Plass Startnr Navn Klubb Slutt-tid Gj.snitt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 30 Håkon Austad Team Etto Høydahl/ Asker CK 1:51:28 0:12:23 0:11:32 0:12:54 0:11:18 0:12:15 0:12:26 0:12:47 0:12:40 0:13:06 0:12:30
2 25 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Maxbo Bianchi / Tønsberg CK 1:52:11 0:12:28 0:11:29 0:11:42 0:12:18 0:12:40 0:12:15 0:12:50 0:12:39 0:13:05 0:13:13
3 3 Lars Petter Stormo Drammen CK 1:53:57 0:12:40 0:11:33 0:12:02 0:12:25 0:12:35 0:12:45 0:12:56 0:12:58 0:13:22 0:13:21
4 14 Kristian Torgersen Norefjell CK 1:55:27 0:12:50 0:12:06 0:12:38 0:12:03 0:12:57 0:13:10 0:13:10 0:13:11 0:13:12 0:13:00
5 27 Rune Høydahl Team Etto Høydahl/ Drammen CK 1:56:37 0:12:57 0:12:02 0:12:25 0:12:10 0:12:47 0:12:59 0:13:13 0:13:14 0:13:37 0:14:10
6 5 Martin Bratland Team Etto Høydahl/Lørenskog CK 1:58:06 0:13:07 0:12:07 0:12:44 0:13:09 0:13:20 0:13:19 0:13:16 0:13:27 0:13:23 0:13:21
7 33 Halvor Aschjem Svarstad IL 1:59:02 0:13:14 0:12:17 0:12:39 0:12:46 0:13:02 0:13:06 0:13:29 0:14:06 0:13:41 0:13:56
8 4 Ola Kjøren CK Victoria 2:00:06 0:13:21 0:12:16 0:12:42 0:13:03 0:13:18 0:14:00 0:13:43 0:13:52 0:13:49 0:13:23
9 17 Geir Lien Nes SK 2:01:51 0:13:32 0:12:25 0:12:34 0:13:11 0:13:29 0:13:23 0:14:20 0:14:26 0:14:24 0:13:39
10 40 Joachim Bøhler Ringerike Sykkelklubb 2:02:11 0:13:35 0:12:53 0:12:56 0:13:20 0:13:39 0:13:29 0:14:14 0:14:05 0:13:55 0:13:40
11 6 Jo Thorson Nordskar Team Etto Høydahl/Bærum OCK 2:02:21 0:13:36 0:12:16 0:13:08 0:13:52 0:13:55 0:13:54 0:13:49 0:13:52 0:13:58 0:13:37
12 7 Lars Ragnar Manengen Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 2:02:35 0:13:37 0:11:53 0:13:04 0:13:39 0:14:09 0:14:24 0:14:12 0:13:48 0:13:46 0:13:40
13 2 Truls Haugseth Team Etto Høydahl/ Drammen CK 2:03:11 0:13:41 0:12:01 0:12:55 0:17:48 0:13:14 0:13:08 0:13:24 0:13:44 0:13:19 0:13:38
14 46 Fredrik Stormo Drammen CK 2:04:27 0:13:50 0:12:00 0:12:27 0:12:31 0:13:08 0:17:59 0:13:36 0:14:07 0:13:53 0:14:46
15 31 Aslak J. Mørstad IF Frøy +1 runde 0:13:48 0:12:20 0:12:56 0:13:08 0:14:09 0:14:12 0:14:31 0:14:39 0:14:30
16 18 Arild Christophersen Bærum OCK +2 runder 0:13:57 0:13:29 0:13:13 0:13:44 0:14:12 0:14:14 0:14:20 0:14:29
17 8 Christian Sandstø Follo SK +2 runder 0:14:06 0:13:00 0:11:45 0:14:15 0:15:02 0:14:37 0:15:02 0:15:04
18 9 Jan Sæther Trondhjems VK +2 runder 0:14:09 0:13:26 0:13:51 0:13:22 0:13:47 0:14:33 0:15:01 0:15:00
19 22 Henning Weaas Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb +2 runder 0:14:11 0:13:29 0:13:26 0:13:54 0:14:14 0:14:22 0:14:50 0:15:05
20 34 Jarle Wermskog Drammen CK +2 runder 0:14:13 0:13:49 0:13:39 0:13:55 0:14:36 0:14:23 0:14:27 0:14:42
21 13 Thomas Færgestad IF Frøy +2 runder 0:14:18 0:13:14 0:13:50 0:14:06 0:14:40 0:14:51 0:14:45 0:14:38
22 11 Mats Larsen IF Frøy +3 runder 0:14:16 0:13:02 0:13:52 0:14:30 0:14:50 0:14:56 0:14:28
23 16 Henrik Grytbakk Trondhjems VK +3 runder 0:14:23 0:13:53 0:14:02 0:14:09 0:14:21 0:14:46 0:15:05
24 15 Jan Frederik Grue Krisitansands CK +3 runder 0:14:31 0:12:40 0:13:14 0:14:17 0:14:53 0:15:06 0:16:57
25 32 Petter Berntsen Bærum OCK +4 runder 0:14:20 0:13:54 0:13:38 0:14:21 0:14:53 0:14:55
26 37 Petter Sørensen IF Frøy +4 runder 0:14:25 0:13:48 0:14:06 0:14:08 0:14:18 0:15:47
27 12 Sveinung Bjørkøy IF Frøy +4 runder 0:14:46 0:12:54 0:13:23 0:14:08 0:14:26 0:18:59
28 29 Mathias Marley Bærum OCK +4 runder 0:15:02 0:14:12 0:14:01 0:15:05 0:15:44 0:16:08
29 48 Jan Bendik Hovdenes IF Frøy +4 runder 0:15:23 0:14:02 0:14:17 0:15:08 0:15:41 0:17:48
30 19 Petter Lund IF Frøy +5 runder 0:15:04 0:14:10 0:14:45 0:15:41 0:15:40
31 43 Ole Reidar Lindsverk Svarstad IL +5 runder 0:15:04 0:14:16 0:15:06 0:15:25 0:15:31
32 10 Thomas Dahlsrud Bærum OCK +5 runder 0:15:12 0:13:35 0:14:43 0:15:53 0:16:35
33 38 Viktor Sinding-Larsen IF Frøy +5 runder 0:15:15 0:14:41 0:14:39 0:15:43 0:15:58
34 42 Jon Anders Iversen Svelvik Sykleklubb +5 runder 0:15:39 0:14:24 0:15:17 0:16:05 0:16:51
35 28 Filip Hoel IF Frøy +6 runder 0:15:33 0:14:41 0:15:34 0:16:23
36 49 Gjermund Bolstad Drammen CK +6 runder 0:15:37 0:14:25 0:14:22 0:18:05
37 20 Anders Gullhav Trondhjems VK +6 runder 0:15:52 0:15:09 0:15:58 0:16:28
38 35 Joakim Wallmark Fløyen MTB Klubb +6 runder 0:17:56 0:16:34 0:18:24 0:18:50
39 36 Sverre Mathiesen CK Bjørgvin +7 runder 0:17:38 0:17:15 0:18:01
45 jørn huseby Drammen CK DNF 0:13:52 0:13:52
1 Anders Hovdenes Team Etto Høydahl/IF Frøy DNF 0:13:50 0:17:38 0:11:40 0:12:11
24 Jørgen Norås Bærum OCK DNF 0:14:40 0:14:46 0:14:33
(Kilde: Norges Cykleforbund)
Close