00 Sep
|
|
|
|
Abbeystead Ribble Valley C.R.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
All London Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry Coventry September Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merseyside (a) Merseyside Wheel Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Newcastle Newcastle Cheviot Autumn Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Newcastle Newcastle Cheviot Autumn Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pangbourne, Chrono (c) Addiscombe C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Preston Grand Prix of Preston |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield (n) Sheffield - Newark - Sheffield |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Vijve (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southend, Chrono (b) Viking R.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stalybridge, Juniors Holme Moss Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Warrington Harry Barker Memorial 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
West Grinstead (F) Addiscombe C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Whalley (b) North Western Division Senior Road Championship |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Baardegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Colijnsplaat, Amateurs Patrijzenjacht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kwaremont, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rio Maior Circuito de Rio Maior |
NE |
|
POR | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Daknam, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 2 Eke, Amateurs Eke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 1 Eke, Amateurs Eke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erps-Kwerps, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Etterbeek, Amateurs Grand Prix Etterbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Nevele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Avelgem, Independant (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nevele, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bassevelde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
part a Beernem, Criterium Liefdadigheidscriterium |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Beernem, Criterium Liefdadigheidscriterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Beernem, Criterium Liefdadigheidscriterium |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
São Paulo (d) Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Terneuzen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zaventem, Amateurs Zaventem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laken, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lint, Amateurs Lint |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lokeren, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ravensthorpe (a) Ravensthorpe C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
Armentières Prix de la Libération |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lembeek, Amateurs Lembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijmenam, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
De Pinte, Amateurs De Pinte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Carrara (a) Coppa Città del Marmo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sassenheim, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Baasrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eine, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Watten |
NE |
|
FRA | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bachte-Maria-Leerne, Amateurs Bachte-Maria-Leerne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Blackrod, Juniors (b) North Western Division Junior Road Championship |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoofdplaat, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Littleborough, Juniors Irwell Valley Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Waasmunster, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Heffen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Nazareth, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruien, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
Championship of Zuid-Holland, Road, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Eine, Amateurs Eine |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
Denderleeuw, Amateurs Denderleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grobbendonk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kampenhout, Amateurs Kampenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien |
CN |
|
ITA | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
La Hulpe, Novices Ter Hulpen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olsene, Amateurs Olsene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |