Individueel 1994           


Name of the teamIndividueel
Year1994
from - until 01-01-1994 - 31-12-1994
NationalityUnknown
UCI-codeIND
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Alexandre, Marcelo Óscar
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Argentina
 
 Annoura, Ko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Aoki, Hiroaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Arisaka, Naoki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Arroyo Rosales, Fernando Miguel
from 01-01-1994 until 31-05-1994
 Mexico
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Atono, Koichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Attard, Peter
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Baba, Susumu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Barnett, Peter
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Bay, Thomas
from 01-01-1994 until 28-02-1994
 Denmark
 
 Beck, Doug
from 01-07-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Besanko, Peter
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Bielli, Luigi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Italy
 
 Biondi, Laurent
from 01-11-1994 until 31-12-1994
 France
 
 Black, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Bodsworth, Barry
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Boyle, Joseph
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Bunch, Charles
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Bundy, Peter
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Burns, Barry
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Carlson, Graham
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Carlson, Dan
from 01-07-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Chrzanowski, Sławomir
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Poland
 
 Coomber, Clive
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Cope, Simon
from 01-03-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Great Britain
 
 Craig, Jason
from 01-06-1994 until 31-12-1994
 New Zealand
 
 Crow, Josh
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Crowe, Bill
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Dahlberg, Nathan
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 New Zealand
 
 Dart, Ron
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Davis, Tony
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Decker, Timothy
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Deguchi, Masahiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Díaz Reyes, José Vincente
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Colombia
 
 Dickey, Duane
from 01-07-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Dobson, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Dolby, Robert
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Douce, Steve
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Great Britain
 
 Doyle, Warren
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Egan, Leigh
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Evans, Brent
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Evans, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Farr, Mike
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Fletcher, Geoff
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Fujino, Tomokazu
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Japan
 
 Fujita, Kozo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Fujiwara, Isamu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Fukuda, Kimio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Fukuda, Haruo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Gallagher, Phil
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Gatewood, Thomas
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Gerlach, Chad
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Gero, Mark
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Gilmore, Matthew
from 01-10-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Giramondo, Agostino
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Gokan, Shinichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Gomi, Minoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Goudie, Darren
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Graham, Andrew
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Green, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Hall, Simon
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hamaguchi, Takaaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hanson, Brian
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Harding, Ashley
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hardy, Michael
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hardy, Sean
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hashisako, Naokiyo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hashizume, Kazuya
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Japan
 
 Hayakawa, Ichiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Heaney, Patrick
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Higashi, Takeshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hirata, Takaaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hisamatu, Syohichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hisanori, Bayashi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Holbrook, Drew
from 01-07-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Ron
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hone, Toyuka
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hoshijima, Futoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hosokawa, Takao
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Hric, Petr
from 01-01-1994 until 28-02-1994
 Slovakia
 
 Hughes, Tony
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hutchinson, Daniel
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Hyland, Mark
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Ichikawa, Masashi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ichimaru, Yasutaka
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ichimura, Yoshinobu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Iida, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Iijima, Noriyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ikeda, Takeshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Inamura, Narihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ito, Yasushi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ito, Katsuya
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Iwata, Akihisa
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Izumida, Koichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Jackson, Matthew
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Jamieson, Tim
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Australia
 
 Jewell, Mark
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Peter
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Kabasawa, Koki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kaita, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kamigata, Keiji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kamiyama, Yuichiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kanagawa, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Shinya
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Masato
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kano, Tomoya
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Karibe, Mamoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kato, Wataru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kawagoe, Yoshiaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kennedy, John
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Kibe, Takayoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kinoshita, Akira
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kirby, Shane
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kitazawa, Katsuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Klouček, František
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Czech Republic
 
 Kobashi, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kodama, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Koiso, Shinichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kojima, Keiji
from 01-08-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Komatsu, Masanori
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Konishi, Shigeru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Konno, Tetsuya
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Koriyama, Hisaji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kovch, Nikolay
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 USSR
 
 Krynen, Jim
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kunimochi, Haruhiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kuraoka, Shintaro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kurihara, Tetsu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kurosaki, Naoyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Kvasnička, Miloslav
from 01-11-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Czechoslovakia
 
 Lawson, Darren
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Lee, Robert
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Lewis, Andrew
from 01-09-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Lonergan, Declan
from 01-05-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Ireland
 
 Long, Chris
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Lunn, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Lunsford, Erik
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Madarame, Makio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Maehara, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Makoto, Fajime
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Maltby, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Patrick
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Martínez De Guerenu Ochoa De Olano, Fernando
from 01-11-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Spain
 
 Martínez Oliver, Juan
from 01-01-1994 until 31-05-1994
 Spain
 
 Marushima, Shinnkai
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Matsuda, Takashi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Matsui, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Masahiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 McGuirk, Shane
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 McHugh, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Great Britain
 
 McMurdo, Hilton
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Great Britain
 
 Messerschmidt, Uwe
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Germany
 
 Miller, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Yukihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Miura, Kyoshi
from 01-09-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Miura, Kyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Masahiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Shin
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Mizusawa, Koichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Mori, Yukiharu
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Japan
 
 Mori, Yukiharu
from 01-09-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Morita, Susumu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Mortimore, Anthony John
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 New Zealand
 
 Murakami, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Naito, Nobuhiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Takeshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nakatake, Katsuo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Namigata, Kazuo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nishikawa, Tatsuo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nishikawa, Chikayuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Nitta, Yasuhito
from 01-08-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Noi, Masanori
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Obree, Graeme
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Great Britain
 
 Ochiai, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ogawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ohmura, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ohsawa, Yoshifumi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Oikawa, Susuma
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Okabe, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Oltarzewski, Robert
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ono, Naoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Ono, Toshiyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Osawa, Akihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Oshikubo, Toru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 O'Sullivan, Greg
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Owens, Jack
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Parsons, Gary
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Pasqualetto, Joseph
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Patterson, Douglas Tom
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Pelletier, Pierre
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Canada
 
 Pendergast, Brendan
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Jason
from 01-01-1994 until 31-05-1994
 Australia
 
 Pickles, Tony
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Pietraszek, Slawomir
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Poland
 
 Primmer, Barry
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Raines, Patrick
from 01-03-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Retting, Dirk
from 01-07-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Roberts, Vic
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Robertson, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Robins, Matt
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Roos, Thaddeus
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Rugari, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Saigo, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sainz, Marco
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Saito, Masaru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Saito, Osamu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sakamaki, Masami
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Eichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sakuma, Noriyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Noriyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sasagawa, Ryoji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sasaji, Minoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sasanoi, Takeharu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sato, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sato, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Saunders, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Sawada, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Schiavone, Michael
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Semenchine, Nikolai
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Russia
 
 Shihara, Masafumi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1994 until 15-04-1994
 Japan
 
 Shimizu, Toshiichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Shindo, Atsushi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Shiohara, Masanaga
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Smith, Aaron
from 01-06-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Solari, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Italy
 
 Spears, Chandler
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Jeff
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Stirling, Andrew
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Stobie, Jeff
from 01-01-1994 until 31-05-1994
 Australia
 
 Stockton, Derin
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Stoddart, Joel
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Sturt, David
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Suda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sudo, Takuya
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Suzaki, Yoshio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Makoto
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takagi, Takahiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-03-1994
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Matsuyoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Daisaku
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Eiko
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tamaki, Katsumi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tawara, Noboyuki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tode, Makoto
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tosawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Toyota, Tomonobu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Tsuzuki, Shoji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Turner, Raymond
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Umezawa, Takashi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Vallins, George
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Van Moorsel, Wayne
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Van Wijk, Jac-Louis
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 South Africa
 
 Venn, Laurie
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Vinnicombe, Martin
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Walker, Gregory
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Wallace, Shaun
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Great Britain
 
 Warren, Troy
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Watanabe, Tomoaki
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Utaka
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Yasuo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Fujio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Harutomo
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Wheeler, Ray
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Geoff
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 White, Chris
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Williams, Paul
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Wingrave, Spencer
from 01-01-1994 until 31-03-1994
 Great Britain
 
 Woods, Dean
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Australia
 
 Work, Wayne
from 01-04-1994 until 31-12-1994
 United States of America
 
 Wozniak, Jerzy
from 01-01-1994 until 31-05-1994
 Poland
 
 Wright, Gary
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Takahiro
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamada, Yuji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Koji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Tomio
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamamoto, Yuichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yamane, Yasumitchi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yashushi, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yasuhara, Masahiro
from 01-01-1994 until 30-06-1994
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yokota, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yoshihara, Rikiya
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yoshino, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yoshioka, Minoru
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Yoshitsugu, Koji
from 01-01-1994 until 31-12-1994
 Japan
 
 Young, Chris
from 01-01-1994 until 28-02-1994
 Great Britain
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

27-04-1994    World hour record -best performances- Graeme Obree
01-11-1994    Grenoble, Six Days Dean Woods
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image