01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dercy, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C1 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Dortmund, Six Days |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dortmund, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
9º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gijzenzele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gijzenzele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gijzenzele, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kraluv Dvur, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lichtenstein, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
10º stage New Zealand Post Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Novices Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
Burgstädt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Cesano, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cublize, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dommeldange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köln, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Okinawa (F) Tour de Okinawa |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
München, Six Days Munich |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
München, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
GER | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Brouilly, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
Borgt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Grimbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borgt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grimbergen |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borgt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Grimbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Corbeil, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Grimma, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Münster, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Millery, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Millery, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ravels, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ravels, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ravels, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
Cavaso del Tomba, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cuveglio, Cyclo-cross Cavona |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fürth, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Halen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halen, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kyjov, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lunéville, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milizac, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Sankt Gallen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sathonay, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tétange, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton, Cyclo-cross (a) |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bordeaux, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
FRA | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Berlin, Cyclo-cross Schulteiss Cup |
C1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schönaich, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Cyclo-cross, Novices Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bollène, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durana, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Freienbach, Cyclo-cross Bäch |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Six Days Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent |
6D |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trier, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Walsdorf, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Militaries, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
Brno, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Crauthem, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Duinencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wien, Six Days |
3D |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belvaux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Buenos Aires, Six Days |
6D |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Cyclo-cross Croydon - Halfords National Trophy Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Beverlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Beverlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Beverlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liestal, Cyclo-cross Lausen |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Liestal, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lausen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Points race Blaues Band von Zürich |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zarautz, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio lnternacional Camping de Zarauz |
C1 |
Superprestige |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zwolle, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwolle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwolle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwolle, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |