01 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Grenchen, Keirin Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Omnium Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Omnium (F) Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Points race, Juniors Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Sprint (F) Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
London, Points race Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Points race (F) Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Scratch Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
Class 2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Scratch (F) Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ (F) |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross Ruts N Guts # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) Ruts N Guts # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Madison Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Points race Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Scratch Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Sprint Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Team Pursuit Track Cycling Challenge |
Class 1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hell of the Marianas |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (a) Imperial Winter Series 1 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F) Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage La Paz Circuito Internacional Baja California Sur |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
London, Omnium (F) Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Points race Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Scratch |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Scratch Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
2 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Malaysia |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Malaysia (F) |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malaysia |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Nyon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Nyon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Nyon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Nyon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Nyon, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 |
NE |
World Championship |
| |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross Trofeo San Andrés |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross (F) Trofeo San Andrés |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross Ruts N Guts # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) Ruts N Guts # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Colonia Vuelta a Colonia |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F) Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Juchitan El Rey - Memorial Mariano Fuentes-Blas |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage La Paz Circuito Internacional Baja California Sur |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Masterton Alfredton Circuit |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross Zilvermeercross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) Zilvermeercross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zilvermeercross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malaysia (F) |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras |
CN |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras (F) |
CN |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Honduras |
CN |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ronda Pilipinas Qualifier |
NE |
Race |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch Die Burger Fietstoer |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Zwartemeer, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwartemeer, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwartemeer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwartemeer, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwartemeer, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CN |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Faè di Oderzo |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
GP de l'Indépendance Burkina Faso |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross (F) Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Rouwmoer |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Garland, Cyclo-cross Resolution 'Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Garland, Cyclo-cross (F) Resolution 'Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gorizia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gorizia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gorizia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Madison (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Orihuela |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Six Days |
6D |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Digicell 4G LTC Race |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Ciempozuelos Carrera del Pavo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Fusagasuga Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Garland, Cyclo-cross Resolution 'Cross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Garland, Cyclo-cross (F) Resolution 'Cross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (k) Hong Kong Road Race 3 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Killorglin Killorglin Credit Union Christmas Hamper |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Lippelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lippelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Melkbosstrand West Coast Express |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Druivencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pinar del Río Clasica Excelencias del Motor |
NE |
Race |
CUB | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San José Gran Premio San José |
1.2 |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tokoroa South Waikato Council District Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Tour of Guam |
NE |
Race |
GUM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Gran Clasico Grupo JHS |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Lusail, Chrono |
NE |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dubai, Criterium Spinneys92 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gran Clasico Grupo JHS |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Madison Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Omnium (F) Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Points race Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Points race (F) Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Pursuit Prova Internacional de Anadia - Troféu Litéro Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Scratch (F) Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Scratch, U23 Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Nilgiris |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F) Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Scheldecross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23 Scheldecross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gran Clasico Grupo JHS |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon Imperial Winter Series 3 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lubango |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Keirin Austral |
Class 1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Sprint Austral |
Class 1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, 1 km, Juniors Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, 500 m, Juniors (F) Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Omnium Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Points race, Juniors Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Points race, Juniors (F) Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Sprint Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos, Sprint (F) Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques |
Class 1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Nilgiris |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Bebida |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Addis Abeba Coca-Cola Warm-Up Club Tourney |
NE |
Race |
ETH | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Carrera del Pavo |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Fuenlabrada Pavo de Fuenlabrada |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
GP Campagnolo |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gran Clasico Grupo JHS |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage GSP Tour |
NE |
|
GHA | |
|
|
|
Ibadan |
NE |
Race |
NGR | |
|
|
|
Lima Tour del Pavo CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Criterium Saint Kilda CC SuperCrit |
1.CRT |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sao Tome & Principe |
CN |
Race |
STP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
| |