00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Grantham, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Witham Wheelers - Aveling Sports Ground Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Deinze, Cyclo-cross Deinze-Zeveren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, German Democratic Republik |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, German Democratic Republik |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, German Democratic Republik |
CN |
|
GDR | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem- Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dour, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Edegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koersel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boekhoute, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersham (e) South Bucks R.C. Christmas Day 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs van het Zoniënwoud |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Kenilworth, Cyclo-cross Kenilworth Common Boxing Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
New Forest New Forest Christmas 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sandbach, Cyclo-cross Sanbach Cyclones Boxing Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sandbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sanbach Cyclones Boxing Day Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Wadham - Stringer Grand Prix Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Rosmalen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
part b Hirwaun, Cyclo-cross Hirwaun C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Keighley, Cyclo-cross Yorkshire C.C.A. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pellenberg, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denekamp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |