10-01-2019
Bremen, Six Days :
Iljo Keisse
|
10-01-2019
Bremen, Six Days :
Iljo Keisse
|
15-01-2019
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Elia Viviani
|
15-01-2019
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Elia Viviani
|
27-01-2019
Geelong:
Elia Viviani
|
27-01-2019
Geelong:
Elia Viviani
|
28-01-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a San Juan :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
28-01-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a San Juan :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
29-01-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
29-01-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
13-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour Colombia :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
13-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour Colombia :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
15-02-2019
Stage 4 Tour Colombia :
Bob Jungels
|
15-02-2019
Stage 4 Tour Colombia :
Bob Jungels
|
16-02-2019
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
16-02-2019
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
16-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour International La Provence :
Philippe Gilbert
|
16-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour International La Provence :
Philippe Gilbert
|
20-02-2019
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
20-02-2019
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
24-02-2019
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Zdenek Štybar
|
24-02-2019
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Zdenek Štybar
|
28-02-2019
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
28-02-2019
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
02-03-2019
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Zdenek Štybar
|
02-03-2019
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Zdenek Štybar
|
02-03-2019
Points classification UAE Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
02-03-2019
Points classification UAE Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
03-03-2019
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Bob Jungels
|
03-03-2019
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Bob Jungels
|
05-03-2019
Fayt-le-Franc :
Florian Sénéchal
|
05-03-2019
Fayt-le-Franc :
Florian Sénéchal
|
09-03-2019
San Geminiano - Siena :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
09-03-2019
San Geminiano - Siena :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
14-03-2019
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
14-03-2019
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
15-03-2019
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Elia Viviani
|
15-03-2019
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Elia Viviani
|
18-03-2019
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
18-03-2019
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
23-03-2019
Milano - San Remo :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
23-03-2019
Milano - San Remo :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
29-03-2019
Harelbeke :
Zdenek Štybar
|
29-03-2019
Harelbeke :
Zdenek Štybar
|
09-04-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
09-04-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
10-04-2019
Schoten (a):
Fabio Jakobsen
|
10-04-2019
Schoten (a):
Fabio Jakobsen
|
14-04-2019
Paris - Roubaix :
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-04-2019
Paris - Roubaix :
Philippe Gilbert
|
18-04-2019
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
18-04-2019
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
24-04-2019
Flèche Wallonne :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
24-04-2019
Flèche Wallonne :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
28-04-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina:
Maximiliano Richeze
|
28-04-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina:
Maximiliano Richeze
|
04-05-2019
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
04-05-2019
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
11-05-2019
Made, Criterium :
Yves Lampaert
|
11-05-2019
Made, Criterium :
Yves Lampaert
|
13-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Kasper Asgreen
|
13-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Kasper Asgreen
|
14-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Rémi Cavagna
|
14-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Rémi Cavagna
|
15-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour of California :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
15-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour of California :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
18-05-2019
Points classification Tour of California :
Kasper Asgreen
|
18-05-2019
Points classification Tour of California :
Kasper Asgreen
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Álvaro Hodeg
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Davide Martinelli
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Álvaro Hodeg
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Davide Martinelli
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Petr Vakoč
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Remco Evenepoel
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Petr Vakoč
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Remco Evenepoel
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Yves Lampaert
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Yves Lampaert
|
29-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
29-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
31-05-2019
Nijmegen, Criterium:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
31-05-2019
Nijmegen, Criterium:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
02-06-2019
Deurne, Derny :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
02-06-2019
Deurne, Derny :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
04-06-2019
Gullegem :
Yves Lampaert
|
04-06-2019
Gullegem :
Yves Lampaert
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Davide Martinelli
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Mørkøv
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Davide Martinelli
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Mørkøv
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Remco Evenepoel
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Yves Lampaert
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Yves Lampaert
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Limburg:
Remco Evenepoel
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Davide Martinelli
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Davide Martinelli
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Remco Evenepoel
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Yves Lampaert
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Yves Lampaert
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Remco Evenepoel
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Davide Martinelli
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Remco Evenepoel
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Yves Lampaert
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Dries Devenyns
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Yves Lampaert
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Dries Devenyns
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Remco Evenepoel
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Davide Martinelli
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Hammer Limburg:
Michael Mørkøv
|
13-06-2019
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Remco Evenepoel
|
13-06-2019
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Remco Evenepoel
|
14-06-2019
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
14-06-2019
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
16-06-2019
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
16-06-2019
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Ronde van België :
Remco Evenepoel
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Ronde van België :
Remco Evenepoel
|
18-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Elia Viviani
|
18-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Elia Viviani
|
19-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Elia Viviani
|
19-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Elia Viviani
|
22-06-2019
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Álvaro Hodeg
|
22-06-2019
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Álvaro Hodeg
|
22-06-2019
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Yves Lampaert
|
22-06-2019
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Yves Lampaert
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Kasper Asgreen
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Kasper Asgreen
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Fabio Jakobsen
|
08-07-2019
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
08-07-2019
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
09-07-2019
Stage 4 Tour de France :
Elia Viviani
|
09-07-2019
Stage 4 Tour de France :
Elia Viviani
|
19-07-2019
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
19-07-2019
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
25-07-2019
Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
25-07-2019
Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
27-07-2019
Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Remco Evenepoel
|
27-07-2019
Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Remco Evenepoel
|
28-07-2019
Stage 4 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
28-07-2019
Stage 4 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
29-07-2019
Aalst, Criterium :
Remco Evenepoel
|
29-07-2019
Aalst, Criterium :
Remco Evenepoel
|
30-07-2019
Struer, Criterium:
Kasper Asgreen
|
30-07-2019
Struer, Criterium:
Kasper Asgreen
|
03-08-2019
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Remco Evenepoel
|
03-08-2019
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Remco Evenepoel
|
04-08-2019
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
04-08-2019
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Julian Alaphilippe
|
04-08-2019
London - Surrey :
Elia Viviani
|
04-08-2019
London - Surrey :
Elia Viviani
|
04-08-2019
Putte, Criterium:
Remco Evenepoel
|
04-08-2019
Putte, Criterium:
Remco Evenepoel
|
08-08-2019
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Remco Evenepoel
|
08-08-2019
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Remco Evenepoel
|
09-08-2019
Maastricht :
Philippe Gilbert
|
09-08-2019
Maastricht :
Philippe Gilbert
|
10-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road:
Maximiliano Richeze
|
10-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road:
Maximiliano Richeze
|
11-08-2019
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Elia Viviani
|
11-08-2019
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Elia Viviani
|
16-08-2019
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
16-08-2019
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Álvaro Hodeg
|
19-08-2019
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Iljo Keisse
|
19-08-2019
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Iljo Keisse
|
23-08-2019
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Yves Lampaert
|
23-08-2019
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Yves Lampaert
|
25-08-2019
Hamburg :
Elia Viviani
|
25-08-2019
Hamburg :
Elia Viviani
|
27-08-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a España :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
27-08-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a España :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
30-08-2019
Herning, Criterium (a):
Michael Mørkøv
|
30-08-2019
Herning, Criterium (a):
Michael Mørkøv
|
31-08-2019
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Kasper Asgreen
|
31-08-2019
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Kasper Asgreen
|
05-09-2019
Izegem :
Yves Lampaert
|
05-09-2019
Izegem :
Yves Lampaert
|
05-09-2019
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-09-2019
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
11-09-2019
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
11-09-2019
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
13-09-2019
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Rémi Cavagna
|
13-09-2019
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Rémi Cavagna
|
15-09-2019
Stage 21 Vuelta a España :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
15-09-2019
Stage 21 Vuelta a España :
Fabio Jakobsen
|
21-09-2019
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Elia Viviani
|
21-09-2019
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Elia Viviani
|
21-09-2019
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Yves Lampaert
|
21-09-2019
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Yves Lampaert
|
03-10-2019
Münster (a):
Álvaro Hodeg
|
03-10-2019
Münster (a):
Álvaro Hodeg
|
07-10-2019
Oostrozebeke, Criterium :
Remco Evenepoel
|
07-10-2019
Oostrozebeke, Criterium :
Remco Evenepoel
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite:
Elia Viviani
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite:
Elia Viviani
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Michael Mørkøv
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Michael Mørkøv
|
20-10-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Enric Mas
|
20-10-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Enric Mas
|
22-10-2019
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Enric Mas
|
22-10-2019
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Enric Mas
|
03-11-2019
part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Michael Mørkøv
|
03-11-2019
part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Michael Mørkøv
|