individueel 1986           


Name of the teamindividueel
Year1986
from - until 01-01-1986 - 31-12-1986
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Aizawa, Shoji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Alban, Robert
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 France
 
 Angus, Phil
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Aoki, Hiroaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Atkins, Martin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Barczewski, Leslie
from 01-08-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Barnes, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Barnes, Colin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Barnsley, Steve
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Beckett, Spencer
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Bhatkar, Milind
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 India
 
 Bincoletto, Pierangelo
from 01-01-1986 until 01-04-1986
 Italy
 
 Birkett, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Bloor, Nigel
from 01-01-1986 until 31-03-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Bobridge, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Bof, Robert
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Boyer, Jonathan
from 01-05-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Bradford, Bob
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Bradford, Dale
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Bradshaw, Kevin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Bragg, Steve
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Bruce, Robert
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Burke, Jim
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Burns, Rod
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Buttsworth, Glen
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Castro, António
from 01-01-1986 until 15-06-1986
 Portugal
 
 Cavaco, António
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Portugal
 
 Cecchini, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Chiesa, Guiseppe
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Italy
 
 Christie, Ron
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Clarke, Bruce
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Clarke, Glenn
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Clausing, Dean
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Clifton, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Coe, Brent
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Colijn, Luc
from 01-01-1986 until 28-02-1986
 Belgium
 
 Collins, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Cote, Richard
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Cox, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Cram, Hugh
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Cram, Barry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Cruz, Luis
from 01-01-1986 until 31-03-1986
 Portugal
 
 Dafter, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Dalgal, Walter
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Italy
 
 Dart, Jim
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Dart, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Day, Simon
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Day, Gary
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Dazzan, Ottavio
from 01-01-1986 until 01-04-1986
 Italy
 
 De Lathouwer, Johan
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Belgium
 
 Dekeukelaere, John
from 01-01-1986 until 28-02-1986
 Belgium
 
 Doda, Shoji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Eaves, Darrel
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Ericksen, Randy
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Evans, Ken
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Farr, Mike
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Fawcett, Jim
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Featonby, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Fitzsimmons, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Fletcher, Geoff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Flood, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Forge, Cameron
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Foster, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Frauenfelder, Ray
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Freegard, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Frijns, Ludo
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Belgium
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Fujino, Junji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Fuller, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Furuta, Yasuhisa
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Garcês, Manuel
from 01-01-1986 until 31-03-1986
 Portugal
 
 Garfield, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Godimus, Yves
from 01-01-1986 until 15-04-1986
 Belgium
 
 Lopes Gonçalves, Gaspar
from 01-04-1986 until 31-05-1986
 Portugal
 
 Goral, Darius
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Gordon, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Gray, Steven
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Green, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Grindlay, Ian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hall, Simon
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Halliday, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hammond, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Handa, Hiroyuki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Hateley, Ken
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hateley, Colin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hayman, Ron
from 01-01-1986 until 30-04-1986
 Canada
 
 Hayton, Dudley
from 01-01-1986 until 25-04-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Heeren, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 28-02-1986
 The Netherlands
 
 Hideaki, Fuda
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Higashi, Takeshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Hill, Tom
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hill, Malcolm
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hinson, Ronny
from 01-09-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Hirabayashi, Misao
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Hirata, Sadao
from 01-01-1986 until 05-04-1986
 Japan
 
 Hirata, Takaaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Hocking, Stewart
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Holgate, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Ron
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hollinshead, Chris
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Canada
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Hoseman, Dan
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Hosking, Steven
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Ikegami, Iwao
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Imura, Manzu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Miyoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Ishida, Takehiko
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Jackson, Chris
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 James, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 James, Brett
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Jeal, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Jelbort, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Rodney
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Jones, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Jones, Philip
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Kamekawa, Suichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Keirl, Darryl
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Kelleher, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Keogh, Geoff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Kerr, Michael
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Kershaw, Jack
from 01-01-1986 until 25-04-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Kilpatrick, Stephen
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Kircher, Brent
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Knoller, Fred
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kokado, Yoichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Koriyama, Hisaji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kumashiro, Noboru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Kunimochi, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1986 until 30-04-1986
 Japan
 
 Lawrie, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Leach, Brad
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Learihan, Kevin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Leighton, Ian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Lesurf, Eddy
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Letchford, Darryl
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Ligneel, Gino
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Belgium
 
 Lindsay, Andrew
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Long, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Love, Clinton
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Lyster, Lawrie
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Machishima, Yoichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Maertens, Freddy
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Belgium
 
 Maloney, Terry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Manning, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Mariotti, Mario
from 01-01-1986 until 15-04-1986
 Italy
 
 Martino, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Mather, Barry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Matsuda, Takashi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matsueda, Yoshiyuchi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matsui, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Ken
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Matthews, Mark
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 McCabe, M.
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 McCaig, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 McDonald, Philip
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 McHugh, Art
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 McIntee, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 McKay, Gary
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 McLean, Jeff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Miller, Paul
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Minakatsu, Akira
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Mitchell, Michael
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Mitsusada, Kiminori
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Masahiko
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Molina, Scott
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Montgomery, Mark
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Moore, Richard
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Moore, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Moritz, Co
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 The Netherlands
 
 Morris, Collin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Murcott, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Nakagawa, Satoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nakai, Mitsuo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nakamura, Ren
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nakano, Koichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Naumann, Vic
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Neumayer, Hans
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Germany
 
 Nicholson, John Michael
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Nimura, Kiichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nishikawa, Tatsuo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 North, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Norton, Noel
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Nunn, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Nuri, Eduard
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 O'Dwyler, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Okura, Yutaka
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Osborne, Mark
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 O'Sullivan, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Otake, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Palmer, Andy
from 01-01-1986 until 25-04-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Patterson, Douglas Tom
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Peadon, Grahan
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Pendergast, Brendan
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Person, Dick
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Petrie, Damian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Petts, Ian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Philp, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Pieper, James
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Pierce, Aaron
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Pribek, Imre
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Primmer, Barry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Quinn, Michael
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Radburn, Kevin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Reynolds, Grant
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Rice, Dean
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Riley, Robert
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Roberts, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Vic
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Rodzinski, Alan
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Rooney, Ian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Ryan, Colin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Saikai, Juichi
from 01-01-1986 until 15-01-1986
 Japan
 
 Saito, Masaru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sakamaki, Masami
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Norio
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Tsutomu
from 01-05-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Salter, Geoff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sanders, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sands, Greg
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sansonetti, Renato
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Santagada, Robert
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sasada, Shinji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kadashi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Saunders, Ricky
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Saurels, Leigh
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Schneider, Tim
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Scowcroft, Brian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sefton, Steve
from 01-01-1986 until 01-03-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Selby, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Shannon, Bob
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Skinner, Paul
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sloane, Rick
from 01-08-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Smart, Grayman
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Smith, Lindsay
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Smith, Ricky
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Staples, Colin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Steffan, Albert
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Mark
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Geoff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 15-04-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Strang, Ian
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Stratton, Karl
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Suares, Peter
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sugii, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Sumner, Matthew
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Geoff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Jamie
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Makoto
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Szalinski, Zbig
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takei, Takao
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takeno, Nobuo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takeuchi, Hisato
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Tanimoto, Asao
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Tawara, Noboyuki
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Thurston, Paul
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Tinsley, Terry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Togami, Mamoru
from 01-01-1986 until 10-01-1986
 Japan
 
 Toland, Jack
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Tonkin, Bruce
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Tosawa, Kenji
from 01-05-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Towler, Wayne
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Turner, Eric
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Van Ende, Bert
from 01-01-1986 until 15-04-1986
 Belgium
 
 Van Vlierberghe, Frans
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Belgium
 
 Vandenberghe, Jean-Marc
from 01-01-1986 until 15-03-1986
 Belgium
 
 Veale, Neville
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wainwright, John
from 01-01-1986 until 25-04-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Wallace, Shaun
from 01-08-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Great Britain
 
 Watanabe, Takao
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Watson, Terry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Weaver, Andy
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 
 Weber, Rudi
from 01-05-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Germany
 
 Wheeler, Darrell
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 White, Andrew
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Whiter, Geoff
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wholers, David
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Tony
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Neil
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Graham
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wood, Chris
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wood, Kerry
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Woodman, John
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Woodrup, Graham
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Wright, Gary
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Yoshii, Hidehito
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Japan
 
 Zanatta, Frank
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 Australia
 
 Zellner, Robin
from 01-01-1986 until 31-12-1986
 United States of America
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image