00 Nov
|
|
|
|
Altrincham, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Sinderland Woods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Norwich, Cyclo-cross Norwich Amateur B.C. - Bowthorpe Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross Fenland Clarion - Orton Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Sheffield, Cyclo-cross Brook Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Peulis-Rijmenam |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-ten-Distel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Kalfort, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Kalfort-Puurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Cyclo-cross Zarren-Werken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross Elst Sportief |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Faulx-Les Tombes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Poeke, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Munte, Cyclo-cross (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
Brakel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onkerzele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hamme # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
Geel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Geel ten Aart |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Championship of Midlands, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dikkelvenne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haverhill, Cyclo-cross (a) East of England Championship,Cyclo Cross,Elite,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Stekene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lembeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
South of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
Gits, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lede, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ligny, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Shotley Bridge, Cyclo-cross Shotley Bridge Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
Buckley, Cyclo-cross Buckley Sports Centre Clwyd |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry, Cyclo-cross George Cox Cars & Cycles Grand Prix Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Keighley, Cyclo-cross Harden Moor |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Sotonia Autumn Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |