01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Almelo, Criterium Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Ataun (a) Txirrindulari Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berlin (d) Rund um Berlin |
1.5 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elorrio Premio Elorrio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Emmeloord Omloop Schokland |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Grasheide, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haderslev |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Imola - San Marino Coppa Placci |
1.1 |
Race |
SMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Killington Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kose, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Münsingen GP Mobiliar/RSC Aaretal |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Juniors Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde |
1.8 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sønderborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tisselt, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Tasmania |
2.5 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Budingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Embrach (F) |
CDM/F |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Killington Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lausanne, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lekeitio Gran Premio San Antolin - Memorial Oier Elorriaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Leuven GP Jef Scherens |
1.3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meer, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 't Vaardeken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 't Vaardeken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices 't Vaardeken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
1.5 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg (F) Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
1.9.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Nijmegen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Santa Croce sull' Arno GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Killington Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Figline Valdarno Giro del Valdarno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Breganze Astico Brenta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Swansea |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 |
2.6 |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
Urdúliz Andra Mari Sari |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Este GP Cementizillo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Lezo Gurutze Deuna Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands (F) |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
Tallinn, Mountainbike Tallinna Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque des Barrages, U23 |
2.7.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque des Barrages, U23 |
2.7.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bear Mountain (a) Bear Mountain Fall Classic. Nancy Morgenstern Memorial |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Beauvechain |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bierbeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hornsby - Swansea |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Nastro d'Oro |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oberwil Leimentalrundfahrt |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Polignano a Mare Targa Crocifisso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Salinas de Léniz Sari Nagusia Gatzaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lenaarts, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stinson Beach Mt Tamalpais Hill Climb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.3 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque des Barrages, U23 |
2.7.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
Loro Ciuffenna Coppa Ciuffenna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trophée des Alpes de la Mer |
1.5 |
Race |
FRA | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Alsasua Prueba Alsasua |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen |
1.4 |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bellem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bellem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grand Prix des Nations |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Novices Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bioul Flèche Namuroise |
1.7.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Casalecchio di Reno Piccolo Giro d'Emilia |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Genève (c) Tour du Canton de Genève |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Isbergues GP d'Isbergues |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marmande GP de la Tomate - Souvenir Marino Verardo |
1.6 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Tartu, Mountainbike Tartu Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Uden (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zottegem, Juniors Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Osimo Trofeo Rigoberto Lamonica |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Collecchio Coppa Collecchio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Londerzeel (c) Londerzeel-Linde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Huarte Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Huarte |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Peccioli Coppa Sabatini |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
ESP | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
ESP | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Aulnat |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oñate Oñate Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Luis Ocana Vuelta a Cuenca |
1.4 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
ESP | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bergara (d) San Martin Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Castelnuovo de' Sabbioni (F) Giro del Valdarno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano - Rapallo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Mountainbike |
JO |
Olympic Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Dries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Dries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Dries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JO |
|
| |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Amay, Novices GP Des Gravières |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Road, Elite |
JO |
|
| |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde Omloop van het Houtland |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel - Sint-Jozef, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.4 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.4 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.4 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Hooglede, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Novices (b) Londerzeel-Sint Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JO |
|
| |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JO |
|
| |