01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marle, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Patattencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Patattencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Patattencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Patattencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Chengdu (a) Chengdu Bicycle Festival |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Covington, Cyclo-cross Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Covington, Cyclo-cross (F) Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Maputo (b) Torneio Rui Ferreira |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Amstel Curaçao Race |
NE |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
Amstel Curaçao Race (F) |
NE |
Race |
CUR | |
|
|
|
Bánovce nad Bebravou, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Bánovce nad Bebravou, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Bánovce nad Bebravou, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Bánovce nad Bebravou, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Belize City (j) Leroy Cassasola Race |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasico El Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross GP Région Wallone |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Perak |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Inter-Guiana Games, Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Inter-Guiana Games, Road, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Inter-Guiana Games, Road, TTT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Inter-Guiana Games, Road, TTT, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Lion Dash Sprint |
NE |
Race |
SIN | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Noosa, Criterium Noosa International Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bloemfontein Pick 'n Pay OFM Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross Harbin Park International |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross (F) Harbin Park International |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Harbin Park International |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasico El Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Gabarone (a) Tsela Otse Road Race |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Perak |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Gravesend South East Road Race League Winter 2, Cyclopark |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (d) Hong Kong Criterium Series 2 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macapá Taça Serapio Hyacinth |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Manawatu Heads Tour de Manawatu |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Puebla Clasica Mexico-Puebla |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Rotorua Ibis Bike the Lake Rotorua |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Salisbury, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Salisbury, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Juan Leslie King Memorial |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Trencin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trencin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trencin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trencin, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Windhoek, Chrono Windhoek Pedal Power Time Trial and Hill Climb |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
Chortiatis Chortiatis Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Windhoek, Chrono Windhoek Pedal Power Time Trial and Hill Climb |
NE |
|
NAM | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Hualien - Wuling Taiwan K.O.M. |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage IX° Clásica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Kalundborg, Chrono Kalundborg CC |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Derby City Cup #1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
9º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
9º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Brasília 100 KM de Brasilia |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Compton, Criterium Dominguez Hills |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Diamond Diamond Mineral Water Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Flandriencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) Flandriencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flandriencross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 Flandriencross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage IX° Clásica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross City Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F) City Cross Cup |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors City Cross Cup |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) City Cross Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices City Cross Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) City Cross Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Derby City Cup # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Siteki Siteki Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
10º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
10º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Glasgow, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Scratch |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bike King Classic |
NE |
Race |
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge Hugues Ngouelondelé |
NE |
|
COG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Keirin |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Omnium |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gold Coast Darren Smith Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Langebaan Lagoon Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Senegal |
CN |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Schaijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schaijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Colonia Paysandú |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Besançon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Besançon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Besançon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Besançon, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge Hugues Ngouelondelé |
NE |
|
COG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Dubnica nad Váhom, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dubnica nad Váhom, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dubnica nad Váhom, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dubnica nad Váhom, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Sprint |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
GP Money Gram |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Gravesend (e) South East Road Race League Winter 3 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Formule D |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (k) Hong Kong Road Race 3 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross Flückiger Cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F) Flückiger Cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flückiger Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices Flückiger Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Flückiger Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Milovice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Milovice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Picsi Copa Picsi Destino Túristica |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
Riversands Ride Joburg 247 - 94.7 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
San Luis San Luis Circuito |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
Sobrado, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Statesville, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Statesville, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Surrey, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Surrey, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CN |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Torneo Cesar Alcalde |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Tour de Mato Grosso |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Colonia Paysandú |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Gent, Six Days Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Sharjah |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Sharjah |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Sharjah |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Sharjah |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Apeldoorn, 500 m (F) |
3 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Apeldoorn, Keirin |
3 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Apeldoorn, Keirin (F) |
3 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Apeldoorn, Sprint |
3 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calingasta (a) Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Duinencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Duinencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas Memorial Isabel Clavero |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Moganshan (a) Moganshan Cycle Carnival |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Nouakchott (a) Independence Day Race Mauritania |
NE |
Race |
MTN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross Baystate CC # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F) Baystate CC # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée des As |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ureterp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ureterp, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ureterp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ureterp, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bandar Seri Begawan (a) LOF Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BRU | |
|
|
|
Bolivar (a) Cierre Temporada Edo. de Bolivar |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calingasta (a) Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Cessange, Cyclo-cross Zéisseng |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Cessange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zéisseng |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manyata, Criterium |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Maria-Aalter, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maria-Aalter, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maria-Aalter, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maria-Aalter, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maria-Aalter, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santos (b) GP Genival Dos Santos |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross Baystate CC # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F) Baystate CC # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Okinawa |
1.2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée des As |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Viña del Mar, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Viña del Mar, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Yasu, Cyclo-cross Yasu City |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Yasu, Cyclo-cross (F) Yasu City |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
Medina |
NE |
Race |
KSA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, TTT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tabarja - Annaya |
NE |
Race |
LBA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Poyang Lake (a) |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Río de la Plata |
NE |
|
URU | |