hasselt (g) Hasselt Rapertingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Laneuville, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lewiston Auburn Lewiston Rotary Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lombardsijde, Derny Lombardsijde-Middelkerke |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lombardsijde, Derny (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mehlingen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
14º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Na Thawi Queen Thirikit Race |
NE |
Race |
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nouadhibou |
NE |
Race |
MTN | |
|
|
|
Oiartzun (a) Xanisteban Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oostzaan (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pordenone (F) Giro della Provincia di Pordenone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Regan Rodrigues Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Semeliskes ELEKTRĖNŲ |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Triolet GP Maxxis |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Warszawa Memoriał Stanisława Królaka |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Witheridge (F) Tour of Witheridge Moor |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Campo dos Goytacazes Prova São Salvador |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Crito'Star, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Noordeloos (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal Draai van de Kaai |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Samara Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
London, Criterium (F) (a) Crystal Palace Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Samara Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Steenwijk, Criterium Spektakel van Steenwijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
13º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cherves GP de Cherves |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Maardu, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Maastricht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Marcolès, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Samara Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Briga Trofeo Sportivi di Briga |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP de la Matapédia |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP de la Matapédia |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Hadsten, Criterium |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Hafnarfjörður |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Halen (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nootdorp (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne, Criterium Profronde van Oostvoorne |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Samara Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP de la Matapédia |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP de la Matapédia |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
King Valley, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
King Valley, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Samara Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru |
NE |
|
PER | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Brusque Volta de Brusque |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Brusque Volta de Brusque |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Dromore John Beggs Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Evansville (a) River City Bicycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP de la Matapédia |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke (c) Kemzeke-Tromp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mizieb, Chrono Mizieb Hill Climb |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Norg Slag om Norg |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oviedo Challenge Vetusta |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Plombières |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sucha Beskidzka Memorial Henryka Lasaka |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Terva Stage Race |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Terva Stage Race |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tuzla Memorijal Svi Tuzlanski biciklisti |
NE |
Race |
BIH | |
|
|
|
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) Open de Suede Vargarda TTT |
1.WWT |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bekegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Bellheim Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Brusque Volta de Brusque |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage GP de la Matapédia |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Great Chesterford (F) Rapha C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Holbæk Holbæk CR |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Jedlicze - Zdroj Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Kilmessan Collins/Christle Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Komárom Brigetio Road Race |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Leicester Leicester Kermesse Castle Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mitrovica CC Trepça |
NE |
Race |
KOS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oviedo Challenge Vetusta |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Poggiana GP di Poggiana |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Quillan Critérium cycliste international de Quillan |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sprinterskye Igri |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sprinterskye Igri |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sprinterskye Igri |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Tanga |
NE |
Race |
TAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Terva Stage Race |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Voerendaal Hel van Voerendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
10º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vremde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zevenbergen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zevenbergen, Omnium Profronde van Zevenbergen / Wielerweekend Moerdijk |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kotem Kotem-Maasmechelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Steensel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vårgårda (F) Open de Suede Vargarda |
1.WWT |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
Balmberg Rüttenen - Balmberg |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bierbeek, Novices Bierbeek-Bremt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Heugnes GP Christian Fenioux |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Heusden Heusden Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jacqueville GP de l'Assomption |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
Lessines Lessen - GP des Carrières |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Montpinchon GP de Saint-Laurent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
14º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bleid, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Dachau, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Huesca GP San Lorenzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Independence Day Classic |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Perbais Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge Grote Kermisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fermo GP Capodarco |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Harestua, Chrono Kalas Record Mila |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) |
1.WWT |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Criterium GP Stad Kortrijk |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Norway (F) Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.WWT |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Waasmunster (c) Waasmunster-Sombeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Xàtiva Trofeu Fira d'Agost |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Athína Kallipefkis Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Collie Collie - Donnybrook - Collie |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, Diexer Bergrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Laihia, Chrono Laihian |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Le Locle Le Locle - Som-Martel |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
15º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Minsk Minsk Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
BLR | |
|
|
|
Mortágua Grande Premio de Mortágua |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Mount Washington Mount Washington Hillclimb |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Naberezhnyye Chelny, Criterium |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Lorenzo Vuelta a San Lorenzo |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuize-Wijnhuize (F) Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie de Vuyst |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stolberg, Criterium Stolberg-Breinig - BSR Radsporttag |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Norway (F) Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.WWT |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Värnamo, Chrono Värnamo GP |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zreče Skok na Roglo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Aurangabad Aurangabad Cyclospect |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
7º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bombarral 12 Voltas à Gafa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Burseryd Västboloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Carreras Preparatorias Nacionales |
NE |
Race |
NIC | |
|
|
|
Casentino Giro del Casentino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, GP Südkärnten |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Donaghadee North Down GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
East Dean Roy Hillman Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur, Criterium Profronde van Etten-Leur |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Hamburg Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall, BemerCyclassics |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heerhugowaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heerhugowaard (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ivanic-Grad Memorijal Stjepan Grgac |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Jyväskylä Tähtisadeajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Kláštor pod Znievom |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Langemark (c) Langemark-Madonna |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Minsk GP Minsk |
1.2 |
Race |
BLR | |
|
|
|
Mulgowie Charles Coin Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Naberezhnyye Chelny |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Nettetal Großer Preis von Nettetal |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Olaine |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Rochefort Mémorial Gilbert Letêcheur Rochefort IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Singapore Oue Downtown Carpark Race |
NE |
Race |
SIN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Norway (F) Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.WWT |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vayrac, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Alcobaça Circuito de São Bernardo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Le Pertre, U23 Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Bellignies GP des Marbriers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Gambassi G.P.Chianti Colline d´Elsa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Paquot René Jauche |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part d Lancaster, Criterium (F) Salt Ayre Circuit Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Naaldwijk, Criterium Valstar Holland |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wervik (a) Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
15º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Zottegem Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem, Egmont Race |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Borne (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal (F) Veenendaal - Veenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Belorechensk, Couple Race |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Mere GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravendeel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
14º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwpoort - Ieper Great War Remembrance Race |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage River Gorge Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tarrafal Dia Municipio de Tarrafal |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage 3 Stage Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
1º stage 3 Stage Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, BMX |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, BMX (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bad Leonfelden, Criterium Weichselbaumer Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Belorechensk |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
Córdoba Clasica Tratados de Córdoba |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross Fields of Joy CX #1 |
C2 |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross (F) Fields of Joy CX #1 |
C2 |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fields of Joy CX #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Fields of Joy CX #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fields of Joy CX #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Helsinki Helsinki Kortteliajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Krvavec Vzpon na Krvavec |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Marke Grote Prijs Gemeente Marke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Ind |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Morecambe (F) (c) North West Tour Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nederhasselt (F) Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ostrava Memorial Jana Veselého |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Póvoa da Galega |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Plouay (F) GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay - Classic Lorient Agglomération |
1.WWT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rajecké Teplice, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage River Gorge Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rummen Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Verrebroek (a) Verrebroek-Beveren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors (a) Trofeo Comune di Vertova |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (a) GP Cidade de Vigo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenberg (a) Henk Lubberding Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage 3 Stage Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Ampleforth Ryedale Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ampleforth (F) Ryedale Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Cessange Festival Cessange/Leudelange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Chivilcoy GP Ciudad de Chivilcoy |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross Fields of Joy CX #2 |
C2 |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross (F) Fields of Joy CX #2 |
C2 |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fields of Joy CX #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Fields of Joy CX #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fields of Joy CX #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Fields of Joy CX #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Heerlerheide (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Helsinki Tour de Helsinki |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal Rund um den Sachsenring |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ikla, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Liberty Race |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Ljubljana - Zagreb Croatia - Slovenia |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Memorial Gustava Sumika - Farm Tour Hrabyne |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Merksem Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Morecambe (F) (c) North West Tour Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nafarros Circuito de Nafarros |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou GP ASECNA |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Plouay (a) GP Ouest France, GP Plouay |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Puurs (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage River Gorge Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rovescala GP Colli Rovescalesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Luis Potosí Clásica Feria San Luis Rey |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Soumagne GP de la Magne IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sun City Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tlaxcala Clásica Miguel Arroyo |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tutong, Criterium Porsche |
NE |
|
BRU | |
|
|
|
Uithoorn (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ulster Championships, Road, Elite, Ireland |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Utrecht (a) Ronde van Midden-Nederland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valle de Pascua Clasico Comercantes del Municipio Leonardo Infante |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors Trofeo Emilio Paganessi |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (e) GP Cidade de Vigo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vossem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Haaltert Individueel - GP Jong Maar Moedig |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hellemmes Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moita Circuito da Moita - Oeste |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Morecambe (F) (c) North West Tour Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Amiens, Criterium GP Jean Renaux |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Keirin (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Pursuit (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen - Muur Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tremelo (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
16º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Omnium (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg (a) Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse Druivenkoers |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Omnium |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kortemark Kortemark Individueel - GP Gemeente Kortemark |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
Almelo, Criterium Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Keirin |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Madison |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Madison (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gateway Cup |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hafjell, Chrono Hafjell GP |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Herning, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tromsø, Chrono Olavsverntempoen |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |