111 105 Ariëlle van Meurs Continental Scott Racing 1e Vexp 1:22:23 1:22:19
121 101 Riikka Kelja Gorinchem 2e Vexp 1:22:35 1:22:35
149 114 Ingrid van Lubek Bussum 3e Vexp 1:24:00 1:24:00
163 343 Gabrielle Rovers RSC de Zuidwesthoek 4e Vexp 1:24:42 1:24:15
181 102 Jacqueline van Vliet Amsterdam 5e Vexp 1:26:24 1:26:24
201 112 Sandra van Veghel Rosmalen 6e Vexp 1:27:30 1:27:30
209 285 Jeanet Spigt De Dolfijn 7e Vexp 1:27:55 1:27:39
210 108 Eveline Geersing ProArt 8e Vexp 1:27:56 1:27:52
229 403 Mascha Pijnenborg TWC Het Snelle Wiel 9e Vexp 1:28:54 1:28:45
240 116 Anne de Wilde BRC Kennemerland 10e Vexp 1:29:45 1:29:45
266 357 Paula Meijer UWTC de Volharding 11e Vexp 1:32:01 1:31:57
269 393 Laura van Regenmortel HR en TC D.O.K. 12e Vexp 1:32:11 1:31:58
274 307 Mirjam Weerd av Triathlon 13e Vexp 1:32:22 1:32:07
279 113 Sione Jongstra Leerdam 14e Vexp 1:33:17 1:33:14
288 111 Marion Visser DTC 15e Vexp 1:34:23 1:34:19
294 364 Eva Janssen zpv IJsselmeer 16e Vexp 1:35:46 1:35:23
297 107 Yvonne Leek Zwefilo 17e Vexp 1:36:24 1:36:18
311 104 Marijke Zeekant Amsterdam 18e Vexp 1:38:02 1:37:58
319 379 Cynthia Bernds RWV de Spartaan 19e Vexp 1:39:50 1:39:20
325 115 Laura Huijbregts Asterix 20e Vexp 1:41:08 1:41:06
327 157 Famke Kweekel W.V. Eemland 21e Vexp 1:41:33 1:40:54
330 435 Nanci Zentveld BRC Kennemerland 22e Vexp 1:42:27 1:42:15
332 267 Petra Sloots PRC Delta 23e Vexp 1:43:07 1:42:49
339 359 Nina Arendse BRC Kennemerland 24e Vexp 1:46:10 1:45:55
340 305 Marleen Stroomer Driebergse Tourclub 25e Vexp 1:46:48 1:46:22
342 264 Ietske de Bray HR en TC D.O.K. 26e Vexp 1:48:26 1:48:04
350 315 Esther Geerlings De Zijl - LGB 27e Vexp 1:49:58 1:49:19
363 257 Lisanne Al BRC Kennemerland 28e Vexp 1:57:26 1:57:12
373 353 Sara Rieuwerts West Frisia 29e Vexp 2:04:36 2:04:22
375 292 Erica Schotman WV de Kannibaal 30e Vexp 2:07:27 2:07:04
377 367 Fabienne Al BRC Kennemerland 31e Vexp 2:07:38 2:07:23
380 387 Anouschka Severin AVA '81 32e Vexp 2:13:34 2:13:01
385 244 Yvonne Hijdra TVS '90 33e Vexp 2:30:21 2:29:44
Close