1 10001093959 HEULE Christian VC Gippingen --.--.--
2 VOGEL Florian RC Gränichen
3 10000880963 FRISCHKNECHT Thomas SCOTT-SRAM MTB Racing / VC Volketswil
4 VAN NUFFEL Tim
5 10002601196 MARIUSZ GIL
6 10002761349 LANG Pirmin Team Roth AKROS / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
7 10003370833 GUJAN Martin Bike-Club Prättigau
8 MÜLLER Michael VC Steinmaur
9 DEREPAS David
10 MOSER Andreas VC Bützberg
11 NIJLAND Maarten
12 JOHNSON Tim
13 10000955836 MOOS Alexandre Cyclophile Sédunois
14 10003706996 GRAF Jürg
15 METLICKA Václav
16 PARBO Joachim
17 10004313652 WILDHABER Marcel SCOTT-SRAM MTB Racing
18 10001375259 MORF Beat VC Hittnau
19 PRESSLAUER Peter
20 RONDELEZ Björn
21 Nico Brüngger (Swi) 4.19
22 Julien Pion (Swi) 4.37
23 Lukas Flückiger (Swi) Stevens International 4.42
24 Jan Ramsauer (Swi) Team Campione Celeste - Haba 4.48
25 Chris Lapere (Bel) 5.44
26 Joel Frey (Swi) 5.44
27 Omar Sottocornola (Ita) VC Novarese 1 lap
28 Hannes Metzler (Aut)
29 Andreas Kugler (Swi) Athleticum MTB Team
30 Fabian Giger (Swi)
31 Natanael Rother (Swi) Trailrider.ch / Kona 2 laps
32 Matthias Flückiger (Swi) Athleticum 3 laps
33 Hannes Genze (Ger) 4 laps
34 Daniel Parpan (Swi) Delta Elite Team
35 Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi)
36 Gerd Hagspiel (Aut) 5 laps
37 Samuel Faruhn (Ger) RSV G�tting Bruckmühl
DNF Ralph Näf (Swi) Multivan Merida Biking Team
DNF Lukas Winterberg (Swi)
DNF Christoph Sauerbier (Ger)
DNF Mario Sch�dle (Swi)
DNS Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
DNS Zdenek Mlynar (Cze)
DNS Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team T-Mobile
DNS Jeremy Powers (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com
DNS Malte Urban (Ger) Stevens International
DNS Finn Heitmann (Ger) Stevens International
DNS Alessandro Fontana (Ita)
DNS Gion Manetsch (Swi) Athleticum MTB Team
DNS Martin Müller (Swi) Team Inovex
DNS Markus Fehr (Swi) fehr-velos.ch
DNS Heinz Jenni (Swi) Team Ridley Swiss
DNS Edmil Albertone (Ita)
DNS Stefano Boggia (Ita)
DNS Mohammed Ahmed (Ita)
DNS Mauro Tursi (Ita)
DNS Stefan Trafelet (Swi)
DNS Sascha Schneider (Ger)
DNS Simon Prodinger (Aut)
DNS Gerald Hauer (Aut)
Close