Name of the team | Saunier Duval - Mapei |
Year | 2001 |
from - until | 01-01-2001 - 31-12-2001 |
Nationality | Spain |
UCI-code | |
Category UCI | Nat |
Bikes |
Benítez Román, José Alberto from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Castaño Panadero, Carlos from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Cobo Acebo, Juan José from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Cobo González, Roberto from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Cumbreno Elvira, Ignacio from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
De La Fuente Rasilla, David from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Del Rio Arteaga, Ion from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Delgado Artola, Ibán from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Fernández De Larrea, Koldo from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
García Estévez, Víctor Manuel from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Gomis López, Juan from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Lindez Del Peral, Javier from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Luengo Celaia, Antón from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Martínez Aguirre, Iván from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Nogaledo García, Jorge from 01-01-2001 until 31-08-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Pérez Fernández, Santiago from 01-01-2001 until 31-05-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Pérez Romero, Luis from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Rodriguez, Alberto from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Sojo Diego, David from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José from 01-01-2001 until 31-12-2001 | Spain | ||||||
25-03-2001
Estella (e):
David Sojo |
25-03-2001
Estella (e):
David Sojo |
15-04-2001
Durana :
Jorge Nogaledo |
15-04-2001
Durana :
Jorge Nogaledo |
06-05-2001
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23 :
Carlos Castaño |
06-05-2001
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23 :
Carlos Castaño |
09-05-2001
Stage 2 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Javier Lindez |
09-05-2001
Stage 2 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Javier Lindez |
19-05-2001
Torredonjimeno :
Juan Gomis |
19-05-2001
Torredonjimeno :
Juan Gomis |
16-06-2001
Marquina :
Alberto Rodriguez |
16-06-2001
Marquina :
Alberto Rodriguez |
17-06-2001
Stage 5 Circuito Montañés :
David De La Fuente |
17-06-2001
Stage 5 Circuito Montañés :
David De La Fuente |
23-06-2001
Leioa :
Koldo Fernández |
23-06-2001
Leioa :
Koldo Fernández |