Sonolor - Lejeune 1969           


Name of the teamSonolor - Lejeune
Year1969
from - until 01-01-1969 - 31-12-1969
NationalityFrance
UCI-code
Category UCI1
Bikes Lejeune
Team Manager     Jean Stablinski

Team Composition

 Abrahamian, Stéphane
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Blevin, Joël
from 01-01-1969 until 31-05-1969
 France
 
 Bon, Michel
from 01-01-1969 until 19-02-1969
 France
 
 Catieau, José
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Crepel, Philippe
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 De Waele, Willy
from 01-09-1969 until 31-12-1969
 Belgium
 
 Delberghe, Edouard
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Denhez, Aimable
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Ducasse, Jean-Pierre
from 01-01-1969 until 18-02-1969
 France
 
 Etter, Fernand
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Gilson, Roger
from 02-06-1969 until 31-12-1969
 Luxemburg
 
 Graczyk, Jean
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Guiot, Jacques
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Guyot, Claude
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Guyot jr., Bernard
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Hamy, Alain
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Heintz, Henri
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Maho, Jean-Pierre
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Mintkiewicz, Robert
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Panagiotis, René
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Pérez Rodríguez, Francisco
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 Spain
 
 Quinchon, Michel
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Ravaleu, Yves
from 01-06-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Rebillard, Daniel
from 01-09-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Theillière, Jean-Claude
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Van de Gehuchte, Christiaan
from 18-08-1969 until 31-12-1969
 Belgium
 
 Van Impe, Lucien
from 26-06-1969 until 31-12-1969
 Belgium
 
 Wilhelm, André
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 
 Zimmermann, André
from 01-01-1969 until 31-12-1969
 France
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

27-05-1969    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Jean-Claude Theillière
15-06-1969    Boucles de la Seine St Denis Bernard Guyot jr.
16-06-1969    Ferrière-la-Grande Edouard Delberghe
13-07-1969    Le Quesnoy Jean Graczyk
28-07-1969    Auzances Jean-Claude Theillière
03-08-1969    Guesnain Jacques Guiot
31-08-1969    Pleurtuit Yves Ravaleu
14-09-1969    Charlieu Bernard Guyot jr.
  Stats:


  Add an image