76 75 Adrie Visser AA Drink Cycling 1e Vexp 1:22:46 1:22:45
84 74 Ingrid van Lubek Bussum 2e Vexp 1:24:11 1:24:04
87 62 Riikka Kelja Gorinchem 3e Vexp 1:24:18 1:24:13
96 66 Ariëlle van Meurs Continental Scott Racing 4e Vexp 1:24:56 1:24:52
127 70 Merel Koenen Löwick - De Zwaluwen 5e Vexp 1:28:49 1:28:47
133 60 Suzanne de Goede AA Drink Cycling 6e Vexp 1:29:11 1:29:11
150 69 Jessica Glasbergen Merida / AWV de Zwaluwen 7e Vexp 1:30:03 1:30:00
165 79 Sandra Missbach AA Drink Cycling 8e Vexp 1:31:44 1:31:42
169 64 Lien Verhaeghe België 9e Vexp 1:32:11 1:32:09
176 61 Roxane Knetemann AA Drink Cycling 10e Vexp 1:32:45 1:32:44
201 2010 Laura Seinstra RWV de Spartaan 11e Vexp 1:35:19 1:34:53
207 428 Jeanet Spigt De Dolfijn 12e Vexp 1:36:18 1:35:50
212 68 Edith Kortekaas Utrecht 13e Vexp 1:36:55 1:36:49
230 424 Eveline Geersing GVAV 14e Vexp 1:38:21 1:37:03
239 76 Josephine Groenveld AA Drink Cycling 15e Vexp 1:39:45 1:39:44
245 65 Marijke Zeekant Amsterdam 16e Vexp 1:41:14 1:41:09
249 81 Lenie Dijkstra Nederland 17e Vexp 1:41:50 1:41:49
253 2005 Marion Visser DTC 18e Vexp 1:42:11 1:41:42
255 77 Marlijn Binnendijk AA Drink Cycling 19e Vexp 1:42:25 1:42:21
256 71 Gonny Rosendaal TZC / Vahalis 20e Vexp 1:42:35 1:42:29
259 2004 Famke Kweekel W.V. Eemland 21e Vexp 1:43:08 1:42:37
262 72 Jenette Tolhoek-van Dalen Giessen 22e Vexp 1:43:26 1:43:20
266 429 Mirjam Weerd av Triathlon 23e Vexp 1:44:02 1:43:02
273 2070 Sandra Dijk GVAV 24e Vexp 1:44:53 1:44:26
283 455 Silke Kist zpv IJsselmeer 25e Vexp 1:46:46 1:45:36
286 447 Marleen Stroomer Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 26e Vexp 1:47:36 1:46:47
288 444 Eva Janssen zpv IJsselmeer 27e Vexp 1:47:57 1:46:47
296 2069 Adriana Bakker GVAV 28e Vexp 1:50:18 1:49:51
299 2012 Dagmar Krijnen Zwefilo 29e Vexp 1:51:02 1:50:33
302 440 Esther Geerlings De Zijl - LGB 30e Vexp 1:52:11 1:50:52
322 407 Carina Speksnijder Krimpenerwaard 31e Vexp 2:01:33 2:00:26
327 438 Trijnie Roozendaal-Rep NTB 32e Vexp 2:04:00 2:03:29
330 2008 Nanci Zentveld BRC Kennemerland 33e Vexp 2:05:51 2:05:33
331 2007 Anne de Wildt BRC Kennemerland 34e Vexp 2:05:51 2:05:33
337 483 Rachel de Groot NTB 35e Vexp 2:14:30 2:06:44
338 2009 Annemarie van den Berg Nederland 36e Vexp 2:18:04 2:17:28
341 2006 Evaline Vbreevaartbravenb TVHW 37e Vexp 2:29:32 2:29:07
Close