individueel 1989           


Name of the teamindividueel
Year1989
from - until 01-01-1989 - 31-12-1989
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Aizawa, Shoji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-07-1989
 Japan
 
 Allan, David
from 01-01-1989 until 06-06-1989
 Australia
 
 Allen, Ross
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Andrews, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Angus, Phil
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Aoki, Hiroaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Appleby, Raymond
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Arisaka, Naoki
from 01-08-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Baba, Susumu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Badcock, Malcolm
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Badcock, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Barnes, Tony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Barnett, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bartley, Shane
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Benjamin, Perry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Benson, Darryl
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bhathena, Homi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Bhatkar, Milind
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Binder, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Bishop, Warren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Blackmore, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Blundell, Kim
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Boag, Robert
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bof, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bowen, Kent
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Boylan, Gary
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bradford, Dale
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bradshaw, Kevin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bramich, Phil
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Briggs, Doug
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Brown, Paul
from 01-03-1989 until 31-07-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Bryan, Anthony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bucy, Kevin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Bundy, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Burke, Jim
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Burns, Marcus
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bush, Ross
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Bush, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Captain, Ashok
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Capuano, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Carbone, Ronnie
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Carlson, Graham
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Carmelli, Gino
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Carroll, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Carter, Simon
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Casey, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Casey, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Cattapan, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Chesney, Kurt
from 01-01-1989 until 30-06-1989
 United States of America
 
 Chesney, Kurt
from 01-09-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Chiesa, Guiseppe
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Italy
 
 Cimermanis, Linard
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Coe, Brent
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Collins, Alex
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Collins, Murray
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Collins, Robert
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Collins, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Cram, Barry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Cram, Hugh
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Crawford, Murray
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Rodney
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Michael
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 D'Aluisio, Douglas
from 01-09-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 D'Aluisio, Douglas
from 01-01-1989 until 30-06-1989
 United States of America
 
 Dart, Jim
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dawson, Richard
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Dawson, Gary
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dazzan, Ottavio
from 01-01-1989 until 31-01-1989
 Italy
 
 De Las Heras, Julio
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Degelder, A
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Deguchi, Masahiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Delaney, Brian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dellar, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Demgen, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Dempsey, Bill
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dennett, R
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Derrico, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Desmond, Richard
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Dick, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dipple, Alan
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dobson, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dorrington, Gary
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Doughty, Steve
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Dove, Mark
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Dowditch, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Eaton, Matt
from 01-04-1989 until 31-05-1989
 United States of America
 
 Eaves, Darrel
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Enokida, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ericksen, Randy
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Evans, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Evans, Rod
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Farr, Mike
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Forge, Cameron
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Foster, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Frauenfelder, Ray
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Fujitani, Noburu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Fuller, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Garfield, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Garrety, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Goodge, Michael
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Goral, Darius
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Gordin, Bill
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Gornall, Alan
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Goudie, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Gray, Steven
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Gray, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Griffiths, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Grindlay, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hackworth, Bob
from 01-06-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Hall, Simon
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hamaguchi, Takaaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Hands, Robert
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hannaford, T
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Harrington, Jamie
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Harrington, Terry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hateley, Ken
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Higashi, Takeshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Hildred, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Hill, Malcolm
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hill, Tom
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hindelang, Hans
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Germany
 
 Hirata, Takaaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Hisanori, Bayashi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Hocking, Stewart
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hocking, Grant
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Holgate, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Ron
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Holmberg, Ron
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Holmes, Brett
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Horibata, Yoshibaru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Hoskins, Steve
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hullinger, Victor
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Hunter, Ray
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Hutchinson, Glen
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Iida, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Iijima, Noriyuki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ikegami, Iwao
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Imura, Manzu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Miyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Iryo, Hirofumo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ishida, Takehiko
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Jeal, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Jelbort, Tony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Rodney
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Trevor
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Kamiyama, Yuichiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Keirl, Darryl
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Kelly, Lincoln
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Keogh, Geoff
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Kershaw, Jack
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 King, Simon
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 King, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Kircher, Brent
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Klaus, Andreas
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Germany
 
 Knight, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Kobashi, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kokado, Yoichi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Koriyama, Hisaji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Krebbs, Jim
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Kumashiro, Noboru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Lane, Des
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Lassiter, Jack
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Lawrie, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Leach, Brad
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Learihan, Kevin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Leggo, Warwick
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Leighton, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Letchford, Darryl
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Leviston, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Lewins, Ken
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Lindsay, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Longstaff, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Love, Clinton
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Luttrell, Steve
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Madoba, Kanotoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Martino, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Matsuda, Takashi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Matsui, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 McAuley, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McAuley, Tim
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McCaig, Rik
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McCarthy, Vin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McCorkell, Rick
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McCormick, Darryl
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McGeogh, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McIntee, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McKenzie, Eric
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 McLaren, Mark
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McLaughlin, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 McLean, Jeff
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McLean, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McMurdo, Hilton
from 01-01-1989 until 15-05-1989
 Great Britain
 
 McPhearson, Jim
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 McPhearson, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Medhurst, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Milton, Craig
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Mitsusada, Kiminori
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Miura, Kyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Masahiko
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Shin
from 01-08-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Moloney, Tom
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Moore, Frank
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Moore, Clint
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Moore, Richard
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Morris, Collin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Mortimore, Anthony John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Mullan, John-Patrick
from 01-09-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Mullan, John-Patrick
from 01-01-1989 until 31-03-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Murakami, Hideo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Satoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nakai, Mitsuo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nakamura, Ren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nakano, Koichi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nicholls, A
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Nicholson, John Michael
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Nimura, Kiichi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nishikawa, Tatsuo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Norris, Laurie
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 North, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Nunn, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Nuri, Eduard
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Nuttall, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 O'Brien, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 O'Dea, Bernard
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 O'Hagan, Barry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Ohlson, Brian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Okabe, Yoshiyuki
from 01-08-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Okura, Yutaka
from 01-01-1989 until 31-07-1989
 Japan
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ono, Ken
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Osborne, Mark
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 O'Sullivan, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Otake, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Patterson, Douglas Tom
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Patterson, Rick
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Pawar, Suryakant
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Payne, Ken
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Pearce, Steven
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Pendergast, Brendan
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Petch, Tony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Warwick
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Victor
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Grant
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Pickles, Tony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Pollard, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Poulter, Steve
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Powles, George
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Pribeck, Imre
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Price, Craig
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Primmer, Barry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Provis, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Pugh, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Punmiya, Vinod
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Radburn, Kevin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Ragatz, Martin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Rainsford, Max
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Rau, Alistair
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Raymond, Brian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Raymond, Graham
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Reader, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Renosto, Giovanni
from 01-04-1989 until 31-08-1989
 Italy
 
 Revel, Shane
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Reynolds, Grant
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Reynolds, M
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Rice, Dean
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Riley, Robert
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Vic
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Robertson, Bill
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Rodzinski, Alan
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Rogers, Grant
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Rooney, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Rutter, Jeff
from 01-04-1989 until 31-05-1989
 United States of America
 
 Ryan, Colin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Saito, Masaru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sakamaki, Masami
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Eichi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sako, Masatoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Salter, Geoff
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sams, Laurie
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sands, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Santagada, Robert
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kadashi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sato, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Saul, Colin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Saunders, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sauvarin, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Schintler, Terry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Schlaphoff, Joachim
from 01-11-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Germany
 
 Sch√∂nenberger, Leo
from 15-05-1989 until 15-09-1989
 Switzerland
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Selby, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Sell, Thomas
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Sens, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Shannon, Bob
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sharpe, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Shihara, Masafumi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Shinde, Prakash
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Showalter, Stuart
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Shroff, Zubin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 India
 
 Siotas, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Skinner, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sloane, Rick
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Smith, Graeme
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Smith, Richard
from 01-01-1989 until 15-06-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Smith, Ricky
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Smith, Adam
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Speaks, Steve
from 01-04-1989 until 30-06-1989
 United States of America
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Steffan, Albert
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Mark
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Geoff
from 01-01-1989 until 31-03-1989
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Jeff
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Russell
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stewart, John
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Dean
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stockton, Kip
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Stockwell, Blair
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Strang, Ian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Stratton, Karl
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Strauch, Darren
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Sumner, Matthew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Jamie
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Don
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Sutton, Don
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Makoto
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Swart, Jack
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Szalinski, Zbig
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Takagi, Takahiro
from 01-08-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Tanimoto, Asao
from 01-01-1989 until 31-07-1989
 Japan
 
 Tawara, Noboyuki
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Taylor, Craig
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Taylor, Alan
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Tilley, Gary
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Tilley, Brian
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Tosawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Towler, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Toy, Shane
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Toyota, Tomonobu
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Trilsac, J
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Turner, Raymond
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Turner, Eric
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Urrutibeazcoa Valencia, Modesto
from 01-01-1989 until 10-02-1989
 Spain
 
 Van Moorsel, Wayne
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Van Unen, Malcolm
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Varley, Peter
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Veale, Neville
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Venn, Laurie
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Viavattene, Michael
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Vierra, Keith
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Walters, Raymond
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Watanabe, Yasuo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Watkins, Greg
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Watson, Paul
from 15-06-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Weber, Rudi
from 01-01-1989 until 01-03-1989
 Germany
 
 Welch, Noel
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Darrell
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Ray
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 White, Andrew
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Willing, Doug
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Tony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Graham
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wishart, Mark
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wood, Alastair
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Great Britain
 
 Wood, Tony
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wood, Karl
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Woodhouse, David
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Woodrup, Graham
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Wright, Gary
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Wylie, Paul
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Wylie, Neil
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yamada, Yuji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Koji
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yeager, Mark
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Yoshino, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Japan
 
 Zanatta, Frank
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Australia
 
 Zappi, Flavio
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 Italy
 
 Zellner, Robin
from 01-01-1989 until 31-12-1989
 United States of America
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

03-06-1989    Wagga Wagga Bill Robertson
18-08-1989    World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite Giovanni Renosto
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image