00 Dec
|
|
|
|
part c Kirkby, Cyclo-cross Kirkby Sports Stadium Series Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b London, Cyclo-cross London G.L.C. Championship Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Welwyn, Cyclo-cross Stanborough Lakes Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Herzele, Cyclo-cross Herzele-Wijnhuize |
NE |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llanberis, Cyclo-cross Brynrefail Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Genesius-Rode, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bristol, Cyclo-cross Bristol R.C. - Ashton Court Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bungay, Cyclo-cross Godric C.C. - Broome Heath Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grammene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Lincoln, Cyclo-cross Velo Club Lincoln, Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross (b) Milton Keynes Velo Sport - International Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross, Novices Milton Keynes C.C. - Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Raversijde, Cyclo-cross Oostende-Raversijde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross Oakes Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Norton Wheelers Oakes Park Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wimborne, Cyclo-cross Ferndown Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
NE |
|
IRL | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Heanor, Cyclo-cross Notts & Derby League - Shipley Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Thornaby, Cyclo-cross Stockton Wheelers, Stainsby Wood Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bassett, Cyclo-cross Southampton - Halfords National Trophy Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Caistor, Cyclo-cross Rothwell R.T. - Cherry Valley, Kelsey Farm Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Caistor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Rothwell R.T. - Cherry Valley, Kelsey Farm Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dulwich Dulwich Paragon C.C. - Christmas 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross Merelbeke-Melsen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neuilly-Plaisance, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Carrick-on-Suir (h) Christmas Hamper Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Chesterfield Chesterfield Spire R.C. 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross Leicester Forest C.C. Saffron Lane Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aalter, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bournemouth, Cyclo-cross Holmsley Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Goostrey Manchester & District T.T.A. Christmas 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Greenwich, Cyclo-cross Velo Club Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guisborough, Cyclo-cross (a) Teesside Clarion Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nottingham, Cyclo-cross Acorn Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Timperley, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Fairywell Woods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oedelem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Semmerzake, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Birmingham Midland Counties C.A. Christmas 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Boekhoute, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grasheide, Cyclo-cross Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs van het Zoniënwoud |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Keighley, Cyclo-cross Yorkshire C.C.A. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kenilworth, Cyclo-cross Kenilworth Common Boxing Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
New Forest New Forest Christmas 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Wadham - Stringer Grand Prix Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Durley, Cyclo-cross (a) Antelope R.T. Durley Two Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Keighley, Cyclo-cross Yorkshire C.C.A. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
3º stage Durley, Cyclo-cross (a) Antelope R.T. Durley Two Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Durley, Cyclo-cross (a) Antelope R.T. Durley Two Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Durley, Cyclo-cross (a) Antelope R.T. Durley Two Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
part b Partington, Cyclo-cross Partington Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rothwell, Cyclo-cross Springhead Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Westerham, Cyclo-cross Addiscombe C.C. - Westerham Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Witham, Cyclo-cross Witham Wheelers, Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |