1 221 BELDA GARCÍA, David FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 3h19'49"
2 52 GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP a 02"
3 116 MALDONADO CANO, Luis CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 02"
4 165 BIPKAZACOVA, Andrei Amador LIZARTE CRC a 02"
5 72 LLESUY DURÁN, Josep Oriol CAMP DE TARRAGONA - DITEC ESP a 05"
6 21 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP a 05"
7 2 LANA BAQUEDANO, Guillermo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP a 05"
8 224 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP a 08"
9 17 VALLS FERRI, Rafael COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP a 17"
10 121 ESTEBAN AGÜERO, Ismael CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP a 34"
11 213 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO, Francisco J CAFEMAX - MURCIA ESP a 38"
12 12 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP a 41"
13 64 COMINO TEJADA, José M ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP a 41"
14 147 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, Garikoitz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP a 57"
15 111 BAÑOS BALLESTER, José A CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 01'25"
16 57 GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP a 01'28"
17 241 ECHEVERZ CARTE, Eneko NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP a 01'30"
18 74 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio CAMP DE TARRAGONA - DITEC ESP a 01'30"
19 71 VILA CAMPS, Jordi CAMP DE TARRAGONA - DITEC ESP a 01'30"
20 226 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Victor FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP a 01'32"
21 42 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Rubén CAJA RURAL ESP a 01'32"
22 141 ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, Unai BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP a 01'32"
23 6 GONZÁLEZ ETXEZARRETA, Julen AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP a 01'32"
24 82 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, Francisco J AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP a 01'32"
25 61 CORDON TOSCANO, Francisco ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP a 01'32"
26 22 GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP a 01'32"
27 117 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 01'32"
28 227 HERNÁNDEZ RICO, Gabriel FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP a 01'32"
29 62 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP a 01'32"
30 14 VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL, Mario COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP a 01'32"
31 275 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Vicente ALUMINIS SANT JORDI ESP a 01'32"
32 256 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, Daniel URNIETA ESP a 01'32"
33 114 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, Higinio CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 01'39"
34 113 CASTRO GARCÍA, Borja CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 01'39"
35 51 ALFONSO CASADO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP a 01'39"
36 215 CHACÓN QUESADA, Javier CAFEMAX - MURCIA ESP a 01'39"
37 212 GUARDIOLA TORÁ, Salvador CAFEMAX - MURCIA ESP a 01'39"
38 124 MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, Xabat CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP a 01'39"
39 242 ILUNDAIN TIRAPU, Mikel NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP a 01'43"
40 127 ANGULO SANPEDRO, Ventura CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP a 01'43"
41 222 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Wilian FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS COL a 01'43"
42 65 ROLDÁN CARMONA, Jose Luis ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP a 01'44"
43 164 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín LIZARTE ESP a 01'44"
44 145 LARRALDE ALZUGARAY, Joseba BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP a 01'44"
45 15 VIGIL VIDAL, Andres COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP a 01'48"
46 154 MORRÁS FERNÁNDEZ, Alberto SEGUROS BILBAO ESP a 01'50"
47 151 GARCÍA ETXEGIBEL, Egoitz SEGUROS BILBAO ESP a 01'51"
48 173 KNEPPERS, Paul TELCO - ALDABEA NED a 01'53"
49 247 LANDA MEANA, Mikel NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP a 01'59"
50 115 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alberto CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 02'01"
51 24 PARRA INIESTA, José E SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP a 02'04"
52 271 MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Arnau ALUMINIS SANT JORDI ESP a 02'07"
53 41 OCHOA GONZÁLEZ, Miguel CAJA RURAL ESP a 02'08"
54 5 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP a 02'08"
55 126 VARELA ARREGI, Kepa CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP a 02'22"
56 123 MURGOITIO RECALDE, Egoitz CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP a 02'41"
57 46 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo CAJA RURAL ESP a 02'42"
58 171 GONZALEZ LUIS, Iosu TELCO - ALDABEA ESP a 03'19"
59 125 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni CAFÉ BAQUÉ RUS a 03'22"
60 142 BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE, Andoni BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP a 03'32"
61 27 CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis A. SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP a 03'56"
62 54 DE BAAT, Arjen CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA NED a 04'02"
63 83 BLANCO VALERO, Emiliano AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP a 04'11"
64 157 ANTON GONZALEZ, Markel SEGUROS BILBAO ESP a 04'15"
65 44 GÁRATE BADIOLA, Jon CAJA RURAL ESP a 04'26"
66 63 MARTÍN MONTENEGRO, Jorge ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ARG a 04'26"
67 155 OLEA LARRAURI, Hasier SEGUROS BILBAO ESP a 05'30"
68 4 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP a 05'30"
69 91 CHUZHDA, Dimytri COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR UKR a 05'30"
70 105 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Mario VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP a 05'30"
71 244 ABERASTURY IZAGA, Jon NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP a 05'30"
72 7 MENDICUTE ERAUSKIN, Inmanol AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP a 05'30"
73 93 PERALES MARTÍNEZ, Vicent COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP a 05'30"
74 133 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, Javier CAI ESP a 05'30"
75 122 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP a 05'30"
76 146 MARIÑELARENA OÑAKARIZKETA, Jon BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP a 05'30"
77 47 ZABALO IMAZ, Xabier CAJA RURAL ESP a 05'30"
78 273 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard ALUMINIS SANT JORDI ESP a 05'30"
79 274 SÁNCHEZ PINEDA, David ALUMINIS SANT JORDI ESP a 05'30"
80 1 LARREA ITURRIA, Jose A AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP a 05'30"
81 13 CARRATALA MARTÍNEZ, Juan L COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP a 05'30"
82 56 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP a 05'30"
83 131 FALCO PUCHOL, Pascual CAI ESP a 08'17"
84 11 LÓPEZ SAEZ, Jesús COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP a 08'17"
85 166 ESCRIBANO GIL, Miguel LIZARTE ESP a 08'17"
86 255 SÁNCHEZ CUELLAR, Ildefonso URNIETA ESP a 08'17"
87 76 PRADES REVERTER, Benjamí CAMP DE TARRAGONA - DITEC ESP a 08'17"
88 87 MORENO PEINADO, Luis A AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP a 08'17"
89 66 CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP a 08'17"
90 43 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor CAJA RURAL ESP a 08'17"
91 211 MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, Iván CAFEMAX - MURCIA ESP a 08'17"
92 223 IZQUIERDO ACON, Alexandre FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP a 08'17"
93 245 LAVIN MARTINEZ, Ibon NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP a 08'17"
94 152 PALACIOS ROIZ, Rubén SEGUROS BILBAO ESP a 08'17"
95 112 CARRAL FERNÁNDEZ, Eloy CANTABRIA INFINITA ESP a 08'22"
96 55 CABELLO LOBÓN, Ignacio CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP a 08'22"
97 161 SAGASTIBELZA ARREGI, Íñigo LIZARTE ESP a 08'27"
98 172 RUIZ DE LOIZAGA ARNAEZ, Ismael TELCO - ALDABEA ESP a 08'36"
Close