Individueel 1941           


Name of the teamIndividueel
Year1941
from - until 01-01-1941 - 31-12-1941
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI1
Bikes

Team Composition

 Acha, Fausto
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Aerts, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Aeschlimann, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Aguirrezabal Gallastegui, Cipriano
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Alberizio, Gino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Allemeersch, Ernest
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Alpaerts, Eugène
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Alt, Rudolf
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Amberg, Léo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Anciaux, Albert
from 17-07-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Andersen, Anker Meyer
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Anderson, William
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Andrey, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Arata, Natalino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Arcangeli, Ascanio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Aristarri, ?
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Aristrain, José Maria
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Arnedo, Jesus
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Audy, Jules
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Canada
 
 Bakker, Cees
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Bakker, Cor
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Barbaroux, Alexandre
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Bardelli, Giacomo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bautista, Juan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Bedard, Raymond
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Canada
 
 Beeckman, Kamiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Beirnaert, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Bejarano, Isidro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Beretta, Cesare
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bergaglio, Isidoro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bergna, Charles
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Bernacchi, Quirino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bertocco, Vittorio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bertola, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Berton, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Besana, Bruno
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Besson, Jacques
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Biain, Vicente
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Billiet, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Bini, Alvaro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Biondi, Giuseppe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bloomfield, Hilton
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Bludau, ?
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Bødtker, Arne
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Boeijen, Gerrit
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Boffa, Alberto
from 01-09-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bolliger, Max
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Bolliger, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Bosi, Vincenzo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bosland, Dirk-Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Boutens, Achille
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Bouvet, Charles
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Bovet, Alfredo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bovio, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Braeckeveldt, Adolphe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Bramard, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Brambilla, Francesco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Brambilla, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Brask, Poul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Brask Andersen, Kield
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Braspennincx, John
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Breitenmoser, Rudolf
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Bruneel, Achiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Brusatori, Eduardo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Bruylandt, Albert
from 01-07-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Bucco, Achille
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Buchwalder, Edgar
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Buchwalder, Werner
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Bühler, Ernst
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Bühler, Edy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Burkhardt, Karl
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Burli, Alfred
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Butt, Willi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Buuron, Marinus
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Buysse, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Cabestreros, Benito
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Cabrera, Julian
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Cafferata, Luigi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Calcabrini, Amerigo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Campama Roca, Josep
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Canavese, Pierre
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Canazza, Aldo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cano Ferré, José
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Capelli, Giacomo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Carbone, Pasquale
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Carini, Carlo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Carrión Serrano, Miguel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Casarico, Renzo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Castiglioni, Remo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Caupain, Gilbert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Cerasa, Remo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cervelatti, Irnerio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cessarini, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Chaillot, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Chollet, Fernand
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Christensen, Erland
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Ciccotelli, Igino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cipriani, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Claessens, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Claeys, Marcel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Clare, Benny
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Great Britain
 
 Claus, Roger
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Clermont, Jean Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Coleman, Jim
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Colombara, Giuseppe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Colombo, Vincenzo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Colombo, Achille
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Conte, Oreste
from 01-09-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cook, Randall
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Cools, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Cooper, Jack
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Cordier, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Crevoisier, Marc
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Crippa, Salvatore
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cristofori, Arnaldo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Croci, Ugo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Cuenoud, Numa
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Culnaert, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Cyr, René
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Canada
 
 Czukella, ?
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Dall'Agnol, Abramo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Luxemburg
 
 Damiens, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 D'Amore, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 D'Andrea, Onorio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Danholt, Mogens
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 De Bacco, Angelo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 De Backer, Achiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 De Beer, Leo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 De Bruycker, Omer
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 De Caluwe, Edgard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 de Groot, Corry
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 de Hoog, Henk
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 De Korver, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 De Maayer, Edmond
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 De Raes, Félix
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 De Rubeis, Mattia
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 De Sosa, Tomas
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Debruyckere, Raymond
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Decin, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Declerck, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Declercq, Josef
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Defilippo, Mike
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Defoort, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Dekuysscher, Camiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Del Bino, Ottavio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Delfosse, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Delorme, Rene
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Deltour, Hubert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Demmenie, Joop
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Depoorter, Richard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Derksen, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Dermit Saralegui, Jesús
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Derozier, Raymond
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Desmet, Kamiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Devauchelles, Eloi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Di Leo, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Di Paco, Raffaele
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Di Santi, Giovanni
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Di Stefano, Martino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Dick, Rene
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Dietvorst, Karel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Dietvorst, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Diggelmann, Walter
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Dissing , Heino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Domhof, Barend-Johannes
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Dominicus, Jef
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Douws, Julien
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Dragomanni, Aldemiro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Duarte Sereno, António
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Portugal
 
 Dufour, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Dufromont, Jerome
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Dupont, Marcel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Duray, Fernand
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Dusika, Franz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Austria
 
 Echegaray, Agustin
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Egli, Paul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Ehmer, Lothar
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Eizaguirre, Juan-Jose
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Elgarresta, Francisco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Eono, Paul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Escauriaza, José Felix
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Esposito, ?
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Fabre, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Faignaert, Emiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Falck Hansen, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Fanciulli, Tommaso
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Fant, S.
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Fernandes, Joaquim
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Portugal
 
 Fernandez, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Ferrari, Victor
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Fischer, Stefan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Fombellida, Alejandro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Fournier, Amédée
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Franken, Bernard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Fransman, Johan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Fréchaut, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Fricker, Francis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Fullana, Juan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Gadou, Laurent
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Canada
 
 Gaille, Eugene
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Galle, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Garcia, Tomas
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Garcia, Manuel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 García Adrover, Francisco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Geens, Jules
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Gené, Carl Johan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Generati, Avelino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Gentile, Giacinto
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Gérardin, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Geus, Jacques
from 01-07-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Ghirardi, Giovanni
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Ghisalberti, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Gibaud, Eric
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Giltay, Oscar
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Giorgetti, Franco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Giri, Nello
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 San Marino
 
 Glaudo, Domenico
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Godard, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Godere, Guillaume
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Goenaga, Francisco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Gogenola, Félix
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Goicoechea, Luis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Gommans, Piet
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Gommers, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Gonzalez, Eusebio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Gosi, Silvio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Gosselin, Émile
from 24-09-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Govaert, Claude
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Goyenaga, Felix
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Grassin, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Greeve, Gerard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Grillo, Ferdinand
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Groenewegen, Dirk
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Gross, Walter
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Guenin, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Gutierrez, Candido
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Guyatt, Bill
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Gyselinck, Roger
from 01-06-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Haas, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Hackebeil, Hubert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Haerbos, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Hamelryckx, Julius
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Hansen, Peter
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Hardegger, André
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Hauswald, Herbert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Heernaert, Julien
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Hehlen, Edgar
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Heide, Karl
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Heimann, Edouard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Heimann, Theo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Hermans, Gorgon
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Hervijk, Henk
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Heuser, Heinz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Hoffmann, Erich
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Hofman, Charles
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Høltzer, Palle
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Hopstaken, Theo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Hürtgen, Gottfried
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Huys, Constant
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Ifland, Erich
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Igel, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Luxemburg
 
 Inghina, Ferdinando
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Iturrieta, Jose
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Jacobs, Eugeen
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Jacobsen, Helge
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Jaisli, Werner
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Janssens, Lode
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Janssens, August
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Johnson, Ted
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Joosen, Paul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Joosen, Cees
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Juner, Oscar
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Kaers, Karel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Kaufmann, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Kern, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Kilian sr, Gustav
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Kleinegrefe, Fritz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Klink, Dethmer
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Kohlenberg, Jack
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Korsmeier, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Krewer, Paul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Kuhn, Ernst
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Kuipers, Wim
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Kuipers, Wim
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 La Rosa, Letterio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Lafosse, René
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Lambert, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Lampitella, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Langenegger, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Larsen, John
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Latorre, Antoine
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Lauwers, Bertus
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Le Guével, Lucien
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Legaretta, Ignacio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Lemoine, Henri
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Letourneur, Alfred
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Leturiaga, Claudio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Leysen, Jean-Baptiste
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Liebl, Sepp
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Litschi, Karl
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Llompart, Miguel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Loatti, Bruno
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Lodewijks, Rudolf
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Logan, Charley
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Lohmann, Walter
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Loncke, Antoon
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Lopez, Annibal
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Argentina
 
 Lorenz, Carl
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Lorenzetti, Hugo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Lundquist, Leo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Maag, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Maas, Harry
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Maes, Romain
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Magnegat, Marcel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Magnussen, Karl August
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Mantovani, Severino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Marangoni, Marco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Marcelak, César
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Marklewitz, Kurt
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Martin, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Martin, Cayetano
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Martin, Edouard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Martin, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Martorell Coll, Andrés
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Masi, Faliero
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 McConnell, Andy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Meerschaert, Aloïs
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Menendez, Urquiano
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Menon, Angelo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Merkens, Toni
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Mertens, Germain
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Meuleman, August
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Meulenberg, Éloi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Michaux, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Minardi, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Minguez, Nazario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Monin, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Montalban, Isidore
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Montero Hernández, Luciano
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Montes García, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Monzon, Miguel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Moradillo, Jose-Maria
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Moretti jr., Cesare
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Moro, Ruggero
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Mortensen, Gunnar
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Mostajo , Santiago
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Mosterd, Gerrit
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Mostert, Fred
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Motké, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Muller, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Mutti, Luigi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Naeye, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Nagy, Bella
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Hungary
 
 Naisse, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Nauwens, Harold
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Naviganti, Vittorio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Neuenschwander, Paul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Nicolosi, Giordano
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Nielsen, Hans Christian
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Noblet, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Noss, Heini
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Noti, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Ockers, Stan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 O'Donnell, Tom
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Olivetti, Giuseppe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Olmo, Giuseppe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Olsen, Knud
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Overbeeke, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Overweel, Arie
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Paepe, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Pages, Edmond
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Pais Cabral, José
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Portugal
 
 Palla, Elvezio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Parodi, Lorenzo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Parsons, Stan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Pasquini, Bruno
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Patti, Francesco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Paulin, Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Pauwels, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Peden, Douglas
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Canada
 
 Peden, William-John
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Canada
 
 Pedersen, Arne W.
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Pédroli, René
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Pellenaars, Kees
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Pérez Carreno, Emilio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Pernac, Victor
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Peters, Henk
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Peuziat, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Pintor, Angel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Pipoz, Roger
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Pirmez, Theo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Planas Martorell, Juan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Platero, Javier
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Pola, Benedetto
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Pollini, Guido
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Ponnet, René
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Porter, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Poulsen, Carl
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Pozzato, Ennio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Prat, Adolphe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Prior Martínez, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Proietti, Gino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Puente, Angel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Pütter, Valentin
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 West-Germany
 
 Putzeys, Armand
from 12-07-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Ramon, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Rampelberg, Charles
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Reboli, Tino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Redaelli, Ugo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Regonesi, Pietro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Remue, Michel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Remy, Raoul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Renaudin, Guy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Renedo, Amelio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Reuter, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Reuter, Willem
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Ribas, ?
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Rijnders, Piet
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Ritserveldt, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Rodman, Jerry
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Rolland, Amédée
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Ronca, Carlo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Rosseel, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Rossou, Karel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Rubiani, Paolo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Rubiola, Dante
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Ruiz De Arbullo, Santos
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Ruozzi, Gabriel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Ryckers, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Rymenants, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Saavedra, Martin-Remigio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Argentina
 
 Saeremans, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Saes, Guus
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Saetta, Tom
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Saladin , Fritz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Salva, Antonio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Samijn, Achille
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Sandrin, Eduard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Santos, Martin
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Sartori, Oreste
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Scalbi, Pietro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Scappini, Gino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Schaad, Franz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Scheller, Fritz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Schenk, Otto
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Scherens, Jef
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Schiffo, Angelo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Schindler, Kurt
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Schön, Adolf
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Schorn Jr., Jean
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Schulte, Gerrit
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Sciardis, Gino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Semerraro, Pietro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Sercu, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Serrada, Jesus
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Shipman, George
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Siebelhoff, Hermann
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Sijen, Huub
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Simaer, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Simonini, Settimio
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Slaats, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Slaviero, Italo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Smith, Harold
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Smits, Chris
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Snoek, Joop
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Sola, Daniel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Sommer, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Sostaro, Guerrino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Spada, Francesco
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Spears, Frank
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Speichinger, Erwin
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Sperandio, Oreste
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Spinazzi, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Stach, Georg
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Stewart, Ken
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Stieler, Bjørn
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Stocker, Fritz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Stocker, Willi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Strom, Alfred
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Strukul, Giovanni
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Suter, Heiri
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Szekeres, Bela
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Hungary
 
 Taddei, Edoardo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Talle, Lionel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 te Loo, Hein
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Tellechea, Juan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Termont, Karel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Terreau, Ernest
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Tersago, Karel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Theuns, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Thijssen, Ernest
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Thurgood, Keith
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Australia
 
 Thys, Omer
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Toccaceli, Quirino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Twiehaus, Werner
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Umbenhauer, Georg
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Valentijn, Cees
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Vallejo, Juan-Bautista
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 
 Valotti, Luigi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 van Amsterdam, Aad
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Cauwenberghe, Gustave
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van De Vijver, Jef
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Den Broeck, Martin
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Den Broek, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Den Meerschaut, Odiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Der Ven, Christiaan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Der Voort, Ben
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Dijck, Edward
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Eenaeme, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Gent, Chris
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Gerven, Piet
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Grembergen, Robert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Hassel, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Hellemont, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Hoeylandt, Paul
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Houtte, Marcel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Kempen, Piet
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Kempen, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Melkebeke, Roger
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Mirlo, August
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Nek, Piet
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Oers, Thijs
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Overloop, Gustaaf
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Peer, Adolf
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Rossem, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Schil, Marcel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Simaeys, Adelin
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Swelm, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 van Vliet, Arie
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Vlockhoven, Michel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Van Wesemael, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vandenberghe, Georges
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vandenbossche, Adolphe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vandenbossche, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vandendriessche, Roger
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vandevivere, Marcel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vandeweghe, Joseph
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vankerckhoven, Jozef
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vanni, Dino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Vanoverberghe, Cyriel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vanransbeeck, Frans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vaucher, Emile
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Vecchio, Aldo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Vermassen, Kamiel
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vermeiren, Pierre
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Verschuren, Piet
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Vervaecke, Félicien
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Verveer, Thijs
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Verveer, Jan
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Vincent, Louis
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Viola, Aldo
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Virol, Gérard
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Vissers, Edward
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Vittoz, Albert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Vock, Alfred
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Vopel sr, Heinz
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Vroomen, Willy
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Wägelin, Werner
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Wagenaar, Hein
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Wals, Cor
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 The Netherlands
 
 Walschot, Rene
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Wassilief, Jacques
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 France
 
 Weber, Gottlieb
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Weber, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Werner, August
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Wesenberg, Herbert
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Wiberg, Jørgen
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Denmark
 
 Wohlhuser, Max
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Wölkert, Rudi
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Wouters, Philippe
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Wrzeciono, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Wuddernitz, Wilhelm
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Austria
 
 Wüthrich, Ernst
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Wuytack, Jozef
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Belgium
 
 Wyss, Karl
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Yaccino, Charly
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Yates, Cecil
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 United States of America
 
 Zaffaroni, Mario
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Zamperioli, Gino
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Italy
 
 Zaugg, Kurt
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Switzerland
 
 Zims, Hans
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Germany
 
 Zugasti, Pedro
from 01-01-1941 until 31-12-1941
 Spain
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

26-03-1941    Buffalo, Six Days Gustav Kilian sr
26-03-1941    Buffalo, Six Days Heinz Vopel sr
19-04-1941    Sydney, Six Days Bill Guyatt
24-04-1941    Sint-Martens-Lierde Josef Declercq
27-04-1941    Morat/Murten Hans Maag
27-04-1941    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Karel Kaers
11-05-1941    Brussel/Bruxelles - Liège, Independant Achiel De Backer
17-05-1941    Brussel/Bruxelles (b) Frans Cools
18-05-1941    Genk Gorgon Hermans
22-05-1941    La Louvière Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
13-06-1941    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Antonio Montes
15-06-1941    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Jean Aerts
15-06-1941    National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium Jef Scherens
06-07-1941    Bern (d) Paul Egli
06-07-1941    La Louvière Adolphe Braeckeveldt
06-07-1941    Ophasselt (b) Albert Bruylandt
10-07-1941    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Louis Motké
13-07-1941    Amsterdam John Braspennincx
13-07-1941    Zürich (b) Karl Litschi
20-07-1941    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium André Defoort
27-07-1941    Middenbeemster Kees Pellenaars
10-08-1941    Bordeaux - Angoulême Lucien Le Guével
23-08-1941    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Werner Buchwalder
24-08-1941    General Classification Circuit de l'Indre Claude Govaert
24-08-1941    Gent, Criterium Achiel De Backer
24-08-1941    Schoten (a) Stan Ockers
00-09-1941    Sydney, Six Days Harold Smith
00-09-1941    Sydney, Six Days Stan Parsons
14-09-1941    Wichelen Gustaaf Van Overloop
16-09-1941    Teralfene Albert Paepe
16-09-1941    Waarschoot Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
21-09-1941    Made, Criterium Kees Pellenaars
22-09-1941    Landegem Albert Beirnaert
27-09-1941    Stage 2 Echarpe d'Or Fritz Scheller
28-09-1941    Stage 3 Echarpe d'Or Rudi Wölkert
29-09-1941    Sint-Laureins (a) Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
06-10-1941    Tielt Albert Beirnaert
18-10-1941    Montréal, Six Days Angelo De Bacco
18-10-1941    Montréal, Six Days René Cyr
19-10-1941    Fresnes-sur-Escaut Albert Ramon
19-10-1941    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Spain Miguel Llompart
19-10-1941    Ursel Albert Beirnaert
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image