01 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Melbourne, Elimination race |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Madison (a) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Stayers |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Day Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Paraguay |
2.2 |
|
PAR | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Melbourne, 1 km |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Elimination race (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Keirin DISC Grand Prix |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Omnium |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Scratch |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Stayers (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Paraguay |
2.2 |
|
PAR | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
3º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Hell of the Marianas |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Keirin (F) DISC Grand Prix |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Omnium (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Omnium, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Scratch (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint Kitts, Chrono |
NE |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Paraguay |
2.2 |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Waipara Armstrong Festival of Cycling |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belmopan - Belize City Alpheus Williams Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Fusagasuga Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
CJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Media Agua Doble Media Agua |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch Die Burger Fietstoer |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Paraguay |
2.2 |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Six Days |
6D |
|
SUI | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Algeciras |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Corralejo, Criterium Dunas de Corralejo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Faè di Oderzo |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Marcahuasi Trepada Marcahuasi |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Puente Viesgo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Puente Viesgo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Games, Track, 1 km, Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Amistad del Norte |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Pursuit, Ecuador (F) |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Team Sprint, Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Team Sprint, Ecuador (F) |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Amistad del Norte |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Rouwmoer |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (h) Imperial Winter Series 2 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Langebaan Lagoon Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Mnichovo Hradiste, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ecuador |
NE |
Regional Championship |
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Games, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Amistad del Norte |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Copa de ciclismo de Moçambique |
NE |
|
MOZ | |
|
|
|
Coquimbo - Andacolla |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Cronulla, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Gravesend (b) South East Road Race League Winter 5 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mumbai Mumbai-Pune |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Thailand |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Thailand (F) |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Oak Hill, Chrono Tom's Farm Time Trial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oploo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Palmeira Classica da EN1 Palmeiras |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
Recife (a) Copa Recife Speed Bike |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía CC Alas Rojas |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Tour of South China Sea |
1.2 |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Tour of the South China Sea Local Race |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Killorglin Killorglin Credit Union Christmas Hamper |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Elimination race |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Flying Lap |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Points race |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Scratch |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Team Pursuit (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Team Sprint (a) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Team Sprint (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Cali, Keirin |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, 1 km |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Elimination race (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Flying Lap (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Scratch |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Sprint (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Thailand |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F) Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Omnium, Scratch (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Sprint |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cali, Team Pursuit (a) |
CDM |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Memorial Manuel Antonio García |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Thailand (F) |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Points Series |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Brasília (a) Copa da Republica de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
El Pavo - Puente Tocinos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lima (a) Trepada al Morro Solar |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Memorial Facundo Michelli |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tour of Guam |
NE |
Race |
GUM | |
|
|
|
Troféu da Dependência |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Novices Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pamaskong Handog, Criterium |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Copa I.C.A.P. |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Copa I.C.A.P. |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Winners TV Mountain Monster Blue Waters Extreme Bike, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
LCA | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Llanes Pavo de Llanes |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
GP Aserradero Bucci |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross GP Eric De Vlaeminck |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mindello São Silvestre |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |