21-02-2016
Bottelare :
Thomas Ongena
|
21-02-2016
Bottelare :
Thomas Ongena
|
02-03-2016
Gooik :
Joeri Stallaert
|
02-03-2016
Gooik :
Joeri Stallaert
|
16-03-2016
Esplechin :
Joeri Stallaert
|
16-03-2016
Esplechin :
Joeri Stallaert
|
19-03-2016
Zele (e):
Johannes De Paepe
|
19-03-2016
Zele (e):
Johannes De Paepe
|
24-03-2016
Bellegem :
Joeri Stallaert
|
24-03-2016
Bellegem :
Joeri Stallaert
|
26-03-2016
Moorslede :
Michiel Dieleman
|
26-03-2016
Moorslede :
Michiel Dieleman
|
28-03-2016
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b):
Joeri Stallaert
|
28-03-2016
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b):
Joeri Stallaert
|
02-04-2016
Anzegem (c):
Gianni Marchand
|
02-04-2016
Anzegem (c):
Gianni Marchand
|
07-04-2016
Evergem:
Joeri Stallaert
|
07-04-2016
Evergem:
Joeri Stallaert
|
15-04-2016
Stage 2 Arden Challenge :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
15-04-2016
Stage 2 Arden Challenge :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
17-04-2016
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
17-04-2016
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
17-04-2016
Merelbeke, Elite/U23:
Lawrence Naesen
|
17-04-2016
Merelbeke, Elite/U23:
Lawrence Naesen
|
02-05-2016
Sinaai (b):
Joeri Stallaert
|
02-05-2016
Sinaai (b):
Joeri Stallaert
|
05-05-2016
Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Elite/U23:
Michiel Dieleman
|
05-05-2016
Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Elite/U23:
Michiel Dieleman
|
16-05-2016
Berlare :
Lawrence Naesen
|
16-05-2016
Berlare :
Lawrence Naesen
|
16-05-2016
Beselare, Elite/U23:
Gianni Marchand
|
16-05-2016
Beselare, Elite/U23:
Gianni Marchand
|
10-06-2016
Belsele :
Lawrence Naesen
|
10-06-2016
Belsele :
Lawrence Naesen
|
10-06-2016
Bornem, Derny :
Niels Vandyck
|
10-06-2016
Bornem, Derny :
Niels Vandyck
|
11-06-2016
Temse, Elite/U23:
Matthias Ongena
|
11-06-2016
Temse, Elite/U23:
Matthias Ongena
|
20-06-2016
Aspelare, Elite/U23 :
Niels Vandyck
|
20-06-2016
Aspelare, Elite/U23 :
Niels Vandyck
|
22-06-2016
De Panne, Criterium, Elite/U23:
Bjorn De Decker
|
22-06-2016
De Panne, Criterium, Elite/U23:
Bjorn De Decker
|
25-06-2016
Elversele :
Bjorn De Decker
|
25-06-2016
Elversele :
Bjorn De Decker
|
10-07-2016
Terlanen :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
10-07-2016
Terlanen :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
18-07-2016
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
18-07-2016
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
19-07-2016
Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Gianni Marchand
|
19-07-2016
Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Gianni Marchand
|
20-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
20-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
22-07-2016
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
22-07-2016
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Jonghe
|
28-07-2016
Reningelst :
Benjamin Verraes
|
28-07-2016
Reningelst :
Benjamin Verraes
|
04-08-2016
Oostkamp :
Joeri Stallaert
|
04-08-2016
Oostkamp :
Joeri Stallaert
|
12-08-2016
Lokeren :
Michiel Dieleman
|
12-08-2016
Lokeren :
Michiel Dieleman
|
02-09-2016
Edegem (b):
Kevin De Jonghe
|
02-09-2016
Edegem (b):
Kevin De Jonghe
|
04-09-2016
Molenbeek-Wersbeek :
Niels Vandyck
|
04-09-2016
Molenbeek-Wersbeek :
Niels Vandyck
|
11-09-2016
Klein Sinaai:
Lawrence Naesen
|
11-09-2016
Klein Sinaai:
Lawrence Naesen
|
14-09-2016
Sint-Pauwels :
Lawrence Naesen
|
14-09-2016
Sint-Pauwels :
Lawrence Naesen
|
09-10-2016
Boom :
Michiel Dieleman
|
09-10-2016
Boom :
Michiel Dieleman
|