23-02-2014
Onjon :
Aurélien Lionnet
|
23-02-2014
Onjon :
Aurélien Lionnet
|
13-04-2014
Dijon :
Benoit Drujon
|
13-04-2014
Dijon :
Benoit Drujon
|
20-04-2014
Aiguillon :
Jérémy Maison
|
20-04-2014
Aiguillon :
Jérémy Maison
|
21-04-2014
Saint-Parres-aux-Tertres :
Mathieu Drujon
|
21-04-2014
Saint-Parres-aux-Tertres :
Mathieu Drujon
|
08-05-2014
Stage 1 Tour de la Manche :
Benjamin Pascual
|
08-05-2014
Stage 1 Tour de la Manche :
Benjamin Pascual
|
29-05-2014
Aix-en-Othe :
Jérémy Maison
|
29-05-2014
Aix-en-Othe :
Jérémy Maison
|
27-06-2014
Sens (a):
Benoit Geoffroy
|
27-06-2014
Sens (a):
Benoit Geoffroy
|
05-07-2014
Villeneuve-la-Guyard :
Jérémy Maison
|
05-07-2014
Villeneuve-la-Guyard :
Jérémy Maison
|
06-07-2014
Saint-Éloi :
Luc Lutsen
|
06-07-2014
Saint-Éloi :
Luc Lutsen
|
12-07-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Côte d'Or :
Benoit Drujon
|
12-07-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Côte d'Or :
Benoit Drujon
|
12-07-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Côte d'Or :
Mathieu Drujon
|
12-07-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Côte d'Or :
Mathieu Drujon
|
13-07-2014
General Classification Tour de Côte d'Or :
Jérémy Maison
|
13-07-2014
General Classification Tour de Côte d'Or :
Jérémy Maison
|
26-07-2014
Ancelle :
Adrien Guillonnet
|
26-07-2014
Ancelle :
Adrien Guillonnet
|
19-10-2014
Toucy, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
19-10-2014
Toucy, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
26-10-2014
Saint-Éloi, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
26-10-2014
Saint-Éloi, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
08-11-2014
Nevers, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
08-11-2014
Nevers, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
22-11-2014
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross :
Geoffrey Corniau
|
22-11-2014
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross :
Geoffrey Corniau
|
29-11-2014
Saint-Apollinaire, Cyclo-cross :
Benjamin Pascual
|
29-11-2014
Saint-Apollinaire, Cyclo-cross :
Benjamin Pascual
|
30-11-2014
Sens, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
30-11-2014
Sens, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
21-12-2014
Coulounieix-Chamiers, Cyclo-cross:
Luc Lutsen
|
21-12-2014
Coulounieix-Chamiers, Cyclo-cross:
Luc Lutsen
|
28-12-2014
Yzeure, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|
28-12-2014
Yzeure, Cyclo-cross :
Luc Lutsen
|