00 Oct
|
|
|
|
Aberfoyle, Chrono Tour de Trossachs Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Antoing (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chapel en le Frith, Chrono Withington Wheelers - Peaslows Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Penistone Sheffield Anniversary Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ransart (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sabden, Chrono Clayton Velo Nick O' Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield Sheffield Phoenix Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Titsey Bec C.C. - Titsey Lane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Oct
|
|
|
|
Nijvel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
04 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hombeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Oct
|
|
|
|
Deinze, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Humbeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23 Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Oct
|
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
Dessel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Donk, Novices Donk-Herk-De Stad |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meer, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Oct
|
|
|
|
Blanden, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boom, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brentwood, Chrono (a) Brentwood R.C. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wannegem-Lede, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Oct
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs van het Zoniënwoud |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pernod - Super Prestige |
NE |
|
| |
21 Oct
|
|
|
|
Nederename, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Oct
|
|
|
|
Fontaine-l'Eveque, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lede, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
28 Oct
|
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Zemst, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |