01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross (F) Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Maule Sur |
NE |
|
CHI | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Laayoune Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia Hamra |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70+ (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
Burj Bou |
NE |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross Really Rad Festival # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F) Really Rad Festival # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Really Rad Festival # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Really Rad Festival # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (a) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Llodio, Cyclo-cross Ziklokross Laudio |
C1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Llodio, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklokross Laudio |
C1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Llodio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ziklokross Laudio |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mongolia Season Closer |
NE |
Race |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, U23 Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Piura |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
Apertura Federacion de San Luis |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross Really Rad Festival # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F) Really Rad Festival # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Really Rad Festival # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Really Rad Festival # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Great Rift Valley Challenge |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (b) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Mendoza - San Juan (a) |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan (F) |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Saitama, Criterium Criterium by Le Tour de France |
1.CRT |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
San Diego Gran Clasica San Diego Cuachayotla |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Soledade Volta do Curimatau |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch PPA One Tonner |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Valencia Trofeu Vicente Arquimbau |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Piura |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan (F) |
CN |
|
TPE | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Marrakech (b) Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
Casablanca (a) Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado Hidalgo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Hidalgo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Casablanca (b) Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Hidalgo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Kinneret Tour de Sonol Sob |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Middlesex Full Gas Winter Series Hillingdon Circuit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Seychelles |
CN |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Timisoara, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Timisoara, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Timisoara, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado Hidalgo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Elimination, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Madison, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
Class 2 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Chynov, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chynov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chynov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chynov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chynov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chynov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Costa Sur Retalhuleu |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Dangriga TV Ramos Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Fanling Anniversary HKSAR |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross Beekse Bergen |
CDM |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross (F) Beekse Bergen |
CDM |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Beekse Bergen |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Beekse Bergen |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Beekse Bergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kigali Kibeho Race |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mankayane Khemani Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Punta del Este Premio Federacion Ciclista de Maldonado |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Tarancón, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tarancón, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tarancón, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tour de Okinawa |
1.2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado Hidalgo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Western State Sports Management Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Juegos Binacionales Argentina-Chile, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Juegos Binacionales Argentina-Chile, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Slaný, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Slaný, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
Andover, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Andover, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Andover, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Andover, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bangalore Nandi Epic Race |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, U23 Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bougouni GP Commémoration de la Journée de la Jeunesse d'Afrique |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Málaga Subida a la Fuente de la Reina |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mutiny Crystal Road Race |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nazwa - Sharjah |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C1 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C1 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Shoham, Criterium |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alpuy Bike - La Costa Sport Club |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waterbek 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waterbek 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, U23 Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Dakar, Road, Elite, Senegal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Heeswijk-Dinther, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heeswijk-Dinther, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heeswijk-Dinther, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heeswijk-Dinther, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heeswijk-Dinther, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross Kansai Biwako Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross (F) Kansai Biwako Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kansai Biwako Grand Prix |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
La Guaira Tour La Guaira |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross Torbay Velo Park |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross (F) Torbay Velo Park |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Torbay Velo Park |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Torbay Velo Park |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Riversands Ride Joburg 247 - 94.7 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tegucigalpa (b) Vuelta a Tegucigalpa |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
9º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Tour del Este |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Juniors |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Centenario Pepino |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Prologue Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Centenario Pepino |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Riad Riyaad CC November Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Riad Riyaad CC November Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Gernelle, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gernelle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gernelle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Centenario Pepino |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Urban Cross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Urban Cross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, U23 Urban Cross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas Memorial Isabel Clavero |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
London Full Gas Winter Circuit Series - Lee Valley Velopark |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Costa Sur Retalhuleu |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
David GP Municipio de David Chiriqui |
1.2 |
Race |
PAN | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Giro de Rigo |
NE |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Centenario Pepino |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross Vestingcross |
CDM |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F) Vestingcross |
CDM |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vestingcross |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vestingcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Vestingcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
La Grandville, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Grandville, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Grandville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Langford Station, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Langford Station, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Langford Station, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Langford Station, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Monaco, Criterium Monaco BeKing |
1.CRT |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters D, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zambia |
NE |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zambia (F) |
CN |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Zambia |
CN |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Zambia (F) |
CN |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Novices Gran Premio dell'Epifania 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Novices Gran Premio dell'Epifania 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, U23 Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Tupungato Vuelta a Tupungato |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |