individueel 1993           


Name of the teamindividueel
Year1993
from - until 01-01-1993 - 31-12-1993
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Aitken, Colin
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Angus, Tim
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Aoki, Hiroaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Arisaka, Naoki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Attard, Peter
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Baba, Susumu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1993 until 15-04-1993
 Japan
 
 Ballantine, Jason
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Barr, Joe
from 01-01-1993 until 30-04-1993
 Ireland
 
 Besanko, Peter
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Bielski, Wiesław
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Poland
 
 Boag, Robert
from 01-01-1993 until 31-07-1993
 Australia
 
 Bodsworth, Barry
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Bolten, Uwe
from 01-01-1993 until 15-01-1993
 Germany
 
 Botteon, Luigi
from 01-01-1993 until 28-02-1993
 Italy
 
 Brady, John
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Ireland
 
 Bundy, Peter
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Burns, Barry
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Burns, Marcus
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Bush, Ross
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Capuano, David
from 01-01-1993 until 10-01-1993
 Australia
 
 Carlson, Graham
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Casey, Darren
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Clay, Jon
from 01-01-1993 until 15-03-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Comfort, Tony
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Coomber, Clive
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Cope, Simon
from 01-01-1993 until 30-11-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Cranage, Jamie
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Bill
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Michael
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Cubric, Radisa
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Yugoslavia
 
 Dahlberg, Nathan
from 01-01-1993 until 31-07-1993
 New Zealand
 
 Dart, Ron
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Dean, Cameron
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Decker, Timothy
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Deguchi, Masahiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Dekker, Dick
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 The Netherlands
 
 Dellar, Wayne
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Derrico, Darren
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Diem, Marco
from 01-01-1993 until 31-05-1993
 Switzerland
 
 Dobbs, Brooks
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Dobson, Paul
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Dörich, Gerd
from 01-01-1993 until 30-09-1993
 Germany
 
 Douce, Steve
from 01-03-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Doudell, Robert
from 01-06-1993 until 31-07-1993
 United States of America
 
 Doyle, Warren
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Egan, Leigh
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Eickelbeck, Guido
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Germany
 
 Eickelbeck, Guido
from 01-06-1993 until 31-07-1993
 Germany
 
 Elmer, Tim
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Evans, Paul
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Evans, Ken
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Farr, Mike
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Featonby, Greg
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Feller, Paul
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Fornes, David
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Forster, Damien
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Fukuda, Kimio
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Fuller, John
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Gallagher, Phil
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Ganeev, Marat
from 01-01-1993 until 15-05-1993
 Russia
 
 Gero, Mark
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Giramondo, Agostino
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Gokan, Shinichi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Goudie, Darren
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Graham, Andy
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hall, Simon
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hamaguchi, Takaaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hancock, Matthew
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hansen, Eric
from 01-09-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Harding, Ashley
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hardy, Michael
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hardy, Sean
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Harrington, Jamie
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hayasaka, Fukuyoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hayden, Tim
from 01-09-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Hermans, Mathieu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 The Netherlands
 
 Higashi, Takeshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hirata, Takaaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hisanori, Bayashi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hoban, Neil
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Holden, Rob
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Isle of Man
 
 Holland, Robert
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Hollingsworth, Ron
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, John
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hone, Toyuka
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hosaka, Harutoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Hughes, Tony
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hutchinson, Daniel
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Hyland, Mark
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Ichikawa, Masashi
from 01-08-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Inamura, Narihiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Ito, Yasushi
from 01-04-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Jamieson, Tim
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Jeal, Greg
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Jewell, Mark
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Peter
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Joy, Jeff
from 01-05-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Julich, Bobby
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Kabasawa, Koki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kaita, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kameyama, Shigenori
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kamiyama, Yuichiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Masato
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Shinya
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Karibe, Mamoru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kawagoe, Yoshiaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kelly, Dean
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Kelly, Jamie
from 01-10-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Kelly, Lincoln
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Kennedy, John
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Koba, Shigeru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kobashi, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kodama, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Komatsu, Masanori
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Konishi, Shigeru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Konychev, Dmitri
from 01-01-1993 until 28-02-1993
 Russia
 
 Koriyama, Hisaji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kovch, Nikolay
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 USSR
 
 Kroon, Bertus
from 01-05-1993 until 31-12-1993
 The Netherlands
 
 Krynen, Jim
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Kulas, Marek
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Poland
 
 Kurokawa, Isamu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Lodge, Harry
from 01-01-1993 until 30-04-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Luckwell, Ben
from 01-01-1993 until 15-06-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Lunn, David
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Makoto, Fajime
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Malady, David
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Maltby, David
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Maney, Neville
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Patrick
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Robert
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Matsuda, Takashi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Matsui, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Matwew, Robert
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Germany
 
 Matwew, Robert
from 01-06-1993 until 31-07-1993
 Germany
 
 McGuirk, Shane
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 McHugh, Paul
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Great Britain
 
 McLoughlin, Tony
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 McMurdo, Hilton
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Messerschmidt, Uwe
from 01-10-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Germany
 
 Miller, Paul
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Mine, Yoshiaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Yukihiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Miwa, Naohiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Masahiko
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Shin
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Moore, Clint
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Morocco, Greg
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Mortimore, Anthony John
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 New Zealand
 
 Mulder, Theuns
from 01-01-1993 until 31-05-1993
 South Africa
 
 Mullan, John-Patrick
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 New Zealand
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Akemi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Namigata, Kazuo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Neate, Chris
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Nepp, Uwe
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Germany
 
 Nepp, Uwe
from 01-06-1993 until 31-07-1993
 Germany
 
 Nishikawa, Tatsuo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Noi, Masanori
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Obree, Graeme
from 01-08-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Great Britain
 
 O'Dea, Bernard
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Ochiai, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Ogawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 O'Hagan, Barry
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Okabe, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 O'Sullivan, Greg
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Owens, Jack
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Parsonage, Gavin
from 01-01-1993 until 31-08-1993
 Australia
 
 Parsons, Gary
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Pasqualetto, Joseph
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Patterson, Douglas Tom
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Pendergast, Brendan
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Pentland, ?
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Jason
from 01-10-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Victor
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Pickles, Stephen
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Pickles, Tony
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Primmer, Barry
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Procak, David
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Rau, Alistair
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Rhodes, Phil
from 01-06-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Riley, Heath
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Riley, Robert
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Vic
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Darren
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Rooks, Steven
from 01-09-1993 until 31-12-1993
 The Netherlands
 
 Rota, Luca
from 01-04-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Italy
 
 Sagawa, Yasumasa
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Saito, Masaru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sakamaki, Masami
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Eichi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Salas, Eddy
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Santagada, Robert
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Sasaki, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sato, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sato, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Saunders, David
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Sawada, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Schleicher, Markus
from 01-06-1993 until 31-07-1993
 Germany
 
 Schleicher, Markus
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 Germany
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Shihara, Masafumi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Smith, Adam
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Smith, Graeme
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Speaks, Steve
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Steward, Paul Scott
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Jeff
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Andrew
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Stobie, Jeff
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Stoddart, Joel
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Makoto
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takagi, Takahiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takatani, Masahiko
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Tawara, Noboyuki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Taylor, Peter
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Tosawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Toy, Shane
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Toyota, Tomonobu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Turner, Raymond
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Urbonas, James
from 01-01-1993 until 31-03-1993
 United States of America
 
 Vallins, George
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 van Aert, Andre
from 01-09-1993 until 31-12-1993
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Lancker, Eric
from 01-09-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Belgium
 
 Varker, Mick
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Venn, Laurie
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Vitali, Sandro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Italy
 
 Wallace, Shaun
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Walsham, Mark
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Great Britain
 
 Watanabe, Tomoaki
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Yasuo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Fujio
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Kenji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Mutsuo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Weltz, Kenneth
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Denmark
 
 Wheeler, Geoff
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Ray
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 White, Andrew
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 New Zealand
 
 White, Chris
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Whiteford, Douglas
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Wiatr, Krzysztof
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Poland
 
 Winnen, Mark
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Australia
 
 Woods, Dean
from 01-01-1993 until 30-04-1993
 Australia
 
 Wright, Steven
from 01-05-1993 until 31-12-1993
 United States of America
 
 Wright, Gary
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1993 until 15-04-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Tomio
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Koji
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamamoto, Yuichi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamamura, Daishiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yamao, Hikaru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yokota, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yoshihara, Rikiya
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 
 Yoshino, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1993 until 31-12-1993
 Japan
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

13-02-1993    Oakford Radisa Cubric
07-03-1993    San Antonio Radisa Cubric
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image