1 Masahiko Mifune (Jpn) Matrix Powetag 4.44.53 (38.92 km/h)
2 Warren Davadilla (Phi) Philippines
3 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin
4 Roel de Vries (Ned) Ysselstreek
5 Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Tabriz Petrochem
6 Nguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam
7 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Japan
8 Lex Nederlof (Ned) Ysselstreek
9 Hsiang Kuei (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing
10 Malaya van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Kuota Senges
11 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Japan
12 Shiri Sisan Hamid (IRI) Tabriz Petrochem
13 Endra Wijaya (Ina) Customs Cycling
14 Akira Kakinuma (Jpn) Japan
15 Christoph von Kleinsorgen (Ger) Kuota Senges
16 Thomas Just (Den) Faeso Denmark
17 Matej Vyssna (Svk) Dukla Trencin
18 Badr Mohammed Banihammead (UAE) United Arab Emirates
19 Yoshimitsu Tsuji (Jpn) Matrix Powetag
20 Yen Lin Huang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing
21 Natthapon Jeebthaworn (Tha) Thailand
22 Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Thailand
23 Tonton Susanto (Ina) Faeso Denmark
24 Chaturat Phongphanat (Tha) All Star Thailand
25 Trung Hieu Dang (Vie) Vietnam
26 Muhammad Rauf Nur Nisbah (Mas) Malaysia
27 Seree Ruangsiri (Tha) All Star Thailand
28 Yousif Banihammad (UAE) United Arab Emirates
29 Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Thailand
30 Muhammad Faris Abdul Razak (Mas) Malaysia
31 Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Customs Cycling
32 Panup Koonrungruangkit (Tha) Thailand
33 Yuli Haryanto (Ina) Customs Cycling
34 Soren Peterson (Den) Kuota Senges
35 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) Philippines
36 Paul Griffin (Irl) Giant Asia Racing
37 Okan Bualoi (Tha) Thailand
38 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Japan
39 Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia
40 Janaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) Cycleworx Singapore
41 Jahanbanian Hossein (IRI) Tabriz Petrochem
42 Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (Mas) Malaysia
43 Seiichi Koshiumi (Jpn) Japan
44 Mitsuhiro Matsumura (Jpn) Matrix Powetag
45 Kuan Hua Lai (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing
46 Muhammad Zamri Saleh (Mas) Malaysia
47 Jurag Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin
48 Daisuke Hioki (Jpn) Matrix Powetag
49 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) Philippines
50 Edi Purnomo (Ina) Customs Cycling
51 Greg Svarc (Sin) Cycleworx Singapore
52 Danny Fang (Sin) Cycleworx Singapore
53 Morten Knudsen (Den) Faeso Denmark
54 Victor Espiritu (Phi) Philippines
55 Cong Hieu Mai (Vie) Vietnam
56 Ronald Gorantes (Phi) Philippines
57 Phat Dat Trinh (Vie) Vietnam
58 Partovi Mehdi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochem
59 Patnk Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin
60 Matthias Berting (Ger) Kuota Senges
61 Ahad Sarai Kazemi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochem
62 Ryan Ariham (Ina) Faeso Denmark
63 Jatuphoom Lekhawat (Tha) All Star Thailand
64 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin
65 Wim Spijkerboer (Ned) Ysselstreek
66 Alexander van Bavel (Ned) Ysselstreek
67 Wakumoto Masaki (Jpn) Matrix Powetag
68 Bjorn Glasner (Ger) Kuota Senges
69 Thijs Poelstra (Ned) Ysselstreek
70 Omar Almansory (UAE) United Arab Emirates 1.40
71 Li We Chen (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing 4.20
72 Mohamed Almurawwi (UAE) United Arab Emirates 5.59
HD Nicholas Dale Swallow (Sin) Cycleworx Singapore
DNF Thanawat Somna (Tha) All Star Thailand
General classification after stage 2
1 Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Thailand
2 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) Philippines
3 Warren Davadilla (Phi) Philippines
4 Nguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam
5 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin
6 Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia
7 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Japan
8 Jurag Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin
9 Shiri Sisan Hamid (IRI) Tabriz Petrochem
10 Badr Mohammed Banihammead (UAE) United Arab Emirates
Close