01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Elis LaLa Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Islamabad - Murree |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Lousã, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
15º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kiev Horizon Park Race 1 for Peace - Green Race |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Kiev (F) Horizon Park - Kiev Olympic Race - Green Race |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
16º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bamako GP Sotelma MoovAfrica - Malitel |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Clásica Hector Chiles |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Comite Olpico |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Gold Coast Darren Smith Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kiev Horizon Park Race 2 Maidan - Kiev Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Kiev (F) Kievskaya Sotka Challenge - Kiev Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Rock Hill |
CDM |
Race |
USA | Cancelled |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
17º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Gold Coast Darren Smith Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kiev Horizon Park 3 Classic - Speed Challenge |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Kinangop Plateau Eddie Njoroge Memorial - Aberdares Classic |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Qala - Xewkija Gozo CC |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Luce La Lucéenne |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
San Juan (a) Apertura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
18º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
Doha, Chrono Ashghal Time Trial |
NE |
|
QTR | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Lamentin La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bridgetown Team Sonics Race |
NE |
Race |
BAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Coatepeque Regional |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Lochgelly Spokes Novermber Dash |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Pakistan |
CN |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Comite Olpico |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bangalore Nandi Epic Race |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
L'Etape España by Le Tour de France |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, Elite |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Georgetown, Chrono Time Trial 1 |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Grenville Grand Etang Challenge |
NE |
Race |
GRD | |
|
|
|
Jicin, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jicin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan (F) |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Ribeira Brava Corrida Novembro Azul / Sucla 85 Anos |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
San Juan Circuito Homenaje a la Calingasta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F) Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Tarariras GP Reynaldo Antunez |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (f) Copper Kettle |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan (F) |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour del Adivino |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour del Adivino |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Liwa Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour del Adivino |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Hartbeespoort Satellite Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Tweed Battle on the Border |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour del Adivino |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
Apertura Federacion de Rio Negro |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Coatepeque Regional |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross Horná Mičiná # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F) Horná Mičiná # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Horná Mičiná # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Siteki Siteki Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Tweed Battle on the Border |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour del Adivino |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Tweed Battle on the Border |
NE |
|
AUS | |