Calendars September 2018

All races
Show:


  Carnago
GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Charleville NE IRL
  3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  2º stage Copa Cero de Oro NE DOM
  2º stage Gateway Cup 2.CRT USA
  3º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  2º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  5º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F)
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2.WWT NED
  Juriš na Vršič NE Race SLO
  Lillehammer
Lillehammer GP
1.2 Race NOR
  16º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  Paris - Brussel
Brussels Cycling Classic
1.HC Race BEL
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Sengeløse, Elite/U23
HFCK
NE Race DEN
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Palmcross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  2º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  1º stage Syysetapit NE FIN
  2º stage Syysetapit NE FIN
  2º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  Tour of the Dragon, Mountainbike NE BHU
  3º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  2º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA
  8º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP
  Walhain, Amateurs
GP Ets. Yvan Staquet
NE Race BEL
  Wicklow
Laragh Classic
NE Race IRL
  Zutendaal (b) NE Race BEL

  Afritz
Bergpreis Afritz - Verditz
NE AUT
  Antwerpen
Antwerp Port Epic
1.1 Race BEL
  Aohan Qi, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CHN
  Aohan Qi, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CHN
  Apertura Temporada del Uruguay NE Race URU
  Aywaille, Juniors
La Philippe Gilbert
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Bamako
GP du Président du Comité National Olympique et Sportif du Mali CNOS
NE Race MLI
  Bavikhove, Criterium NE BEL
  3º stage Charleville NE IRL
  2º stage Charleville NE IRL
  4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  3º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí NE PAN
  Colchester (f)
Jef Schils Memorial
NE Race GBR
  3º stage Copa Cero de Oro NE DOM
  Dierbach
GP der Weingüter von Dierbach
NE Race GER
  Fourmies
GP de Fourmies
1.HC Race FRA
  3º stage Gateway Cup 2.CRT USA
  4º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  4º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  3º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Hamburg (c)
GP der Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf
NE Race GER
  6º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F)
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2.WWT NED
  Jwaneng NE Race BOT
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Meerhout
Meerhout Interclub 2
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  Ottestad
Gylne Gutuer
1.2 Race NOR
  Overboelare
Kermis Overboelare
NE Race BEL
  Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite CC
  Pan American Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Poroszló
Tisza-Tó Maraton
NE Race HUN
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Ruiselede (b)
Ruiselede Kruiskerke
NE Race BEL
  Sevnica
Skok na Lisco
NE Race SLO
  4º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  3º stage Syysetapit NE FIN
  Tallinn
Tallinna rahvasoit
NE Race EST
  1º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  1º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  4º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  3º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA
  Vieniba
Vienības
NE Race LAT
  1º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  9º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP
  Windsor
Tour de Via Italia
NE Race CAN

  Erpe (b)
Erpe Individueel - GP John Hannes / GP Erpe Sportief
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Gateway Cup 2.CRT USA
  4º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Motilla del Palancar
Trofeo San Gil Abad
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  2º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  2º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  1º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  Wetteren, Derny NE Race BEL

  Brasschaat
N8 van Brasschaat
1.CRT BEL
  Herselt NE Race BEL
  1º stage Ronde van België (F)
Lotto-Decca Tour, Lotto-Belisol Tour
2.1WE BEL
  3º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  5º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  1º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike NE Stage TLS
  3º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  2º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  10º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  1º stage Clasica 5 de Septiembre NE MEX
  16º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE
  Ploegsteert
GP Frank Vandenbroucke
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Ronde van België (F)
Lotto-Decca Tour, Lotto-Belisol Tour
2.1WE BEL
  2º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  4º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike NE Stage TLS
  4º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  3º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  11º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC
  Wingene
Wingene Koers IC 1
NE Race BEL

  Fengfeng, Cyclo-cross NE Race CHN
  Fengfeng, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CHN
  1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  Izegem
Izegem Individueel - Izegem Koers
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite/U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) CN UZB
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  2º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE
  3º stage Ronde van België (F)
Lotto-Decca Tour, Lotto-Belisol Tour
2.1WE BEL
  3º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  5º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike NE Stage TLS
  5º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
NE GBR
  1º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  2º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  1º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia de Valencia, Elite/U23 NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  12º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC

  Prologue 1º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez NE COL
  2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  3º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE
  Québec (b)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  4º stage Ronde van België (F)
Lotto-Decca Tour, Lotto-Belisol Tour
2.1WE BEL
  1º stage Roserittet DNV GP NE NOR
  4º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  6º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike NE Stage TLS
  6º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  2º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  3º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  2º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia de Valencia, Elite/U23 NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  13º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC
  1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour - Sittard-Geleen, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ NED

  Breganze
Astico Brenta
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez NE COL
  Deloraine - Launceston NE Race AUS
  European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite CC
  3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  Imielin, Criterium
Mayor´s Cup Imielin
NE POL
  Kemmel, U23
Kemmel IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Lake Vidraru
King of Transfagarasan
NE Race ROM
  1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Logan
Lotoja Classic
NE Race USA
  Mankayane
Khemani Road Classic
NE Race SWZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Madagascar CN MAD
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  Nieuwkerken-Waas
Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE
  Prilep
Trofej Makedonija
NE Race MKD
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross
#1
C1 Race USA
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C1 Race USA
  2º stage Roserittet DNV GP NE NOR
  Rusko, Chrono NE FIN
  San Roque
Doble San Roque - Chaguaya
NE Race BOL
  5º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  Spisšká Nová Ves, Chrono NE SVK
  1º stage Tatu City NE KEN
  7º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  5º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike NE Stage TLS
  7º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  1º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  3º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  5º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  4º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  3º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia de Valencia, Elite/U23 NE ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  14º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC
  2º stage Watersley Ladies Tour - Sittard-Geleen, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ NED
  Whistler
RBC Gran Fondo Whistler
NE Race CAN
  Wijnendale
Wijnendale-Torhout
NE Race BEL

  Aartselaar
MEMORIAL STANNY VERLOOY - IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Bétheny, Chrono
Chrono Champenois
1.2 FRA
  Bétheny, Chrono (F)
Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen
1.1WE FRA
  3º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez NE COL
  Comayagua, Chrono
Canal Seco
NE HON
  Doylestown, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  Freising NE GER
  Fuldabrück
Nacht von Fuldabrück
NE GER
  2º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  Greensboro
Carolina Cup
NE Race USA
  Haßloch, Criterium NE GER
  Hank
Ronde van Hank
NE Race NED
  Heidelberg
Rand Water Race for Victory
NE Race RSA
  Klein Sinaai NE Race BEL
  Kleve NE Race GER
  Lazdijai NE Race LTU
  3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Melkbosstrand
West Coast Express
NE Race RSA
  17º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Montréal (d)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  Morteau - Pontarlier
Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers
1.1 Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Madagascar CN MAD
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  5º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE
  Ophasselt
Memorial Willy de Rijck IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Palaichori, Chrono NE CYP
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  3º stage Roserittet DNV GP NE NOR
  São Paulo (e)
Volta Do ABC Paulista
NE Race BRA
  Sebnitz
Rund um Sebnitz
NE Race GER
  Spisšká Nová Ves, Criterium NE SVK
  8º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  8º stage Tour of Britain
Daily-Express Tour
2.HC GBR
  2º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  Venado Tuerto
Clásica de Venado Tuerto
NE Race ARG
  6º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  4º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia de Valencia, Elite/U23 NE ESP
  15º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC
  Waregem, Chrono, U23
Memorial Igor Decraene, testtijdrit
NE BEL
  3º stage Watersley Ladies Tour - Sittard-Geleen, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ NED
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Zemst-Laar, Juniors (a)
Vlaams-Brabant Classic Zemst-Laar
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Gold Coast
Darren Smith Cycle Classic
NE Race AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  9º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  Prologue Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  3º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN

  Arab Championship, Road, Elite NE
  Desselgem
GP Briek Schotte
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  1º stage Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  3º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  1º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  4º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  Villaviciosa (a)
Circuito Nuestra Señora del Portal
NE Race ESP
  16º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  3º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  17º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  GP de Wallonie 1.1 Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  Prologue Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  2º stage Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  Sint-Pauwels NE Race BEL
  10º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  2º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  1º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  5º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Tour Tahiti Nui NE FRA
  17º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  4º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  1º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  3º stage Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  11º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  3º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  2º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  6º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  18º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  5º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Koolskamp
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
1.1 Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Georgia CN GEO
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Georgia CN GEO
  New Haven
New Haven GP
NE Race USA
  2º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  4º stage Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  12º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  6º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  4º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  5º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  1º stage Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  1º stage Tour of Cappadocia 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Vuelta a Cordoba NE COL
  19º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  Akiyoshi
Akiyoshidai Karst Race
NE Race JPN
  Ballymena
Red Hand Trophy
NE Race GBR
  Bangalore
Team Time Trial
NE IND
  Blangy NE Race FRA
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross
Nitany Lion Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Nitany Lion Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  1º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo NE PER
  Escanaffles, Amateurs
GP Garage Vandecasteele Mouscron-Tournai
NE Race BEL
  Huddinge
Sista Chansen
NE Race SWE
  Kampenhout
GP Raymond Impanis - Kampenhout Interclub
1.HC Race BEL
  Kansanshi NE Race ZAN
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Lund
Trampenlinjet
NE Race SWE
  1º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  18º stage part a Merida Cup NE SVK
  18º stage part c Merida Cup NE SVK
  18º stage part b Merida Cup NE SVK
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France CN FRA
  Odder (a) NE Race DEN
  3º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  5º stage part a Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  5º stage part b Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  2º stage Pensacola Classic NE USA
  1º stage Pensacola Classic NE USA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL
  Santa Croce sull' Arno
GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli
NE Race ITA
  Schörfling, Chrono
King of the Lake
NE AUT
  Sefton
Sefton Classic
NE Race NZL
  Taipei
Tour of Taipei Challenge
NE Race TPE
  13º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire 2.2 CIV
  6º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  3º stage Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  2º stage Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  4º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  2º stage Tour of Cappadocia 2.2 TUR
  7º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  Twizel - Timaru NE Race NZL
  Vipava
Nanos
NE Race SLO
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a Cordoba NE COL
  20º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  Zacapu
Clásica Zacapu
NE Race MEX

  Almería
Clasica Baja Andarax
NE Race ESP
  Alphen aan den Rijn, Amateurs NE Race NED
  Baden, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Breclav
GP Racio Břeclav
NE Race CZE
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross
Nitany Lion Cross # 2
C2 Race USA
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Nitany Lion Cross # 2
C2 Race USA
  Chur - Arosa NE SUI
  Cinquale, Juniors
Trofeo Buffoni
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Coimbra
Jogos Santa Casa
NE Race POR
  2º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo NE PER
  Eizer-Overijse
Grote Prijs van Eizer
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Gabarone
Mascom Cycle Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Judendorf
GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP
1.2 Race AUT
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kozminek - Emilianow NE Race POL
  Kroz Vojvodinu
Tour of Vojvodina I
NE Race SRB
  Legnano
Coppa Bernocchi
1.1 Race ITA
  Leuven
GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven
1.1 Race BEL
  2º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  Maldonado
Apertura Federación de Maldonado
NE Race URU
  Meerle
Meerle-Hoogstraten
NE Race BEL
  Momignies (a)
GP Momignies Interclub, Memorial F. Leners
NE Race BEL
  Munster Hill Climb Championships, Road, Elite, Ireland NE IRL
  4º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  6º stage Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED
  Passendale
GROTE KERMISPRIJS
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Pensacola Classic NE USA
  Prizren
Kupa Shaban Shaba
NE Race KOS
  Stokenchurch
John Walker Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Tétange
Festival Cycliste LC Tétange
NE Race LUX
  14º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  6º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  5º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  4º stage Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  5º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  3º stage Tour of Cappadocia 2.2 TUR
  Ubatuba
Prova Cidade de Ubatuba
NE Race BRA
  Västeras (a)
Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet
NE Race SWE
  Vatternrundan NE Race CHN
  3º stage Vuelta a Cordoba NE COL
  21º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  Wangen, Criterium NE GER
  Yamaguchi NE JPN
  Zaldivia (a)
Zaldibia Sari Nagusia
NE Race ESP

  7º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  6º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  6º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  Prologue Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  Viane
GP Paul Borremans - Viane-Geraardsbergen Individueel
NE Race BEL

  Collecchio
Coppa Collecchio
NE Race ITA
  8º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  7º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  7º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  1º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  1º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  Vichte
Textielprijs - Vichte Individueel
NE Race BEL

  9º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Giro della Toscana 1.1 Race ITA
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross (F)
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Lichtervelde
Omloop van het Houtland
1.1 Race BEL
  Maldegem NE Race BEL
  Reno, Cyclo-cross C1 Race USA
  Reno, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race USA
  8º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  2º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  Villa Jiménez
Clásica Villa Jiménez
NE Race MEX
  Prologue 1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  Peccioli
Coppa Sabatini
1.1 Race ITA
  Stekene
GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel
NE Race BEL
  9º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  3º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  3º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  1º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  Al Thakira NE Race QTR
  1º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  10º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  4º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  1º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  3º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  2º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross
Trek CXC Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trek CXC Cup #1
C2 Race USA

  Avusy
Le Défi Boscardin
NE Race SUI
  5º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Circuit Franco-Belge
Tour de l'Eurométropole
1.HC Race BEL
  2º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Harelbeke
Harelbeke IC 2 - Zandberg Classic
NE Race BEL
  Marco Pantani Memorial 1.1 Race ITA
  19º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  Ottoland
Ronde van Ottoland
NE Race NED
  Paris - Vierzon NE Race FRA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Putte 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Subotica NE Race SRB
  11º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  2º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  4º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  4º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  Varsenare NE Race BEL
  3º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  Belém (a)
Prova Coronel Fontoura
NE Race BRA
  Bergen (a)
Fanahytten Opp
NE Race NOR
  3º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Düsseldorf
Rund um die Kö
NE GER
  Feiring
Feiringrittet
NE Race NOR
  Gooik (a)
Gooikse Pijl
1.1 Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Isbergues
GP d'Isbergues
1.1 Race FRA
  Isbergues (F)
GP d'Isbergues
1.2 Race FRA
  Kolsassberg NE AUT
  Lisse
Ronde van Lisse
NE Race NED
  Marigny
Duo Normand
NE Race FRA
  Montevideo (a)
Apertura Federación de Montevideo
NE Race URU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, U23, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  Oosterhout (a)
Ronde van de Molen
NE Race NED
  Paderno
Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin
NE Race ITA
  Pescara
Trofeo Matteotti
1.1 Race ITA
  Tegucigalpa (b)
Vuelta a Tegucigalpa
NE Race HON
  3º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  Tour du Gévaudan
Gevaudan
1.2 Race FRA
  5º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  5º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  4º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross
Trek CXC Cup #2
CDM USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trek CXC Cup #2
CDM USA
  World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite CM
  World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) CM
  Zidovice NE Race CZE

  4º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Port of Spain
Newsday Republic Day Classic
NE Race TRD
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 CM

  Castelfranca di Sopra
Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono
1.2 Race ITA
  5º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors CM

  Berlare
Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Individueel
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  1º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  Langemark NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CM

  7º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  2º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  Marche-en-Famenne
Famenne Ardenne Classic
1.1 Race BEL
  2º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  1º stage Tour of Black Sea 2.2 TUR
  World Championship, Road, Juniors CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) CM World Championship

  8º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  3º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross #1
C2 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross #1
C2 Race USA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  3º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  1º stage Tour de Kepri NE INA
  Prologue Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  2º stage Tour of Black Sea 2.2 TUR
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  1º stage Usole - Sibirskoe NE RUS
  World Championship, Road, U23 CM World Championship

  1º stage Almaty
Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty
2.1 KAZ
  Argenton
Trophée des Champions, UB Argentonnaise
NE Race FRA
  9º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  4º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross #2
CDM USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross #2
CDM USA
  Messen, Chrono NE Couple Time Trial SUI
  Mijas, Chrono
Villa de Mijas
NE ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  Ostrava, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Ostrava, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross (F)
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Spišská Sobota
CJ Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Spišská Sobota
NE Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Spišská Sobota
NE Race SVK
  Serskamp NE Race BEL
  Tønder NE Race DEN
  Tienen
Tienen-Potterie / Open
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  2º stage Tour de Kepri NE INA
  1º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  3º stage Tour of Black Sea 2.2 TUR
  Tutong, Criterium
Porsche Criterium 2
NE BRU
  World Championship, Road, Elite (F) CM World Championship

  Alambra NE Race CYP
  2º stage Almaty
Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty
2.1 KAZ
  Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt
Uveghuta Kupa
NE Race HUN
  Bünde
Rund in Bünde
NE Race GER
  Chamical
Vuelta a Chamical
NE Race ARG
  10º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Delicias
Jessica Jurado Criterium
NE MEX
  Dongen (a)
Ronde van Midden Brabant
NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  14º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  15º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  5º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross #3
C1 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross #3
C1 Race USA
  Köln (g)
Köln-Eigelstein / Rund an Egelsteintorburg
NE Race GER
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  Okselaar, Novices NE Race BEL
  Olot
Festes del Tura d´Olot - La Garrotxa
NE Race ESP
  Paris - Connerré
Paris - Connere
NE Race FRA
  2º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam NE HUN
  Port Louis
Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour
NE Race MRI
  Portmore, Criterium NE JAM
  1º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Thompson, Cyclo-cross
KMC Crossfest #1
C2 Race USA
  Thompson, Cyclo-cross (F)
KMC Crossfest #1
C2 Race USA
  3º stage Tour de Kepri NE INA
  2º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  World Championship, Road, Elite CM World Championship