02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Charleville-Mézières, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Volketswil, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
ITA | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ravels, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Rai-Breitenbach, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
C1 |
Superprestige |
ITA | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Andoain, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross (F) Veghel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Sint-Jozef |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Tétange, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Parabiago, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross GP Montferland |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Montferland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sylvester Cyclocross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |