00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Brisbane (f) Tambourine Mountain Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Tambourine Tambourine Mountain Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Tambourine (a) Tambourine Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
part b Leicester, Cyclo-cross (j) Chris Dodd Series Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Leicester, Cyclo-cross, Novices (d) Chris Dodd Series Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuize-Wijnhuize, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tetney, Cyclo-cross Conoco Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Birmingham, Cyclo-cross (k) Birmingham University Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bungay, Cyclo-cross Godric C.C. - Broome Heath Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dorst, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Couple Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (a) Irish Cyclo Cross League - Phoenix Park |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
part b Hambleton, Cyclo-cross Hambleton R.C. - Northallerton Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross (b) Milton Keynes Velo Sport - International Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Scunthorpe, Cyclo-cross Scunthorpe Poly West Common Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Scunthorpe, Cyclo-cross, Novices Scunthorpe Poly West Common Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Timperley, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Fairywell Woods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Timperley, Cyclo-cross (c) Circuit of Fairywell Woods Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Westerham, Cyclo-cross Old Portlians C.C. - Westerham Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zumárraga, Cyclo-cross Gran Premia Paccharan La Navarra |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (b) Irish Cyclo Cross League - Dublin Airport Sports Complex |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross Veterans - B.C.- C.A. National Championship Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross Merelbeke-Melsen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rillaar, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villafranca de Ordizia, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (c) Irish Cyclo Cross League - Series |
NE |
|
IRL | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zandhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aalter, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Basingstoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors South of England Championship, Junior, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Carrick-on-Suir (h) Christmas Hamper Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Midlands, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Cyclo-cross, Novices East of England Championship, Novices, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Championship of Midlands, Juniors, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry, Cyclo-cross, Novices Championship of Midlands, Novices, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haverhill, Cyclo-cross (a) East of England Championship,Cyclo Cross,Elite,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North of England Championship, Junior, Cyclo Cross,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Novices (a) North of England Championship, Novices, Cyclo Cross,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
South of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross (h) Yorkshire Open - A.P.R. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs van het Zoniënwoud |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oedelem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boekhoute, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Cyclo-cross Eagle R.C. Phoenix Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beuvry, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Koersel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |