00 Sep
|
|
|
|
All London Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Criterium Criterium des Vainqueurs |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Culcheth Westwood Autumn Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
High Wycombe High Wycombe C.C. - Autumn Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hull Heineken Hull Autumn Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Manchester (a) Fallowfield, Elite, Stayers |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Manchester (a) Fallowfield, Elite, Stayers |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part c Manchester (a) Fallowfield, Elite, Stayers |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merseyside (a) Merseyside Wheel Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stonesfield, Criterium Oxford City Stonesfield Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Rio Maior Circuito de Rio Maior |
NE |
|
POR | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Castelfranco Veneto |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heestert, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (e) Rotterdam-Coolsingel |
NE |
|
NED | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Eke, Amateurs Eke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hemiksem, Amateurs Hemiksem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden - Andenne, Amateurs Sint-Truiden - Andenne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Spijkenisse (F) (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bombarral 12 Voltas à Gafa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Cadzand, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meer, Amateurs Meer-Goetsenhoven |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overboelare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Palmela (a) Circuito das Vindimas |
NE |
|
POR | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
Oudegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ploegsteert, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
Achterhoek Ronde van Achterhoek |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jemappes (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
Halle, Amateurs Halle |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oosterhout (a) Ronde van de Molen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oosterhout (F) GP Jamin |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Amateurs Berchem - Oudenaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wijnendale, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
De Pinte (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genval, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stockay, Amateurs Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Nieuw-Namen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Eernegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stambruges, Amateurs Stambruges |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Boxmeer (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Comines (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geleen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (b) Muizen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opbrakel, Amateurs Opbrakel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ruien, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Ekeren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage part a Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Breendonk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ellignies-Sainte-Anne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hertsberge, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Wichelen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |