1º 2 PÍAS, Néstor C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 3:25:10 0:00:11 3:24:59
2º 64 TARDÁGUILA, Álvaro C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 3:25:10 0:00:11 3:24:59
3º 132 VILLANUEVA, Cristhian C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 3:25:10 0:00:04 3:25:06
34 MACHADO, Guillermo C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 3:25:10 0:00:05 3:25:05
143 PERALTA, Freddy C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 3:25:10 3:25:10
61 MASCARAÑAS, Richard C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 3:25:10 3:25:10
166 CABRERA, Ramiro Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 3:25:10 3:25:10
122 BERTI, César C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 3:25:10 3:25:10
152 MAQUIA, Mauricio C. A. Villa Teresa (Montevideo) 3:25:10 3:25:10
73 AQUINO, Néstor C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 3:25:10 3:25:10
18º 1 WYNANTS, Milton C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 3:25:15 3:25:15
19º 112 YAÑES, Emannuel C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 3:25:18 3:25:18
20º 66 FERNÁNDEZ, Geovanne C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 3:25:25 0:00:01 3:25:24
124 FERNÁNDEZ, Diego C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 3:25:25 3:25:25
43 DE FINO, Mariano C.C:D.S. Amanecer (Montevideo) 3:25:25 3:25:25
151 GUEDES, Ricardo C. A. Villa Teresa (Montevideo) 3:25:25 3:25:25
11 PÁRRAGA, Alfredo Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 3:25:25 3:25:25
65 PALMA, Edgar C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 3:25:25 3:25:25
72 MIRABALLES, Wilder C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 3:25:25 3:25:25
71 FUENTES, Daniel C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 3:25:25 3:25:25
4 PINTOS, Pablo C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 3:25:25 3:25:25
144 RAMÍREZ, Juan C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 3:25:25 3:25:25
5 SAAVEDRA, Luis C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 3:25:25 3:25:25
135 BRAVO, Jorge C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 3:25:25 3:25:25
141 CARDOZO, Fernando C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 3:25:25 3:25:25
31 RODRÍGUEZ, Wáshington Eleno C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 3:25:25 3:25:25
6 REVELLO, Luis C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 3:25:25 3:25:25
28º 133 MOREIRA, Javier C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 3:25:43 3:25:43
153 DE LOS SANTOS, Marcelo C. A. Villa Teresa (Montevideo) 3:25:43 3:25:43
30º 114 REVETRIA, Fabián C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 3:41:13 3:41:13
36 AQUINO, Luis C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 3:41:13 3:41:13
111 TORT, Andrés C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 3:41:13 3:41:13
3 DIRENNA, Miguel C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 3:41:13 3:41:13
12 QUIROGA, Carlos Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 3:41:13 3:41:13
123 RAMÍREZ, Carlos C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 3:41:13 3:41:13
42 COZZI, Luis C.C:D.S. Amanecer (Montevideo) 3:41:13 3:41:13
142 GARCÍA, Nemesio C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 3:41:13 3:41:13
75 PERFECTO, Federico C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 3:41:13 3:41:13
103 ALONSO, Mauricio C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 3:41:13 3:41:13
35 CALVO, Johao C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 3:41:13 3:41:13
95 VIDAL, Matías Marcos Competición (Flores) 3:41:13 3:41:13
51 DE SOUZA, Joan C.C. ANGLO (Río Negro) 3:41:13 3:41:13
131 MESA, William C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 3:41:13 3:41:13
136 ASCONEGUY, Daniel C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 3:41:13 3:41:13
161 DUARTE, Gregory Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 3:41:13 3:41:13
24 VIEIRA, Alcides Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 3:41:13 3:41:13
102 CASTEX, Pedro C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 3:41:13 3:41:13
53 LARRAMA, Cristian C.C. ANGLO (Río Negro) 3:41:13 3:41:13
134 MARTÍN, Nazario C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 3:41:13 3:41:13
162 DOMÍNGUEZ, Óscar Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 3:41:13 3:41:13
51º 164 RAMOS, Néstor Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 3:45:09 3:45:09
41 TECHERA, Jayro C.C:D.S. Amanecer (Montevideo) 3:45:09 3:45:09
14 TOUR, Héctor Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 3:45:09 3:45:09
15 CASTROMÁN, Daniel Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 3:45:09 3:45:09
76 AQUINO, Gustavo C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 3:45:09 3:45:09
115 REVETRIA, Óscar C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 3:45:09 3:45:09
74 PAIZ, Adrián, C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 3:45:09 3:45:09
104 LEMA, Luis C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 3:45:09 3:45:09
125 TORT, Damián C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 3:45:09 3:45:09
83 SABOREDO, Christian Cycles C. Peñarol (Maldonado) 3:45:09 3:45:09
92 LÓPEZ, Richard Marcos Competición (Flores) 3:45:09 3:45:09
105 CORUJO, Sergio C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 3:45:09 3:45:09
26 FRANZA, Carlos Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 3:45:09 3:45:09
91 POSADAS, Juan Marcos Competición (Flores) 3:45:09 3:45:09
101 CALCERRADA, Carlos C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 3:45:09 3:45:09
163 BARBOZA, Diego Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 3:45:09 3:45:09
63 SASSO, Mateo C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 3:45:09 3:45:09
121 MOREIRA, Gastón C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 3:45:09 3:45:09
54 NOLLA, Esteban C.C. ANGLO (Río Negro) 3:45:09 3:45:09
70º 21 PANIZO, Gregory Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 3:45:22 3:45:22
22 SANTOS. Renato Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 3:45:22 3:45:22
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
37ª RUTAS DE AMÉRICA
POS. 8ª E T A P A San José - Durazno
1º 132 VILLANUEVA, Cristhian C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 30:32:49 4:52:59 0:00:03 4:52:56 3:43:40 8:36:36 3:10:36 11:47:12 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:23:27 3:30:01 21:53:28 5:14:15 27:07:43 3:25:06 30:32:49
2º 73 AQUINO, Néstor C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 30:32:56 4:52:59 0:00:06 4:52:53 3:43:40 8:36:33 3:10:42 11:47:15 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:23:30 3:30:01 21:53:31 5:14:15 27:07:46 3:25:10 30:32:56
3º 152 MAQUIA, Mauricio C. A. Villa Teresa (Montevideo) 30:32:57 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 0:00:01 8:36:38 3:10:42 11:47:20 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:23:35 3:29:57 21:53:32 5:14:15 27:07:47 3:25:10 30:32:57
4º 143 PERALTA, Freddy C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 30:33:07 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:34 0:00:03 8:37:04 3:10:22 11:47:26 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:23:41 3:30:01 21:53:42 5:14:15 27:07:57 3:25:10 30:33:07
5º 122 BERTI, César C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 30:33:32 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:10:38 11:47:51 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:24:06 3:30:01 21:54:07 5:14:15 27:08:22 3:25:10 30:33:32
6º 64 TARDÁGUILA, Álvaro C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 30:34:20 4:52:59 0:00:02 4:52:57 3:43:40 8:36:37 3:12:20 11:48:57 3:21:08 3:15:06 18:25:11 3:29:55 21:55:06 5:14:15 27:09:21 3:24:59 30:34:20
7º 166 CABRERA, Ramiro Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 30:34:26 4:52:52 0:00:10 4:52:42 3:43:40 8:36:22 3:12:23 11:48:45 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:00 3:30:01 21:55:01 5:14:15 27:09:16 3:25:10 30:34:26
8º 2 PÍAS, Néstor C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 30:34:30 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:12:23 11:49:02 3:21:07 3:15:06 18:25:15 3:30:00 21:55:15 5:14:16 27:09:31 3:24:59 30:34:30
9º 43 DE FINO, Mariano C.C:D.S. Amanecer (Montevideo) 30:35:05 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:12:23 11:49:02 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:17 3:30:08 21:55:25 5:14:15 27:09:40 3:25:25 30:35:05
10º 144 RAMÍREZ, Juan C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 30:35:17 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:12:23 11:49:02 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:17 3:30:20 21:55:37 5:14:15 27:09:52 3:25:25 30:35:17
11º 31 RODRÍGUEZ, Wáshington Eleno C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 30:37:26 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:10:42 11:47:55 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:24:10 3:33:36 21:57:46 5:14:15 27:12:01 3:25:25 30:37:26
12º 4 PINTOS, Pablo C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 30:37:29 4:54:32 0:00:01 4:54:31 3:43:40 8:38:11 3:12:23 11:50:34 3:21:03 3:16:22 18:27:59 3:29:51 21:57:50 5:14:14 27:12:04 3:25:25 30:37:29
13º 71 FUENTES, Daniel C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 30:38:16 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:37 8:36:36 3:12:23 11:48:59 3:21:07 3:15:06 18:25:12 3:33:24 21:58:36 5:14:15 27:12:51 3:25:25 30:38:16
14º 66 FERNÁNDEZ, Geovanne C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 30:38:17 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:12:23 11:49:02 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:17 3:33:21 21:58:38 5:14:15 27:12:53 3:25:24 30:38:17
34 MACHADO, Guillermo C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 30:38:17 4:53:33 0:00:03 4:53:30 3:43:37 0:00:07 8:37:00 3:12:18 11:49:18 3:20:53 3:15:02 18:25:13 3:33:44 21:58:57 5:14:15 27:13:12 3:25:05 30:38:17
16º 135 BRAVO, Jorge C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 30:38:20 4:52:59 0:00:01 4:52:58 3:43:40 8:36:38 3:12:23 11:49:01 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:16 3:33:24 21:58:40 5:14:15 27:12:55 3:25:25 30:38:20
17º 112 YAÑES, Emannuel C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 30:38:21 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:12:23 11:49:36 3:21:05 3:15:06 18:25:47 3:33:01 21:58:48 5:14:15 27:13:03 3:25:18 30:38:21
18º 1 WYNANTS, Milton C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 30:38:23 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:12:23 11:49:02 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:17 3:33:36 21:58:53 5:14:15 27:13:08 3:25:15 30:38:23
19º 151 GUEDES, Ricardo C. A. Villa Teresa (Montevideo) 30:38:27 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:12:23 11:49:02 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:17 3:33:30 21:58:47 5:14:15 27:13:02 3:25:25 30:38:27
20º 5 SAAVEDRA, Luis C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 30:39:05 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:12:23 11:49:36 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:51 3:33:36 21:59:27 5:14:13 27:13:40 3:25:25 30:39:05
21º 11 PÁRRAGA, Alfredo Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 30:39:06 4:54:32 4:54:32 3:43:40 8:38:12 3:12:23 11:50:35 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:26:50 3:33:01 21:59:51 5:13:50 27:13:41 3:25:25 30:39:06
22º 124 FERNÁNDEZ, Diego C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 30:39:07 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:12:23 11:49:36 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:51 3:33:36 21:59:27 5:14:15 27:13:42 3:25:25 30:39:07
141 CARDOZO, Fernando C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 30:39:07 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:12:23 11:49:36 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:51 3:33:36 21:59:27 5:14:15 27:13:42 3:25:25 30:39:07
24º 72 MIRABALLES, Wilder C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 30:48:01 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:10:49 11:47:28 3:21:09 3:14:56 18:23:33 3:45:15 22:08:48 5:13:48 27:22:36 3:25:25 30:48:01
25º 61 MASCARAÑAS, Richard C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 30:51:52 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:43:40 8:49:35 3:12:23 12:01:58 3:21:53 3:15:00 18:38:51 3:33:36 22:12:27 5:14:15 27:26:42 3:25:10 30:51:52
26º 133 MOREIRA, Javier C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 30:54:24 4:58:03 4:58:03 3:44:01 0:00:10 8:42:14 3:10:42 11:52:56 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:29:11 3:45:15 22:14:26 5:14:15 27:28:41 3:25:43 30:54:24
27º 6 REVELLO, Luis C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 30:57:05 4:54:32 4:54:32 3:44:01 8:38:33 3:12:23 11:50:56 3:26:08 3:15:06 18:32:10 3:45:15 22:17:25 5:14:15 27:31:40 3:25:25 30:57:05
28º 65 PALMA, Edgar C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 30:58:00 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:43:40 8:49:35 3:12:23 12:01:58 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:45:15 3:33:36 22:18:51 5:13:44 27:32:35 3:25:25 30:58:00
29º 153 DE LOS SANTOS, Marcelo C. A. Villa Teresa (Montevideo) 30:59:23 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:46:45 8:39:44 3:12:23 11:52:07 3:28:10 3:15:06 18:35:23 3:44:23 22:19:46 5:13:54 27:33:40 3:25:43 30:59:23
30º 36 AQUINO, Luis C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 30:59:31 4:58:03 4:58:03 3:43:47 0:00:01 8:41:49 3:12:23 11:54:12 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:30:27 3:33:36 22:04:03 5:14:15 27:18:18 3:41:13 30:59:31
31º 161 DUARTE, Gregory Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 31:06:38 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:47 8:37:20 3:12:20 11:49:40 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:25:55 3:45:15 22:11:10 5:14:15 27:25:25 3:41:13 31:06:38
32º 35 CALVO, Johao C. C. Fénix (Montevideo) 31:09:05 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:10:42 12:03:46 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:40:01 3:33:36 22:13:37 5:14:15 27:27:52 3:41:13 31:09:05
33º 136 ASCONEGUY, Daniel C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 31:11:08 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:21:31 3:15:06 18:42:04 3:33:36 22:15:40 5:14:15 27:29:55 3:41:13 31:11:08
34º 142 GARCÍA, Nemesio C. Policial (Treinta y Tres) 31:13:02 4:52:59 4:52:59 3:43:40 8:36:39 3:19:27 11:56:06 3:21:09 3:15:04 18:32:19 3:45:15 22:17:34 5:14:15 27:31:49 3:41:13 31:13:02
35º 102 CASTEX, Pedro C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 31:13:36 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:12:23 11:49:36 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:32:53 3:45:15 22:18:08 5:14:15 27:32:23 3:41:13 31:13:36
162 DOMÍNGUEZ, Óscar Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 31:13:36 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:43:40 8:37:13 3:12:23 11:49:36 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:32:53 3:45:15 22:18:08 5:14:15 27:32:23 3:41:13 31:13:36
37º 63 SASSO, Mateo C.C. Alas Rojas de Sta. Lucía (Canelones) 31:13:51 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:44:01 8:49:56 3:12:23 12:02:19 3:23:38 3:15:06 18:41:03 3:33:24 22:14:27 5:14:15 27:28:42 3:45:09 31:13:51
38º 123 RAMÍREZ, Carlos C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 31:13:57 4:53:33 4:53:33 3:44:50 8:38:23 3:11:34 11:49:57 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:33:14 3:45:15 22:18:29 5:14:15 27:32:44 3:41:13 31:13:57
39º 114 REVETRIA, Fabián C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 31:16:46 4:58:03 4:58:03 3:44:01 8:42:04 3:10:42 11:52:46 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:36:03 3:45:15 22:21:18 5:14:15 27:35:33 3:41:13 31:16:46
40º 101 CALCERRADA, Carlos C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 31:18:15 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:43:40 8:49:35 3:12:23 12:01:58 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:45:15 3:33:36 22:18:51 5:14:15 27:33:06 3:45:09 31:18:15
41º 53 LARRAMA, Cristian C.C. ANGLO (Río Negro) 31:18:20 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:48:44 3:34:08 22:22:52 5:14:15 27:37:07 3:41:13 31:18:20
42º 24 VIEIRA, Alcides Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 31:18:56 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:43:40 8:49:35 3:12:23 12:01:58 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:38:13 3:45:15 22:23:28 5:14:15 27:37:43 3:41:13 31:18:56
51 DE SOUZA, Joan C.C. ANGLO (Río Negro) 31:18:56 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:43:40 8:49:35 3:12:23 12:01:58 3:21:09 3:15:06 18:38:13 3:45:15 22:23:28 5:14:15 27:37:43 3:41:13 31:18:56
44º 134 MARTÍN, Nazario C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 31:19:32 4:58:03 4:58:03 3:47:09 8:45:12 3:12:23 11:57:35 3:26:08 3:15:06 18:38:49 3:45:15 22:24:04 5:14:15 27:38:19 3:41:13 31:19:32
45º 75 PERFECTO, Federico C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 31:24:16 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:44:01 8:49:56 3:12:23 12:02:19 3:26:08 3:15:06 18:43:33 3:45:15 22:28:48 5:14:15 27:43:03 3:41:13 31:24:16
46º 74 PAIZ, Adrián, C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 31:24:19 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:44:01 8:49:56 3:12:23 12:02:19 3:21:37 3:15:06 18:39:02 3:45:15 22:24:17 5:14:53 27:39:10 3:45:09 31:24:19
47º 12 QUIROGA, Carlos Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 31:27:16 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:49:08 8:55:03 3:12:23 12:07:26 3:35:12 3:15:46 18:58:24 3:33:36 22:32:00 5:14:03 27:46:03 3:41:13 31:27:16
48º 111 TORT, Andrés C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 31:27:34 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:45:16 8:51:11 3:12:23 12:03:34 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:46:51 3:45:15 22:32:06 5:14:15 27:46:21 3:41:13 31:27:34
49º 104 LEMA, Luis 31:27:40 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:46:45 8:52:40 3:12:23 12:05:03 3:21:25 3:15:06 18:41:34 3:45:15 22:26:49 5:15:12 27:42:01 3:45:09 0:00:30 31:27:40
50º 22 SANTOS. Renato Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 31:27:59 5:16:28 5:16:28 3:47:09 9:03:37 3:12:23 12:16:00 3:21:25 3:15:06 18:52:31 3:33:12 22:25:43 5:16:54 27:42:37 3:45:22 31:27:59
51º 95 VIDAL, Matías Marcos Competición (Flores) 31:30:24 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:48:44 3:45:15 22:33:59 5:15:12 27:49:11 3:41:13 31:30:24
52º 131 MESA, William C. Olímpico Juvenil (Flores) 31:30:40 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:46:45 8:52:40 3:12:23 12:05:03 3:28:11 3:16:43 18:49:57 3:45:15 22:35:12 5:14:15 27:49:27 3:41:13 31:30:40
53º 121 MOREIRA, Gastón C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 31:31:20 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:26:08 3:15:06 18:46:41 3:45:15 22:31:56 5:14:15 27:46:11 3:45:09 31:31:20
54º 76 AQUINO, Gustavo C.S.D. Cruz del Sur (Montevideo) 31:31:23 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:44:01 8:49:56 3:12:23 12:02:19 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:45:36 3:45:15 22:30:51 5:14:53 27:45:44 3:45:09 0:00:30 31:31:23
55º 42 COZZI, Luis C.C:D.S. Amanecer (Montevideo) 31:31:41 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:48:26 8:54:21 3:12:23 12:06:44 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:50:01 3:45:15 22:35:16 5:15:12 27:50:28 3:41:13 31:31:41
56º 103 ALONSO, Mauricio C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 31:32:00 5:13:10 5:13:10 3:44:01 8:57:11 3:10:49 12:08:00 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:51:17 3:45:15 22:36:32 5:14:15 27:50:47 3:41:13 31:32:00
57º 14 TOUR, Héctor Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 31:33:23 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:48:44 3:45:15 22:33:59 5:14:15 27:48:14 3:45:09 31:33:23
115 REVETRIA, Óscar C.D. Treinta y Tres (San José) 31:33:23 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:48:44 3:45:15 22:33:59 5:14:15 27:48:14 3:45:09 31:33:23
59º 163 BARBOZA, Diego Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 31:34:20 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:48:44 3:45:15 22:33:59 5:15:12 27:49:11 3:45:09 31:34:20
60º 3 DIRENNA, Miguel C. Champagnat Sprinter (Durazno) 31:36:09 4:58:03 4:58:03 3:59:26 0:01:00 8:58:29 3:13:40 12:12:09 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:55:26 3:45:15 22:40:41 5:14:15 27:54:56 3:41:13 31:36:09
61º 164 RAMOS, Néstor Fed. Cicl. Tacuarembó 31:36:19 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:49:08 8:55:03 3:12:23 12:07:26 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:50:43 3:45:15 22:35:58 5:15:12 27:51:10 3:45:09 31:36:19
62º 105 CORUJO, Sergio C. C. D. San Antonio (Florida) 31:39:07 5:11:12 5:11:12 3:46:24 8:57:36 3:12:23 12:09:59 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:53:16 3:45:15 22:38:31 5:15:27 27:53:58 3:45:09 31:39:07
63º 92 LÓPEZ, Richard Marcos Competición (Flores) 31:39:24 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:48:44 3:45:43 22:34:27 5:19:48 27:54:15 3:45:09 31:39:24
64º 125 TORT, Damián C. C. Maldonado (Madlonado) 31:39:32 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:18:32 12:11:36 3:28:11 3:15:06 18:54:53 3:45:15 22:40:08 5:14:15 27:54:23 3:45:09 31:39:32
65º 54 NOLLA, Esteban C.C. ANGLO (Río Negro) 31:40:45 5:05:55 5:05:55 3:47:09 8:53:04 3:12:23 12:05:27 3:35:12 3:15:06 18:55:45 3:45:36 22:41:21 5:14:15 27:55:36 3:45:09 31:40:45
66º 26 FRANZA, Carlos Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 31:40:52 5:16:28 5:16:28 3:43:40 9:00:08 3:12:23 12:12:31 3:28:11 3:15:01 18:55:43 3:45:15 22:40:58 5:14:15 27:55:13 3:45:09 0:00:30 31:40:52
67º 21 PANIZO, Gregory Dátaro's Ciclismo (Brasil) 31:48:54 5:16:28 5:16:28 3:44:50 9:01:18 3:19:49 12:21:07 3:28:11 3:15:06 19:04:24 3:45:15 22:49:39 5:13:53 28:03:32 3:45:22 31:48:54
68º 91 POSADAS, Juan Marcos Competición (Flores) 32:08:32 5:13:10 5:13:10 3:59:26 9:12:36 3:18:32 12:31:08 3:28:11 3:16:43 19:16:02 3:45:36 23:01:38 5:21:45 28:23:23 3:45:09 32:08:32
69º 41 TECHERA, Jayro C.C:D.S. Amanecer (Montevideo) 32:16:39 5:13:28 5:13:28 3:47:09 9:00:37 3:13:40 12:14:17 4:00:03 3:16:43 19:31:03 3:45:15 23:16:18 5:15:12 28:31:30 3:45:09 32:16:39
70º 15 CASTROMÁN, Daniel Bicicletas Aguiar (Argentina) 32:20:13 5:13:10 5:13:10 3:47:09 9:00:19 3:25:06 12:25:25 3:54:06 3:15:06 19:34:37 3:45:15 23:19:52 5:15:12 28:35:04 3:45:09 32:20:13
71º 83 SABOREDO, Christian Cycles C. Peñarol (Maldonado) 32:42:50 5:13:10 5:13:10 3:59:26 9:12:36 3:22:43 12:35:19 3:54:06 3:16:43 19:46:08 3:46:06 23:32:14 5:25:27 28:57:41 3:45:09 32:42:50
Close