individueel 1983           


Name of the teamindividueel
Year1983
from - until 01-01-1983 - 31-12-1983
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Toshimi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Aizawa, Shoji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Alberts, Jos
from 01-08-1983 until 15-09-1983
 The Netherlands
 
 Allan, Wayne
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Allan, Donald
from 15-03-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Bartley, Shane
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Beames, Gary
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Benson, Darryl
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Beyens, Guido
from 15-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Blockx, Gérard
from 15-07-1983 until 31-08-1983
 Belgium
 
 Boonen, André
from 15-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Boylan, Gary
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Bradford, Bob
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Burke, Jim
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Burns, Marcus
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Busselen, Rudy
from 01-01-1983 until 01-04-1983
 Belgium
 
 Buswell, Paul
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Buswell, Damian
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Butterfill, Gerry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Claes, Ronny
from 31-03-1983 until 19-05-1983
 Belgium
 
 Clifton, Greg
from 01-01-1983 until 31-05-1983
 Australia
 
 Clively, Gary
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Colman, Rudy
from 15-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Cook, Steward
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Cox, Peter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 New Zealand
 
 Cram, Barry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Croft, T
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Dart, Peter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Dart, Jim
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Dawson, Richard
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 De Jong, Piet
from 01-01-1983 until 30-06-1983
 The Netherlands
 
 De Ruiter, Wim
from 01-01-1983 until 01-05-1983
 The Netherlands
 
 Delongville, Jeff
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Delongville, Peter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Doda, Shoji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Eaves, Darrel
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Eustice, John
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Evans, Ken
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Fawcett, Jim
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Forbes, Geoff
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Forster, Ross
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Foster, John
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Fujino, Junji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Furuta, Yasuhisa
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Garley, Douglas
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Gerrard, Paul
from 01-01-1983 until 01-07-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Gillin, Brian
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Giramondo, Agostino
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Girard, Daniel
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Switzerland
 
 Gordin, Bill
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Gray, Steven
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Greus Peris, Carlos
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Spain
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Guthridge, R.
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Handa, Hiroyuki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Harada, Hirotsugu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Hateley, Ken
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hateley, Colin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hawkins, Geoffrey
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hempel, Udo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-01-1983
 Germany
 
 Hideaki, Fuda
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Hill, Malcolm
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hirabayashi, Misao
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Hirata, Sadao
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Hocking, Stewart
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hodgkiss, Graham
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Hopkins, Kerry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Hunt, Chris
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Ikegami, Iwao
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Imura, Manzu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Miyoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Ishida, Takehiko
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Ito, Fumio
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Johnson, Rodney
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Jones, David
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Kamekawa, Suichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Masakazu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Keirl, Darryl
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Kelleher, Tony
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Kilpatrick, Stephen
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Knight, John
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kojima, Shiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kokado, Yoichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Krynen, Jim
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kumashiro, Noboru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kunimochi, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Kypriotis, Robert
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Leach, Brad
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Leach, Mike
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Learihan, Kevin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Lindsay, Andrew
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Lobb, Robert
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 López Duran, Marco Antonio
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Mexico
 
 Machishima, Yoichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Mariotti, Eliseo Mario
from 01-01-1983 until 01-04-1983
 Italy
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Ken
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Matsuno, Ken
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Matthews, Campbell
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 McCabe, M.
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 McCaig, Tony
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 McLean, Jeff
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 McLean, David
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 McVilly, Graham
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Medhurst, Paul
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Minakatsu, Akira
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Mitchell, Michael
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Mitsusada, Kiminori
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Miyamoto, Yoshihara
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Moore, Richard
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Morris, Collin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Mutter, Stefan
from 15-06-1983 until 15-07-1983
 Switzerland
 
 Nakagami, Masakazu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Satoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nakai, Mitsuo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nakamura, Ren
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nakano, Koichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nakazato, Mitsunori
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Neel, Mike
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Neumayer, Hans
from 01-01-1983 until 01-05-1983
 Germany
 
 Nichols, Wayne
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Nichols, Wayne
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Nicholson, John Michael
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Nijhoff, Jan Hendrik
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 The Netherlands
 
 Nimura, Kiichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nishiji, Seiichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Norris, Laurie
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Nuri, Eduard
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Okubo, Hiroshije
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Okura, Yutaka
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Osborne, Mark
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Otake, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Parker, Terry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Patterson, Rik
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Payne, Nick
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Peter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Poole, Kelvin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Pownall, Brian
from 01-01-1983 until 30-06-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Price, Craig
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Provis, Peter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Radburn, Kevin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 New Zealand
 
 Rantall, M
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Roberts, David
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Wayne
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Rooney, Ian
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Rubial, Emilio
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Spain
 
 Rudd, Warren
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Rutherford, Jim
from 01-01-1983 until 30-06-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Ryan, Colin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 New Zealand
 
 Saikai, Juichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Masahito
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Salter, Geoff
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Sansonetti, Maurice
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Sasada, Shinji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kadashi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kichiu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Saunders, Greg
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Schintler, Terry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Schlaphoff, Joachim
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Germany
 
 Schneider, Tim
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Selander, Dag
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Norway
 
 Shannon, Bob
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sims, Leon
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Smith, Lindsay
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Smith, Gordon
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Smith, Graeme
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Smith, Ricky
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Smits, Rinus
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 The Netherlands
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sørensen, Bjarne
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Denmark
 
 Spencer, Kevin
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Brian
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Neil
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Geoff
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Russell
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Strohmeier, Peter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Sugano, Yoshinobu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Sugii, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Summers, Walter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Szalinski, Zbig
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Takei, Takao
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Takeno, Nobuo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Takeuchi, Hisato
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Tanimoto, Asao
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Tateichi, Shinji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Taylor, Mick
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Timbrell, Paul
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Togami, Mamoru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Tourné, Constant
from 15-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Travis, Richard
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Tsutsumi, Masahiko
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Turner, Eric
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Van Den Berg, Wouter
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Der Slagmolen, Herman
from 01-01-1983 until 01-04-1983
 Belgium
 
 Van der Stappen, Jean
from 15-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Van Dessel, Alphonse
from 01-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Van Hoof, Eddy
from 15-07-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Van Wilder, Hans
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Belgium
 
 Veale, Darryl
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Veale, Neville
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Walters, Dave
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Warne, Johnny
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 South Africa
 
 Watanabe, Takao
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Weller, Jeffrey
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 United States of America
 
 Wheeler, Darrell
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Wholers, David
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Williams, Mike
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Great Britain
 
 Williams, N
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Neil
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Graham
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Tony
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Wood, Kerry
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Woodman, John
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Woodrup, Graham
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Wylie, Neil
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Yates, Ian
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Yoshii, Hidehito
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Japan
 
 Zanatta, Frank
from 01-01-1983 until 31-12-1983
 Australia
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

05-06-1983    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America John Eustice
23-08-1983    Colac Nick Payne
24-08-1983    Camperdown Don Allan
26-08-1983    Mount Gambier Terry Schintler
28-08-1983    Chadstone Geoff Stevenson
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image