Calendars November 2017

All races
Show:


  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 C1 Race BEL
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (b)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  6º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  5º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  3º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  GP Superprestige de Ciclismo Olímpico NE Race BRA
  7º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  6º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  4º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  Hibino, Cyclo-cross
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross (F)
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Pruszków, Sprint CDM POL
  Pruszków, Sprint (F) CDM POL
  8º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  7º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  5º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  8º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Clasica del Gringo NE PER
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60+ (F) NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 NE European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70+ NE European Championship
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross
Derby City Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Derby City Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (a) C2 Race USA
  MountainChampionship of ACT , Road, Elite, Australia NE AUS
  Noosa, Criterium
Noosa International Criterium
1.CRT AUS
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rize, Criterium
Karadeniz Kriteryum
NE TUR
  Saitama, Criterium
Criterium by Le Tour de France
1.CRT JPN
  9º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  8º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  6º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  7º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  9º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Bangalore, Criterium NE IND
  1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Clasica del Gringo NE PER
  Delhi (a)
India Cyclothon Delhi
NE Race IND
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC European Championship
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2 Race ESP
  Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NE Race NZL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana NE Race BOT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana (F) CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Botswana CN BOT
  Ottershaw (f)
Ottershaw Series 3
NE Race GBR
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC
  Tarlton
Wilro 100
NE Race RSA
  Thogoto
Southern By Pass Time Trial
NE Race KEN
  10º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  9º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  Tshware
Tshware Capital Classic
NE Race RSA
  3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  10º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Prologue Tour of Tasmania NE AUS

  1º stage Tour of Malaysia 2.2 MAS
  1º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS

  1º stage Badung - Bali NE INA
  3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  1º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS

  2º stage Badung - Bali NE INA
  4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS

  3º stage Badung - Bali NE INA
  5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Manchester, Sprint CDM GBR
  Manchester, Sprint (F) CDM GBR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  3º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  4º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS

  6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Gravesend
South East Road Race League Winter 2, Cyclopark
NE Race GBR
  Lamentin (a)
La Belle Martinique
NE Race MTQ
  Langebaan (a)
Lagoon Cycle Challenge
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Iceland CN ISL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  1º stage Sun Moon Lake Challenge NE TPE
  4º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Race CZE

  7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Elorrio, Cyclo-cross
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
C1 Race ESP
  Elorrio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
C1 Race ESP
  Elorrio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
C1 Race ESP
  Gabarone (a)
Tsela Otse Road Race
NE Race BOT
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 C1 Superprestige BEL
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Mountainbike, XC, Elite JR Regional Championship
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) JR Regional Championship
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race SVK
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross (F)
Val d'llle Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross, U23
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  Launceston
Launceston International Classic
1.CRT AUS
  Macapá (b)
Taça Serapio Hyacinth
NE Race BRA
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C1 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C1 Race SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  Phuket
Thanyapuyra Race
NE Race THA
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (a) C2 Race GBR
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race GBR
  Tour de Okinawa 1.2 Race JPN
  Prologue Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  5º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  Tulsa, Cyclo-cross
Cyntergy Hurtland
C2 Race USA
  Tulsa, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyntergy Hurtland
C2 Race USA
  Windhoek
Dobra Loops
NE Race NAM

  8º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite JR Regional Championship
  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA

  9º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA

  10º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JR
  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Doha NE Race QTR
  Juegos Bolivarianos, BMX, Individual Time Trial JR Race
  Juegos Bolivarianos, BMX, Individual Time Trial (F) JR Race
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, Elite (F) JR
  Sharja - Fujairah
Coast to Coast Challenge
NE Race UAE
  Tel Aviv NE Race ISR
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Bangalore
Nandi Epic Race
NE Race IND
  3º stage Copa Guanacasteca NE CRC
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
CJ Race USA
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, Elite JR
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross
CXLA Weekend #1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F)
CXLA Weekend #1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
CXLA Weekend #1
CJ Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, U23
CXLA Weekend #1
CU Race USA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  1º stage part b Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage part a Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  1º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  Vuelta de la Revolucion Mexicana NE MEX

  Bogense, Cyclo-cross CDM DEN
  Bogense, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM DEN
  Bogense, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM DEN
  Bogense, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM DEN
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  4º stage Copa Guanacasteca NE CRC
  Fray Bentos
Fray Bentos CC Centenario
NE Race URU
  Gent, Six Days
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Gent, Six Days (F)
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Gent, U23
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Independence Day Race Lebanon NE Race LBA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
CJ Race USA
  Johannesburg (F)
Johannesburg - Johannesburg, 94.7 Cycle Challenge
1.1WE Race RSA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F)
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
CXLA Weekend #2
CJ Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, U23
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  Riversands
94.7 Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Robert
La Cyclo Robert
NE Race MTQ
  Saint Paul
Community Chest Fund Foundation Benefit
NE Race MLT
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross C2 Race AUT
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race AUT
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  6º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Capitan Sarmiento
GP Hermanos Macchi
NE Race ARG
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CN Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CN
  3º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  4º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  5º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  Ballerup, Omnium
GP Ballerup
Class 2 DEN
  Ballerup, Points race (F)
GP Ballerup
Class 2 DEN
  Ballerup, Scratch (F)
GP Ballerup
Class 2 DEN
  Ballerup, Sprint
GP Ballerup
Class 2 DEN
  Genève
4 Jours de Genève
Class 1 Four Days SUI
  6º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL

  Dallas
Turkey Climb
NE Race USA
  7º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Las Rozas
Memorial Isabel Clavero
NE ESP
  London, Keirin
Revolution Series
Class 2 GBR
  London, Omnium (F)
Revolution Series
Class 2 Race GBR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Brazil CN BRA
  2º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NE Race NZL
  8º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Arequito
Memorial Juan Milatich
NE Race ARG
  Capilla del Senor
100 Kms. Capillenses
NE Race ARG
  Portmore
Portmore Mall Criterium
NE JAM
  Rio das Ostras
Tour de Rio das Ostras
NE Race BRA
  San Lorenzo del Escorial (a)
El Ganso de San Lorenzo
NE ESP
  9º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Clásico León Ureña NE Race DOM