01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross (F) Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Reid, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Reid, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Reid, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Reid, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waterbek 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waterbek 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross, U23 Waterbek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Helmond, Cyclo-cross Helmcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Helmond, Cyclo-cross (F) Helmcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Helmond, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Helmcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Helmond, Cyclo-cross, Novices Helmcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Helmond, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Helmcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
London Full Gas Winter Circuit Series - Lee Valley Velopark |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Nagato, Criterium Yamaguchi-Nagato |
1.CRT |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados (F) |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, U23 Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Yellow River |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
Akiyoshi Akiyoshidai Karst Race |
1.2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Apertura Federacion de Mendoza |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Azemmour |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados (F) |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, BMX |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, BMX (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Saitama, Criterium Criterium by Le Tour de France |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
San Diego Gran Clasica San Diego Cuachayotla |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
San Juan (a) Apertura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Soledade Volta do Curimatau |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch PPA One Tonner |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Taubaté |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Yellow River |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Riad Riyaad CC November Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Potosi |
NE |
|
BOL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross, U23 # 1 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alcobendas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Koulikoro GP Meguetan |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross Torbay Velo Park |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross (F) Torbay Velo Park |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Torbay Velo Park |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paignton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Torbay Velo Park |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Potosi |
NE |
|
BOL | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Cycle for Smiles |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Albi, Cyclo-cross, U23 # 2 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Course de Mise en Forme |
NE |
Race |
BEN | |
|
|
|
Dangriga TV Ramos Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Debrecen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Debrecen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Debrecen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Debrecen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Itapema GP Outubre Rosa |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
La Ligua GP Carlos Pasten Lopez |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Albania (F) |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
PPA Funride |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
San Juan Circuito Homenaje a la Calingasta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Telde, Chrono, Elite/U23 Memorial Tito Cabrera |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Tour de Okinawa |
1.2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Potosi |
NE |
|
BOL | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Premier League Iran III |
NE |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Negri Sembilan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Premier League Iran III |
NE |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Premier League Iran III |
NE |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CU |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Negri Sembilan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour The Trace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bangalore Nandi Epic Race |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, U23 Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Clasica Valle de Xico |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Gernelle, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gernelle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gernelle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Laskowice, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Laskowice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Laskowice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Laskowice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Negri Sembilan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Giro de Rigo |
NE |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Riversands Ride Joburg 247 - 94.7 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Samorin, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torino, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Torino, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Torino, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Negri Sembilan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Troyes, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Troyes, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Troyes, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Troyes, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Troyes, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Tanger Tetouan Hoceima |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Tanger Tetouan Hoceima |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Independence Day Race Lebanon |
NE |
Race |
LBA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Tanger Tetouan Hoceima |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP El Malah |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Tanger Tetouan Hoceima |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP El Malah |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Tanger Tetouan Hoceima |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP El Malah |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Infierno del Este - GP Eric Fagundez |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Urban Cross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, U23 Urban Cross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas Memorial Isabel Clavero |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Parkcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Parkcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Pune Deccan Cliffhanger |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour Tanger Tetouan Hoceima |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wijster, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Col du VAM |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wijster, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Col du VAM |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wijster, Cyclo-cross, Novices Col du VAM |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wijster, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Col du VAM |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
BIIG Mini-Sportive Ride |
NE |
Race |
BAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Fecoci |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CDM |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Infierno del Este - GP Eric Fagundez |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Infierno del Este - GP Eric Fagundez |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross Kansai Biwako Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross (F) Kansai Biwako Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kansai Biwako Grand Prix |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Lunsar, Criterium Salone Cup |
NE |
|
SLE | |
|
|
|
Mendoza - San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Monaco, Criterium Monaco BeKing |
1.CRT |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
Nairobi Grand Nairobi Bike Race |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters D, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan |
CN |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santiago |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Torrox Subida a Torrox |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tupungato Vuelta a Tupungato |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tupungato Vuelta a Tupungato |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zwaagwesteinde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors De Westereen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwaagwesteinde, Cyclo-cross, Novices De Westereen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwaagwesteinde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) De Westereen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
8º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Gardaia |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |