01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dercy, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dilsen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dilsen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dilsen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dilsen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dilsen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molteno, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Molteno, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ostelsheim, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross US Open of Cyclocross # 1 |
C3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross (F) US Open of Cyclocross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Boulder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors US Open of Cyclocross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Novices Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bergamo, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bergamo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geldermalsen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Geldermalsen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gresham, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gresham, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Steilacoom, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Steilacoom, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Tétange, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Tétange, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
8º stage Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Fujimi, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Fujimi, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Keene, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
Cheltenham, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cheltenham, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cheltenham, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
9º stage part B Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
9º stage part A Commonwealth Bank Classic |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Dangu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part B Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Okinawa (F) Tour de Okinawa |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Ottikon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ottikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ottikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ottikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Serramazzoni, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ITA | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Boston, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Boston, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Boston, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
Belvaux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Belvaux, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Belvaux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Belvaux, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Bolzano, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cognin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
De Pinte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
De Pinte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
De Pinte, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Durana, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
München, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
München, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
München, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
München, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage part a Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Ritto, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Duinencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Merrimack, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cessange, Cyclo-cross Zéisseng |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Cessange, Cyclo-cross (F) Zéisseng |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Cessange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zéisseng |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Cessange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zéisseng |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Fürth, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Fürth, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
C1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross (F) Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
2.6 |
|
PAN | |