1 Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux 1.06.40
2 Anthony Roux (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
3 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
4 Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
5 Mouhssine Lahsaini (Mar) Morocco
6 Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
7 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
8 Stephane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux
9 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
10 Malcolm Lange (RSA) South Africa
11 Neil Mac Donald (RSA) South Africa
12 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
13 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
14 Adil Jelloul (Mar) Morocco
15 Ahmed Yousef Belgasem (Lib) Libya
16 Faysals Shaban Alsharaa (Lib) Libya
17 Adnane Aarbia (Mar) Morocco
18 Nicholas White (RSA) South Africa
19 Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) South Africa
20 Bassirolo Konte (CIv) Ivory Coast
21 Mohammed Er Ragragui (Mar) Morocco
22 Mahamadi Balima (Bur) Burkina Faso
23 David Claerebout (Lux) Differdange Lux
24 Wahab Sawadogo (Bur) Burkina Faso
25 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
26 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
27 Sedastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux
28 Fathi Ahmed Atunsi (Lib) Libya
29 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux
30 Ali Mohamed Ahmed (Lib) Libya
31 Sadrack Teguimaha (Cmr) Cameroon
32 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux
33 Christian Poos (Lux) Differdange Lux
34 Bradley Potgieter (RSA) South Africa
35 Movten Knudsen (Den) Differdange Lux
36 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
37 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
38 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
39 Sven Nevens (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
40 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
41 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) South Africa
42 Ali Seghewir (Lib) Libya
43 Becaye Traore (Sen) Senegal
44 El Hadji Diop (Sen) Senegal
45 Eugene Lokossue (CIv) Ivory Coast
46 Gislain Ndong (Gab) Gabon 2
47 Issiaka Fofana (CIv) Ivory Coast
48 Martinien Tega (Cmr) Cameroon
49 Silvère Dima (Gab) Gabon 1
50 Frédéric Obiang (Gab) Gabon 1
51 Edouard Ekomie (Gab) Gabon 1
52 Damien Tekou (Cmr) Cameroon
53 Ephrem Ekobena (Gab) Gabon 2
54 Arnaud Ontsassi (Gab) Gabon 1
55 Pierre Kiba (Bur) Burkina Faso
56 Abdoulaye Thiam (Sen) Senegal
57 Abdulnaser Abourmeli (Lib) Libya
58 Flaubert Douanla (Cmr) Cameroon
59 Ange Nzatsi-Koumba (Gab) Gabon 2
60 Bolodigain Ouattara (CIv) Ivory Coast
61 Romain Lebreton (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux
62 David Ndjassy (Gab) Gabon 1
63 Clovis Guewa (Cmr) Cameroon
64 Houdo Sawadogo (Bur) Burkina Faso
65 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
66 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
67 Ismail Ayoune (Mar) Morocco
68 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Differdange Lux
69 Mouhcine Rhaili (Mar) Morocco
70 Joseph Sanda (Cmr) Cameroon
71 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
72 Gaël Nzoughe (Gab) Gabon 2
Sprints
Sprint 1
1 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) South Africa 3 pts
2 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2
3 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1
Sprint 2
1 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) South Africa 3 pts
2 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2
3 Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux 1
Close