00 Nov
|
|
|
|
Altrincham, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Sinderland Woods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Bury Saint Edmunds, Cyclo-cross Tostock Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross Fenland Clarion - Orton Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bassevelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bellem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Cyclo-cross Zarren-Werken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Alza, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Univ., Belgium |
CN |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
Heurne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B HEURNE-OUDENAARDE |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asse-ter-Heide, Cyclo-cross Asse - Meldert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lyon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors/Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Poederlee, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Onkerzele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dietikon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dikkelvenne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pasajes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Schalkhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |