1 79 WACHNIK Pawel CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 1 3:31:20 39,975
2 45 MERINO Pedro * BC VALLAURIS 1ERE 2 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
3 107 SZKOLNIK Michael ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 3 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
4 12 TANNER David VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 4 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
5 77 BESSY Cyril * CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 5 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
6 46 MERINO Jesus * BC VALLAURIS 1ERE 6 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
7 96 BARBAS Yoann * ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 7 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
8 54 MOMBAERT Yohan CMA 93 1ERE 8 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
9 19 MENC MOLINA Colin AVC AIX 1ERE 9 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
10 104 KADRI Blel * ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 10 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
11 80 DENONFOUX Marc CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 11 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
12 69 FORTIN Leo EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE 1ERE 12 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
13 76 VICHOT Arthur * CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 13 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
14 98 DAMIENS Mickaël * ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 14 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
15 122 BENETIERE Stéphane CREUSOT CYCLISME 1ERE 15 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
16 18 LEBAS Thomas AVC AIX 1ERE 16 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
17 83 LUMINET Benoit CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 17 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
18 85 MAYENCON Maxime * CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 18 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
19 100 DESRIAC Loïc * ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 19 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
20 1 ABSALON Julien VÔGE VTT TEAM ORBEA 1ERE 20 3:31:26 0:00:06 39,956
21 105 PILLON Sébastien ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 21 3:31:46 0:00:26 39,893
22 84 MAINARD Jerome * CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 22 3:32:16 0:00:56 39,799
23 8 ANTOMARCHI Julien VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 23 3:32:16 0:00:56 39,799
24 17 GIRAUD Benjamin * AVC AIX 1ERE 24 3:32:29 0:01:09 39,758
25 11 SMUKULIS Gatis * VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 25 3:32:53 0:01:33 39,684
26 88 BUIVIDAS Andrius CC ETUPES LE DOUBS 1ERE 26 3:32:53 0:01:33 39,684
27 132 PERAUD Jean Christophe CREUSOT CYCLISME 1ERE 27 3:33:12 0:01:52 39,625
28 51 HADDOU Nadir CMA 93 1ERE 28 3:33:12 0:01:52 39,625
29 7 LEBOULCH Dimitri * VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 29 3:33:12 0:01:52 39,625
30 44 DEMATTEIS Micula BC VALLAURIS 1ERE 30 3:33:12 0:01:52 39,625
31 64 PESSEY Jean Françis VC LYON VAULX EN VELIN 1ERE 31 3:33:12 0:01:52 39,625
32 61 CUSIN Rémi * VC LYON VAULX EN VELIN 1ERE 32 3:33:12 0:01:52 39,625
33 37 LIGIER Nicolas VS HYEROIS 1ERE 33 3:33:57 0:02:37 39,486
34 24 ROSTOLLAN Thomas * AVC AIX 1ERE 34 3:34:04 0:02:44 39,464
35 5 DELAROZIERE Mathieu VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 35 3:34:04 0:02:44 39,464
36 67 BRUN Xavier EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE 1ERE 36 3:34:04 0:02:44 39,464
37 65 SMITH David VC LYON VAULX EN VELIN 1ERE 37 3:34:04 0:02:44 39,464
38 16 FRISTH Nicolas AVC AIX 1ERE 38 3:34:04 0:02:44 39,464
39 48 BARTOLI Xavier * CMA 93 1ERE 39 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
40 106 SMET Romain * ALBI VELO SPORT 1ERE 40 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
41 136 GAZZOTTI Loïc ST VULBAS C C 1ERE 41 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
42 135 PERICHON Pierre Luc * ST VULBAS C C 1ERE 42 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
43 131 DE VECCHI David CREUSOT CYCLISME 1ERE 43 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
44 168 LEBEAU FABIEN * CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOI 1ERE 44 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
45 129 BOURDILLAT Nicolas * CREUSOT CYCLISME 1ERE 45 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
46 53 LEMARCHAND Romain * CMA 93 1ERE 46 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
47 144 LABORIE Christophe * EC MONTMARAULT 1ERE 47 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
48 26 RAMIER Romain MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 1ERE 48 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
49 52 LE BRIS Cédric * CMA 93 1ERE 49 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
50 68 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Cyril EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE 1ERE 50 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
51 75 STEHLY Aurélien * CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 51 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
52 49 COLAS Anthony CMA 93 1ERE 52 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
53 92 GODET Arnaud * CC ETUPES LE DOUBS 1ERE 53 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
54 78 CASTIGLIONI Renaud CR4C ROANNE 1ERE 54 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
55 127 LECLER Cyril CREUSOT CYCLISME 1ERE 55 3:34:10 0:02:50 39,446
56 10 HOWES Alex * VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 56 3:41:00 0:09:40 38,226
57 9 PIOLINE Renaud VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 57 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
58 31 NICOLAS Julien * MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 1ERE 58 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
59 110 GUERRERO Maxime UC AUBENAS 1ERE 59 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
60 13 LOPEZ Jonathan * VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 60 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
61 3 BAGOT Yoann * VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ERE 61 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
62 121 TODESCHINI Julien * GRENOBLE MC 38 2EME 1 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
63 148 OLIVIER Benjamin * EC MONTMARAULT 1ERE 62 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
64 74 ROSENBRIER Jonathan EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE 1ERE 63 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
65 114 PETIOT Yoann GRENOBLE MC 38 1ERE 64 3:42:00 0:10:40 38,054
Close