01 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Girona Cinturó de l'Empordà |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Hanoi 1000 Year Hanoi Celebration |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, U23 |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
Aigle Trois Jours d'Aigle |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Assendelft Kermisronde Assendelft |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bergen (a) Fanahytten Opp |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Drežniške Ravne |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
8º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Girona Cinturó de l'Empordà |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross Craft Sportswear GP # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F) Craft Sportswear GP # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hooglede Memorial Eddy Louagie |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalundborg, Chrono Kalundborg CC |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kawartha Falls |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship for Clubs, Road, TTT, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oggiono Piccolo Giro di Lombardia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ostrava Memorial Jana Veselého |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross Horná Mičiná # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F) Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Vito al Tagliamento Coppa San Vito |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stekene (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Taranaki Round the Mountain classic |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tobago International |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
03 Oct
|
|
|
|
Brazzaville (b) 130° Anniversaire de Brazzaville |
NE |
Race |
COG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
21º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Girona Cinturó de l'Empordà |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross Craft Sportswear GP # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F) Craft Sportswear GP # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Graz, Amateurs Burger King Cup Finale |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
10º stage Hanoi 1000 Year Hanoi Celebration |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (e) Hong Kong Criterium Series 1 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Horna Micina, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Horna Micina, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Horna Micina, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Horna Micina, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Horna Micina, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Iwaki, Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kempen Rund um die Burg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kolsassberg |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Münster (a) Münsterland Giro |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Marcallo con Casone Trofeo S.C. Marcallo con Casone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecatini Terme GP Ezio del Rosso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montegnée |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namaacha Classica de Namaacha |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, British Virgin Islands |
CN |
|
IVB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, British Virgin Islands (F) |
CN |
|
IVB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oosterhout (a) Ronde van de Molen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Connerré Paris - Connere |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Potcake Cycling Club Road Race |
NE |
Race |
BAH | |
|
|
|
Pszczyna, Criterium Starosta Pszczyna |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Rumst Herdenkingsprijs Ludo De Bruyne |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Scottsdale (a) Tour de Scottsdale |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Strasice Tour de Brdy |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tobago International |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Tortola Jason Bally Memorial |
NE |
|
IVB | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Criterium |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
04 Oct
|
|
|
|
Castiglion Fibocchi Festa Patronale - Trofeo Frasconi Fosco |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
11º stage Hanoi 1000 Year Hanoi Celebration |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Oostrozebeke, Criterium Herfstcriterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
05 Oct
|
|
|
|
Binche Binche - Tournai - Binche, Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Calvatone |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, 1 km |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
10º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Molino dei Torti Circuito Molinese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Daniele del Friuli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Panamá |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
06 Oct
|
|
|
|
7º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Keirin |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
11º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
13º stage Hanoi 1000 Year Hanoi Celebration |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Panamá |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Tarija |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Zele Kaj-KWB Prijs, Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Oct
|
|
|
|
8º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Bourges |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Peccioli Coppa Sabatini |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Panamá |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Tarija |
NE |
|
BOL | |
08 Oct
|
|
|
|
9º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Covington, Cyclo-cross Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Covington, Cyclo-cross (F) Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
15º stage Hanoi 1000 Year Hanoi Celebration |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Panamá |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tarija |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Lago Titicaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele Zwevezele Koerse Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Oct
|
|
|
|
Bologna Giro dell'Emilia |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Clásica Inder Envigado-Ideal |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Emmaste, Mountainbike Emmaste Rattaralli |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
16º stage Hanoi 1000 Year Hanoi Celebration |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Montfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Montfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Montfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Montfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Ploegsteert GP Frank Vandenbroucke |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Providence, Cyclo-cross KMC Crossfest # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Providence, Cyclo-cross (F) KMC Crossfest # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Panamá |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Fiji |
NE |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Utrka u magli |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tarija |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Lago Titicaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández Vuelta a Barahona |
NE |
|
DOM | |
10 Oct
|
|
|
|
Abergavenny, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Abergavenny, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Alken (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Athína Mtn.Hymettus, Anavasi Ymittou |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Athína, Juniors (a) Mtn.Hymettus, Anavasi Ymittou |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt Uveghuta Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Boom Jaarmarktprijs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de Copa IX El Salvador |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross Harbin Park International |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross (F) Harbin Park International |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Inder Envigado-Ideal |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Road |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Road (F) |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Deerlijk - Belgiek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fijnaart Ronde van Fijnaart, Ronde van de Fendert |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kumamoto-shi Kumamoto International Road Race |
1.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Meckenbeuren |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Mercedes Apertura CC La Nación Mercedes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Midmar Notts |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Montegranaro (a) Trofeo San Serafino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monteveglio GP Bruno Beghelli |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mtn.Hymettus (F) Anavasi Ymittou |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland |
CN |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cayman Islands |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cayman Islands (F) |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, South-Korea |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Tours |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Tours, U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Pozzonovo Circuito del Pozzo, Memorial Andrea Crescenzio e Luciano Bottaro |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Providence, Cyclo-cross KMC Crossfest # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Providence, Cyclo-cross (F) KMC Crossfest # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Panamá |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Fiji |
NE |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
Treinta y Tres (b) Apertura Federación Treinta y Tres |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villasanta Coppa Industria e Commercio, Memorial Eustorgio Galbiati |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tarija |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Lago Titicaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández Vuelta a Barahona |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández Vuelta a Barahona |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (c) Namibian Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
NAM | |
11 Oct
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Inder Envigado-Ideal |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Jamestown Jamestown Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kumanovo Trophy 11 October |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Progreso GP Redpagos |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández Vuelta a Barahona |
NE |
|
DOM | |
12 Oct
|
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (c) Heist-Goor |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mezzana Bigli Circuito Mezzanese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Orange Walk, Criterium By-Pass Criterium |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Ponsacco Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Linea |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ponsacco, Chrono Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Cronometro |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Putte-Kapellen Nationale Sluitingsprijs |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Oct
|
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Kermiscross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Piemonte Giro del Piemonte, Gran Piemonte |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
15 Oct
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, TTT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage K.A.P. Sezonu Final |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
16 Oct
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Aguazul Clásica Aguazul |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, TTT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Büttgen, Madison SixDayNight |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Georgetown (b) Hand-in-Hand Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Giro di Lombardia Il Lombardia |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grez-Doiceau, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grez-Doiceau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grez-Doiceau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hajdú-Bihar Region Season Finale |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Warrnambool |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Grenada |
CN |
|
GRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Grenada |
CN |
|
GRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross (F) Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross, Novices Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Raková, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Raková, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Raková, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Raková, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Raková, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Palmcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Toronto, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Toronto, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Tres de Febrero GP Aniversario Tres de Febrero |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Villarcayo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villarcayo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villarcayo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Zagreb Zatvorenje Sezone / Season Closer |
NE |
|
CRO | |
17 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Aguazul Clásica Aguazul |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas (c) |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, ITT (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Arandelovac, Elite/U23 Memorijal Milana Milićevića |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers Chrono des Nations |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers (F) Chrono des Nations |
1.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors Chrono des Nations |
1.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors (F) Chrono des Nations |
1.1WJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers, U23 Chrono des Nations |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durban (a) Amashova National Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Emboscada (c) |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marquette-lez-Lille, Derny Route des As |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Menongue GP Menongue Vida |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha (F) Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23 Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha, Juniors Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Grenada |
NE |
|
GRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Liechtenstein |
CN |
|
LIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Grenada |
CN |
|
GRD | |
|
|
|
National Road Series |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Reto a la Cumbre de Choroni |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Sellin Rund auf Rügen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Somma Lombardo Gran Premio Somma |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stresa Coppa Lella Mentasti - GP Città di Stresa, Trofeo Città di Borgomanero |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Toronto, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Toronto, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Valperga, U23 Trofeo Memorial Pesenti Maddalena in Cortese/Giro Del Canavese/Trofeo Sportivi Valperghesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Voloshskoye, Chrono Razdelka na Voloshskoye |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Wajima Wajima Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Warnambool (b) Shipwreck Coast Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Oct
|
|
|
|
3º stage Aguazul Clásica Aguazul |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, ITT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Sezonu Final |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Türkiye Genel Ferdi Klasmanı |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
19 Oct
|
|
|
|
Acquanegra sul Chiese Trofeo Comune di Acquanegra sul Chiese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Hainan |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
20 Oct
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, U23 |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond Grand Prix des Foire d´Orval |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Oct
|
|
|
|
Grafton - Inverell |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Oct
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Seoul |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Wien, Keirin |
IM |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wien, Omnium (F) |
IM |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wien, Scratch |
IM |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wien, Sprint |
IM |
|
AUT | |
23 Oct
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Six Days |
6D |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
End of Season Race Israël |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Hartbeespoort Satellite Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Medina de Pomar, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Medina de Pomar, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Medina de Pomar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
New Gloucester, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
New Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross (F) Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, U23 Bratislava |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Seoul |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Tour of Taihu Lake |
1.2 |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi (a) Japan Cup Open Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium Japan Cup |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Oct
|
|
|
|
Beesel, Cyclo-cross Walsberg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Beesel, Cyclo-cross (F) Walsberg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Beesel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Walsberg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Beesel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Walsberg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Blantyre Illovo Classic |
NE |
|
MWI | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Chihuahua, Criterium |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Florida Vuelta de los Puentes |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Guayaquil (a) Vuelta a Guayaquil |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (j) Hong Kong Road Race 2 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Magnago Trofeo Sportivi Magnaghesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mountbatten, Criterium |
NE |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
New Gloucester, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
New Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (d) Ottershaw Series 1 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Tessenderlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices Tessenderlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Tessenderlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Taiwan Cup |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Seoul |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi Japan Cup |
1.HC |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort 6 Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Fort 6 Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort 6 Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Fort 6 Cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 6 Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Matabungkay |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
26 Oct
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Matabungkay |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Matabungkay |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross Nacht van Woerden |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) Nacht van Woerden |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Nacht van Woerden |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
27 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Matabungkay |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
28 Oct
|
|
|
|
Menídhi, Elite/U23 OXI Memorial Climb Race, Anavasi Flambouri |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Menídhi, Juniors OXI Memorial Climb Race, Anavasi Flambouri |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Marmara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
29 Oct
|
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Marmara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mexicali |
NE |
|
MEX | |
30 Oct
|
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross US Open of Cyclocross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross (F) US Open of Cyclocross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bridgeton, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bridgeton, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cancún Copa el Jarocho, Clásica Cancún |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Coromandel K2 Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Groningen Tour van Posu |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Noosa, Criterium Noosa International Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Oviedo, Criterium |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Marmara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mexicali |
NE |
|
MEX | |
31 Oct
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross US Open of Cyclocross # 2 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross (F) US Open of Cyclocross # 2 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hainan Hainan Wenchang Challenge |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Ibagué Clásica Rafael Mora Vidal |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross HPCX # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross (F) HPCX # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kremnica, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kremnica, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kremnica, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kremnica, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kremnica, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Patattencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Patattencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Patattencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Patattencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (e) Ottershaw Series 2 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
San Juan Leslie King Memorial |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Saverne, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saverne, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saverne, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Marmara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mexicali |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Weston Subedge (F) National Hill Climb Championship,Road,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |