00 Oct
|
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Barcelona - Montpellier, Amateurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
3º stage Barcelona - Montpellier, Amateurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage Barcelona - Montpellier, Amateurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lillebonne Trio Normand |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Tours |
CDM/H |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Oct
|
|
|
|
Petegem Petegem-aan-de-Leie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
05 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
06 Oct
|
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
09 Oct
|
|
|
|
Giro di Lombardia Il Lombardia |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (a) |
C3 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Oct
|
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers Chrono des Nations |
Open |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deerlijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malderen, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malderen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malderen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Oct
|
|
|
|
Napajedla, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (b) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
15 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Commonwealth Bank Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Commonwealth Bank Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
16 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage Commonwealth Bank Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Commonwealth Bank Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Grand Prix des Nations |
CDM/H |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gransvelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gransvelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gransvelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Krnov, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vimoutiers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Cup, Road, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
17 Oct
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bonnevoie, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Denzlingen, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Massemen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Massemen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Massemen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostkamp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostkamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostkamp, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stockport, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wangen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
21 Oct
|
|
|
|
Freyming, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
23 Oct
|
|
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kronskamp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Oct
|
|
|
|
Büren, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cesano, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross Val Joly |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Güstrow, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Löhne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lilse Bergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lilse Bergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lilse Bergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23 Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nijswiller, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijswiller, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijswiller, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijswiller, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nové Město na Moravě, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
28 Oct
|
|
|
|
Blatnice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Mount Buller |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
30 Oct
|
|
|
|
Aachen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bouwel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bouwel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bouwel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drachten, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Drachten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Drachten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Drachten, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Superprestige |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Vaulx-en-Velin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Couple Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zumaia Subida a Txitxarro |
NE |
|
ESP | |
31 Oct
|
|
|
|
Battel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Mechelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borna, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bramsche, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langnau i.E, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross (c) B.C.- C.A. International Cyclo Cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Montévrain, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Ostelsheim, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi Japan Cup |
1.4 |
Race |
JPN | |