01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Almelo, Criterium Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Beckum |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Green Mountain Stagerace (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lekeitio Gran Premio San Antolin - Memorial Oier Elorriaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ravensburg Eurobike Altstadtkriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Roserittet DNV GP |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rutas del Vino |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Britain |
2.1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Dortmund (p) Internationaler Rad Championnat |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Figline Valdarno (a) Coppa 29 Martiri di Figline di Prato |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Genève (c) Tour du Canton de Genève |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Imola - San Marino Coppa Placci |
1.HC |
Race |
SMR | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Ind |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Juniors Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Paris - Vierzon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Roserittet DNV GP |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rutas del Vino |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Schwaz (a) |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Spijkenisse (b) Tour de Rijke |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Steinhagen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tisselt, Amateurs Tisselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Britain |
2.1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Ankara, Mountainbike (F) Ankara MTB Cup |
C1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Bavikhove, Criterium Leiedal Koerse |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro della Romagna |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Grimma Muldental/Grimma |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg (c) GP der Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven GP Jef Scherens |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lograto |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Marigny Duo Normand |
1.2 |
Couple Time Trial |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Mountainbike Oostende Beach Race |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rakvere, Mountainbike Rakvere Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Roserittet DNV GP |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (F) Rotterdam Tour |
CDM/F |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rutas del Vino |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Santa Croce sull' Arno GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schwaz |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Britain |
2.1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of the Murray River |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Green Mountain Stagerace (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Derny Derny Festival Wetteren |
NE |
|
BEL | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Atlanta (e) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Atlanta (F) US 100 K Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Atlanta (g) US 100 K Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bassevelde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Booischot (b) Booischot-Pijpelheide |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Euregio Ladies Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Figline Valdarno Giro del Valdarno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Livraga Coppa Comune di Livraga |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sona San Luigi di Sona |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar GP Rik Van Steenbergen, Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Euregio Ladies Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wingene Wingene Koerse IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Euregio Ladies Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Toscana, U23 |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Izegem Izegem Individueel - Izegem Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Friedens und Freundschaftstour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Toscana, U23 |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Magdeburg Rund um den Magdeburger Dom |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rossano Veneto |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Goierri |
NE |
|
ESP | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Asian Junior Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Berkel (F) Berkelse Wielerdag |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
Castelnuovo de' Sabbioni (F) Giro del Valdarno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Emmeloord Omloop Schokland |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Este GP Cementizillo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Friedens und Freundschaftstour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Toscana, U23 |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Brussel Brussels Cycling Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
River Gorge Omnium |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Rafael |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Mountainbike Alpentour trophy |
CDM |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Mountainbike (F) Alpentour trophy |
CDM |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Souderton Univest Grand Prix, The Bucks County Classic, The Reading 120 |
1.2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Souderton, Criterium Univest GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque des Barrages, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Turbigo (a) Trofeo Raffaele Marcoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Goierri |
NE |
|
ESP | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Junior Games, Track, Sprint |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bétheny, Chrono Chrono Champenois |
1.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bétheny, Chrono (F) Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bear Mountain (a) Bear Mountain Fall Classic. Nancy Morgenstern Memorial |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fourmies GP de Fourmies |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Friedens und Freundschaftstour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Toscana, U23 |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grezzana Medaglia d'Oro Consorzio Marmisti Valpantena |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Essen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Essen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices Essen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jodoigne, Amateurs Geldenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg (F) Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
CDM |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (c) Targa Libero Ferrario |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ramsel (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rogno, Chrono Memorial Davide Fardelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Downhill Gravity Games - iXS European Downhill Cup |
CDM |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Stallavena |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque des Barrages, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque des Barrages, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
15º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Goierri |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Cup, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CDM |
Downhill |
| |
|
|
|
Zedtlitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Hellemmes Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Zwevegem Grote Prijs Marcel Kint |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
Custoza GP Bianco di Custoza |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Desselgem GP Briek Schotte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Loro Ciuffenna Coppa Ciuffenna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pieve del Cairo Circuito Pievese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tobago International |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
16º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Drei Länder Tour |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP de Wallonie |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie Herdenkingsprijs Jean-Pierre Monseré |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tobago International |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
17º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Drei Länder Tour |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Isola della Scala G.P. Fiera del Riso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kroz Vojvodinu Tour of Vojvodina I |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tobago International |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
18º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Drei Länder Tour |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grand Prix de la Somme |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
19º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Boekel, Derny |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Borculo Classic 2000 Borculo |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Burcht (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Drei Länder Tour |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grafton - Inverell |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grand Prix de la Somme |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grand Prix de la Somme |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hotton GP Joseph Bruyère |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köflach |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Misano Adriatico GP Citta' Di Misano Adriatico - Integra Sport |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Olten, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Olten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Olten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Olten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ormes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rokycany GP Borgeres |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Stinson Beach Mt Tamalpais Hill Climb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Stinson Beach (F) Mt Tamalpais Hill Climb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Valperga, U23 Trofeo Memorial Pesenti Maddalena in Cortese/Giro Del Canavese/Trofeo Sportivi Valperghesi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
20º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zemst-Laar, Juniors (a) Vlaams-Brabant Classic Zemst-Laar |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bürgstadt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bergara (d) San Martin Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bernareggio Trofeo Lampre |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Binago Trofeo Marco Rusconi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Drei Länder Tour |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Ekeren, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Steenbergcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Steenbergcross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Steenbergcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Novices Steenbergcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Isbergues GP d'Isbergues |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Netherland Antilles |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ostrava Memorial Jana Veselého |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Paderno Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prato GP Industria e Commercio di Prato |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Semana Aragonesa Vuelta a la Communidad Aragonesa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tobago International |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Vichte, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
21º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wangen, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Weststeiermark |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs (a) Imde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yalova, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Yalova Aksa XCO Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP Gondomar, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Stekene (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Viane GP Paul Borremans |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Laterina Coppa Guinigi - GP Fausto Coppi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sannazzara de' Burgondi, Elite/U23 Gran Premio Sannazzara |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vichte Textielprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Aalter, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde Omloop van het Houtland |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel (c) Londerzeel-Linde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 |
CM |
|
| |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Stekene GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Istru Tour of Istria |
2.HC |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort Groeistad Klassieker |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Däniken, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Däniken, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Däniken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Däniken, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herne, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Istru Tour of Istria |
2.HC |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Meerhout Meerhout-Zittaart |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelburg - Goes Ronde van Midden-Zeeland |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Netherland Antilles |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Netherland Antilles (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Univ., The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oñate Oñate Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Quistello (a) 100 Km di Nuvolato |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Strausberg Rund um Strausberg-Kord |
NE |
Race |
GDR | |
|
|
|
Tienen Tienen-Potterie / Open |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
12º stage part b Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
12º stage part a Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Alvaro Bacci |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Waterford, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Waterford, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Waterford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Williston, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Williston, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, U23 |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
Almenno San Bartolomeo Memorial Angelo Ripamonti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Baltimore, Cyclo-cross Charm City Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Baltimore, Cyclo-cross (F) Charm City Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Baltimore, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Charm City Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Casalecchio di Reno Piccolo Giro d'Emilia |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gooik (a) Gooikse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Goulburn - Sydney |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Iwaki, Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Izmir XCO Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Istru Tour of Istria |
2.HC |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Liberty Life Cradle Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Lillebonne Trio Normand |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marcallo con Casone Trofeo S.C. Marcallo con Casone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Memorial Leonardo Massaro, Juniors |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano - Rapallo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montrevel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Netherland Antilles |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Netherland Antilles (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Waterford, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Waterford, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Waterford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Williston, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Williston, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Yorkshire, Cyclo-cross Three Peaks Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
Kemzeke Memorial Andre De Blieck |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liberty Criterium |
NE |
|
RSA | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
Alzano Scrivia Circuito Alzanese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bozzolo Coppa Città di Bozzolo, Trofeo GS Avis |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castelfranca di Sopra Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, Kruibeke - Bazel |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlare Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Ind |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESA | |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESA | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESA | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
Assendelft Kermisronde Assendelft |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Cavriago (a) Memorial Cimurri - Gran Premio Bioera |
1.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Celebrity Classic Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Donk, Elite/U23 Donk - Herk-De-Stad |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Emmaste, Mountainbike Emmaste Rattaralli |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Klein-Engersdorf Memorial Peter Dittrich, Elk-Heurigen Grand Prix, GP Delta-Bau |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Juniors Londerzeel - Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
San Vito al Tagliamento Coppa San Vito |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross, Ind. (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Super Cross Cup Long Island # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F) Super Cross Cup Long Island # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESA | |