00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross Western Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beerzel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Midlands, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
El Regato, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Lierde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
South of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Zwevegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem- Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross Merelbeke-Melsen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aaigem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Abercynon, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Nelson Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Aretxabaleta, Cyclo-cross International Grand Prix of Aretxabaleta |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bungay, Cyclo-cross Godric C.C. - Broome Heath Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Cyclo-cross Deinze-Zeveren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leeds, Cyclo-cross Temple Newsham Park - I.C.S. Trophy Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, TTT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Raversijde, Cyclo-cross Oostende-Raversijde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (b) Wetteren - Boskant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (b) Laarne dorp suportersclub De Vermaercke vrienden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Trofeo Garinei Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
Goostrey Manchester & District T.T.A. Christmas 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aalter, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kemmel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kirkby, Cyclo-cross (b) Kirkby Klassic Kross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Meilegem, Cyclo-cross Meilegem-Munkzwalm |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Drongen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs van het Zoniënwoud |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oedelem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Semmerzake, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Achter-Oolen Achter-Olen - Veldrijden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schelderode, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Borsbeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Edegem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Irún, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wambrechies, Cyclo-cross Wambrechies |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |