Calendars November 2018

All races
Show:


  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (b)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross, U23
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  1º stage Vuelta a Peru NE PER

  1º stage Tour de Dongting Lake (F) 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC

  Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC European Championship
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross
Really Rad Festival # 1
C2 Race USA
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F)
Really Rad Festival # 1
C2 Race USA
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Joan Soler
CJ Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, U23
Trofeo Joan Soler
NE Race ESP
  Midland, Cyclo-cross
The Silver Goose #1
C2 Race CAN
  Midland, Cyclo-cross (F)
The Silver Goose #1
C2 Race CAN
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL

  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross
Really Rad Festival # 2
C2 Race USA
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F)
Really Rad Festival # 2
C2 Race USA
  Hardenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Hardenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Hardenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  Vic, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL

  1º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta al Sur NE CRC

  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross (F)
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada (F) CN CAN
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
CJ Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, U23
Jaarmarktcross
CU Race BEL
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED

  Ardingly, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ardingly, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Launceston
Launceston International Classic
1.CRT Race AUS
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CAN
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CAN
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CAN
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  Tilburg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Tilburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Tilburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  Tour de Okinawa 1.2 Race JPN

  1º stage Vuelta Michoacan NE MEX

  1º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN

  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
CJ Race USA
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  Shanghai, Criterium
Tour de France Criterium
NE CHN
  Siteki
Siteki Cycling Challenge
NE Race SWZ
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM CZE
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berlare
NE Race BEL

  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flandriencross
CJ Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23
Flandriencross
CU Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
CJ Race USA
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C1 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C1 Race JPN
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  1º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship

  National Championship, Road, Elite, India CN IND
  Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross
Ambiancecross
C2 Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ambiancecross
C2 Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ambiancecross
CJ Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Ambiancecross
NE Race BEL

  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Memorial Berionni & Perego
CJ Race ITA
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium CN BEL
  Orechova Poton, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Orechova Poton, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Orechova Poton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race SVK
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
CJ Race JPN
  York, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  York, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR