1 23 BRA19771110 JEROSH, Marcio Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 03h58'51'' 000 - 13
2 42 BRA19841015 BULGARELLI, Otavio Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 03h58'51'' 000 - 8
3 34 BRA19830131 SANTOS, Renato Aparecido DataRo Computadores 03h58'51'' 000 - 5
4 25 BRA19820808 CAMARGO, Armando Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 03h58'51'' 000 - -
5 12 BRA19790623 SILVA, Rafael Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
6 29 BRA19871020 ANDRIATO, Rafael * Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
7 5 BRA19721012 ROGELIN, Daniel Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
8 43 BRA19840311 FIORILLI, Tiago Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
9 32 BRA19811222 VIEIRA, Alcides DataRo Computadores 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
10 8 BRA19770714 SANTOS, Nilceu Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
11 48 BRA19881006 SILVA, Renan * Seleção de Santa Catarina 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
12 15 BRA19880214 REBLIN, Flavio * Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
13 6 BRA19851020 DINIZ, Alex * Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
14 67 BRA19810517 PEREIRA, Luciano Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
15 27 BRA19790423 PULINI, Andre Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
16 10 BRA19850416 SANTOS, Jair * Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
17 26 BRA19790225 PINHEIRO, Eduardo Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
18 14 BRA19821114 GERHARD, Rafael Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
19 13 BRA19770318 CORRADI, Edson Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
20 47 BRA19830706 KIRCHNER, Paulo Seleção de Santa Catarina 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
21 57 NED19660610 NEDERLOF, Lex Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
22 30 BRA19840819 WEBER, Cleberson DataRo Computadores 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
23 7 ARG19750629 MEDICI, Matias Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
24 36 BRA19780425 SEABRA, Renato DataRo Computadores 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
25 2 BRA19812210 MAY, Marcio Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
26 33 BRA19850512 PANIZO, Gregory * DataRo Computadores 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
27 17 BRA19770901 MOSER, Marcelo Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
28 31 BRA19870921 MARINS, Jocielmo * DataRo Computadores 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
29 9 URU19880208 GONZALEZ, Ramiro * Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
30 24 BRA19770819 NASCIMENTO, Antônio Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
31 21 BRA19770819 VIRGENS, Nilton Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
32 37 BRA19810909 BUENO, Douglas Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
33 58 NED19821027 POELSTRA, Thyis Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
34 4 BRA19680227 JUSTINO, Valcemar Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
35 39 BRA19800509 AZEVEDO, Patrique Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
36 44 BRA19810429 RIBEIRO JR, Fabio Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
37 38 BRA19671208 QUADRI JR, Hernandes Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
38 65 BRA19820423 ALBERTO, Carlos Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
39 18 BRA19801027 MELCHIOR, Vanderlei Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
40 51 URU19790914 MASCARANA, Richard Club Ciclista Alas Rojas-Uruguai 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
41 35 BRA19650831 PAIVA, Cassio DataRo Computadores 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
42 22 BRA19760901 MONTEIRO, Raimundo Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 04h02'56'' 000 00h04'05'' -
43 50 BRA19840626 MARTINS, Ronaldo Seleção de Santa Catarina 04h03'21'' 000 00h04'30'' -
44 60 GER19720630 SCHOLZ, Timo Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 04h03'27'' 000 00h04'36'' -
45 19 BRA19791217 PACHECO, Afranio Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 04h03'27'' 000 00h04'36'' -
46 1 BRA19720522 NICACIO, Pedro Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 04h03'41'' 000 00h04'50'' -
47 66 BRA19771013 SANTOS, José Claudio Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 04h03'41'' 000 00h04'50'' -
Corredores que abandonaram, Riders dropping out
55 URU19871219 PALMA, Nicolas * Club Ciclista Alas Rojas-Uruguai
GENERAL :
1 6 BRA19851020 DINIZ, Alex * Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 27h21'30'' -
2 33 BRA19850512 PANIZO, Gregory * DataRo Computadores 27h23'24'' 00h01'54''
3 32 BRA19811222 VIEIRA, Alcides DataRo Computadores 27h23'28'' 00h01'58''
4 10 BRA19850416 SANTOS, Jair * Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 27h23'51'' 00h02'21''
5 37 BRA19810909 BUENO, Douglas Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 27h24'13'' 00h02'43''
6 17 BRA19770901 MOSER, Marcelo Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 27h24'26'' 00h02'56''
7 27 BRA19790423 PULINI, Andre Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 27h24'46'' 00h03'16''
8 43 BRA19840311 FIORILLI, Tiago Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 27h24'48'' 00h03'18''
9 2 BRA19812210 MAY, Marcio Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 27h25'49'' 00h04'19''
10 14 BRA19821114 GERHARD, Rafael Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 27h25'54'' 00h04'24''
11 7 ARG19750629 MEDICI, Matias Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 27h26'18'' 00h04'48''
12 36 BRA19780425 SEABRA, Renato DataRo Computadores 27h26'44'' 00h05'14''
13 24 BRA19770819 NASCIMENTO, Antônio Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 27h26'54'' 00h05'24''
14 39 BRA19800509 AZEVEDO, Patrique Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 27h26'59'' 00h05'29''
15 42 BRA19841015 BULGARELLI, Otavio Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 27h29'02'' 00h07'32''
16 23 BRA19771110 JEROSH, Marcio Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 27h29'46'' 00h08'16''
17 9 URU19880208 GONZALEZ, Ramiro * Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 27h32'51'' 00h11'21''
18 19 BRA19791217 PACHECO, Afranio Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 27h34'50'' 00h13'20''
19 30 BRA19840819 WEBER, Cleberson DataRo Computadores 27h35'14'' 00h13'44''
20 13 BRA19770318 CORRADI, Edson Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 27h36'03'' 00h14'33''
21 18 BRA19801027 MELCHIOR, Vanderlei Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 27h36'21'' 00h14'51''
22 35 BRA19650831 PAIVA, Cassio DataRo Computadores 27h39'23'' 00h17'53''
23 26 BRA19790225 PINHEIRO, Eduardo Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 27h40'28'' 00h18'58''
24 51 URU19790914 MASCARANA, Richard Club Ciclista Alas Rojas-Uruguai 27h40'53'' 00h19'23''
25 31 BRA19870921 MARINS, Jocielmo * DataRo Computadores 27h41'08'' 00h19'38''
26 29 BRA19871020 ANDRIATO, Rafael * Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 27h42'28'' 00h20'58''
27 25 BRA19820808 CAMARGO, Armando Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 27h46'31'' 00h25'01''
28 21 BRA19770819 VIRGENS, Nilton Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 27h47'16'' 00h25'46''
29 38 BRA19671208 QUADRI JR, Hernandes Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 27h51'13'' 00h29'43''
30 65 BRA19820423 ALBERTO, Carlos Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 27h57'38'' 00h36'08''
31 47 BRA19830706 KIRCHNER, Paulo Seleção de Santa Catarina 27h58'47'' 00h37'17''
32 22 BRA19760901 MONTEIRO, Raimundo Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 27h59'27'' 00h37'57''
33 8 BRA19770714 SANTOS, Nilceu Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 27h59'35'' 00h38'05''
34 60 GER19720630 SCHOLZ, Timo Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 28h00'16'' 00h38'46''
35 4 BRA19680227 JUSTINO, Valcemar Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 28h00'45'' 00h39'15''
36 67 BRA19810517 PEREIRA, Luciano Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 28h07'05'' 00h45'35''
37 5 BRA19721012 ROGELIN, Daniel Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 28h10'06'' 00h48'36''
38 44 BRA19810429 RIBEIRO JR, Fabio Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 28h10'08'' 00h48'38''
39 34 BRA19830131 SANTOS, Renato Aparecido DataRo Computadores 28h11'29'' 00h49'59''
40 48 BRA19881006 SILVA, Renan * Seleção de Santa Catarina 28h12'32'' 00h51'02''
41 66 BRA19771013 SANTOS, José Claudio Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 28h22'29'' 01h00'59''
42 1 BRA19720522 NICACIO, Pedro Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 28h26'24'' 01h04'54''
43 15 BRA19880214 REBLIN, Flavio * Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 28h33'53'' 01h12'23''
44 12 BRA19790623 SILVA, Rafael Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 28h40'47'' 01h19'17''
45 57 NED19660610 NEDERLOF, Lex Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 28h43'41'' 01h22'11''
46 58 NED19821027 POELSTRA, Thyis Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 29h26'07'' 02h04'37''
TEAMS :
1 Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan 25 29 27 12h04'43'' -
2 DataRo Computadores 34 32 30 12h04'43'' 00h00'00''
3 Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 42 43 37 12h04'43'' 00h00'00''
4 Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 23 17 21 12h04'43'' 00h00'00''
5 Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 5 8 6 12h08'48'' 00h04'05''
6 Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 12 15 10 12h08'48'' 00h04'05''
7 Seleção de Santa Catarina 48 47 50 12h09'13'' 00h04'30''
8 Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 57 58 60 12h09'19'' 00h04'36''
9 Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 67 65 66 12h09'33'' 00h04'50''
Pos.
Pos.
Equipe
Team
Equipe cod.
Team cod.
Tempo
Time
Intervalo
Gap
1 DataRo Computadores 003 82h02'53'' -
2 Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 004 82h09'34'' 00h06'41''
3 Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC SCF 82h12'22'' 00h09'29''
4 Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 002 82h16'44'' 00h13'51''
5 Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 001 82h19'14'' 00h16'21''
6 Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan MEM 82h25'48'' 00h22'55''
7 Seleção de Santa Catarina 005 84h17'49'' 02h14'56''
8 Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/Vzan 008 84h26'32'' 02h23'39''
9 Altipower/Cannondale-Holanda 007 85h58'02'' 03h55'09''
SPRINTS :
1
1 23 BRA19771110 JEROSH, Marcio Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 5
2 42 BRA19841015 BULGARELLI, Otavio Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 3
3 34 BRA19830131 SANTOS, Renato Aparecido DataRo Computadores 2
Classificação Geral / General Classification
1 21 BRA19770819 VIRGENS, Nilton Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 7
2 23 BRA19771110 JEROSH, Marcio Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 5
3 18 BRA19801027 MELCHIOR, Vanderlei Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 5
4 32 BRA19811222 VIEIRA, Alcides DataRo Computadores 3
5 14 BRA19821114 GERHARD, Rafael Avaí/Florianópolis/SENAC/APGF 3
6 42 BRA19841015 BULGARELLI, Otavio Flying Horse/Caloi/AA Metodista/SBC 3
7 30 BRA19840819 WEBER, Cleberson DataRo Computadores 2
8 35 BRA19650831 PAIVA, Cassio DataRo Computadores 2
9 34 BRA19830131 SANTOS, Renato Aparecido DataRo Computadores 2
Close