Calendars September 2018

All races
Show:


  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Toronto, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race CAN
  Toronto, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race CAN
  Toronto, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
C2 Race CAN

  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Toronto, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race CAN
  Toronto, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race CAN
  Toronto, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
C2 Race CAN

  1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA

  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross
Nitany Lion Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Nitany Lion Cross # 1
NE Race USA
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
De Vlaamse Trofee Deschacht
NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Baden, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross
Nitany Lion Cross # 2
NE Race USA
  Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Nitany Lion Cross # 2
C2 Race USA
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 BEL
  Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
NE Race USA
  6º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER

  Reno, Cyclo-cross C1 Race USA
  Reno, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race USA

  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross
Trek CXC Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trek CXC Cup #1
C2 Race USA

  5º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Putte
NE Race BEL
  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Putte
NE Race BEL

  Emelgem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Emelgem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Emelgem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Emelgem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross
Trek CXC Cup #2
CDM USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trek CXC Cup #2
CDM USA

  Poprad, Cyclo-cross
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross (F)
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Spišská Sobota
NE Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Spišská Sobota
NE Race SVK
  Vollezele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Vollezele, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Vollezele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Vollezele, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL