1 Luis F Sepulveda (Chi) Publiguías - Trek 35.14.51
2 Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Union Ciclista Curicó 0.14
3 Jose Medina (Chi) Union Ciclista Curicó 0.47
4 Andriss Reiss (Lat) Sintofarm 1.04
5 Cristian Lademan (Ger) Agro Adler Brandenburg 1.14
6 Pablo Gonzalez (Chi) Ekono - Go! Zuko 1.36
7 Antonio Villatoro (USA) 7 Up Colorado Cyclist 2.10
8 Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Ekono - Go! Zuko 2.11
9 Sven Harms (Chi) Rabié Omo - Chillan 2.20
10 Libardo Niño (Col) Aguardiente Nectar 2.28
11 Israel Ochoa (Col) Aguardiente Nectar 2.35
12 Juan C Fonseca (Col) Aguardiente Nectar 3.07
13 Lisandro Cruel (Arg) Crush Entre Rios 3.35
14 Arquimedes Lam (Mex) Mexico 3.35
15 Jose M Garcia (Mex) Mexico 3.44
16 Cassio Paiva (Bra) Caloi 3.51
17 Steve Speaks (USA) 7 Up Colorado Cyclist 4.00
18 Jose Maneiro (Arg) Crush Entre Rios 4.32
19 Juan Fierro (Chi) Ekono - Go! Zuko 5.41
20 Juan Cabrera (Chi) Ekono - Go! Zuko 5.44
21 Victor Garrido (Chi) Publiguías - Trek 6.03
22 Jose Santos (Bra) Caloi 6.26
23 Miguel Niño (Chi) Union Ciclista Curicó 7.24
24 Enzo Cesario (Chi) Ekono - Go! Zuko 8.01
25 Raul Montaña (Col) Aguardiente Nectar 9.00
26 Alvaro Muñoz (Chi) Union Ciclista Curicó 9.02
27 Cesar Goyeneche (Col) Aguardiente Nectar 10.03
28 Jaime Bretti (Chi) Isla De Maipo -Ekono 10.36
29 Marco Arriagada (Chi) Publiguías - Trek 11.44
30 Ryan Guay (USA) 7 Up Colorado Cyclist 12.54
31 Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Chile - España San Fernando 13.04
32 Murillo A Ficher (Bra) Caloi 13.32
33 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Mexico 13.54
34 Renato Rosler (Bra) Caloi 14.05
35 Angel Perez (Chi) Ekono - Go! Zuko 14.27
36 Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Isla De Maipo -Ekono 15.11
37 Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) Publiguías - Trek 15.55
38 Edgardo Salas (Arg) Crush Entre Rios 16.20
39 Roberto Lochowski (Ger) Agro Adler Brandenburg 16.26
40 Thomas Heidrich (Ger) Agro Adler Brandenburg 16.44
41 Andreas Kappes (Ger) Agro Adler Brandenburg 17.38
42 Juan A Robayo (Chi) Las Condes 18.01
43 Cesar Doussang (Chi) Publiguías - Trek 21.36
44 Elkin Barrera (Col) Aguardiente Nectar 22.43
45 Mario Bolz (Ger) Agro Adler Brandenburg 25.22
46 Mathias Kahl (Ger) Agro Adler Brandenburg 25.59
47 Carlos Vergara (Chi) Transportes Romero Mdo 26.07
48 Mike Ley (USA) 7 Up Colorado Cyclist 26.08
49 Gaston M Salas (Arg) Crush Entre Rios 29.39
50 Patricio Aedo (Chi) Isla De Maipo -Ekono 31.11
51 Marcelo Sandoval (Chi) Publiguías - Trek 34.04
52 Sebastian Muñoz (Chi) Transportes Romero Mdo 34.06
53 Pablo Valenzuela (Chi) Union Ciclista Curicó 36.42
54 Claudio E Sanabrial (Arg) Crush Entre Rios 37.32
55 Fabian Ceron (Mex) Mexico 37.58
56 Manuel Gonzalez (Chi) Santamaria de los Angeles 38.38
57 Michael McNena (Irl) Sintofarm 38.54
58 Alejandro Arellano (Chi) Las Condes 40.35
59 Patricio Almonacid (Chi) Team Vyhmeister 42.49
60 Fernando Avila (Mex) Mexico 43.24
61 Silvio Ostinelli (Ita) Sintofarm 44.18
62 Leandro Contreras (Chi) Isla De Maipo -Ekono 45.37
63 Carlos Herrera (Chi) Santamaria Los Angeles 45.54
64 Daniele Della Tommasina (Ita) Sintofarm 48.15
65 Cristobal Silva (Chi) Vitacura Green Cross 50.50
66 Gustavo Carrillo (USA) 7 Up Colorado Cyclist 53.43
67 Carmelo Maurici (Ita) Sintofarm 55.24
68 Alejandro Meneses (Chi) Las Condes 56.27
69 Luis Martinez (Mex) Mexico 57.15
70 Andres Rosales (Chi) Rabié Omo - Chillan 1.00.25
71 Miguel Gutierrez (Chi) Rabié Omo - Chillan 1.03.08
72 Ruben Gonzalez (Chi) Team Vyhmeister 1.04.40
73 Andrea Dolci (Ita) Sintofarm 1.12.20
74 Dario Ramirez (Chi) Transportes Romero Mdo 1.12.33
75 Jimmy Gonzalez (Chi) Team Vyhmeister 1.13.23
76 Manuel Abarca (Chi) Chile - España San Fernando 1.16.32
77 Marcelo Gonzalez (Chi) Isla De Maipo -Ekono 1.16.51
78 Enrique Trombert (Chi) Vitacura Green Cross 1.23.25
79 Pablo Riveros (Chi) Vitacura Green Cross 1.27.08
80 David Fuentes (Chi) Las Condes 1.32.07
81 Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Transportes Romero Mdo 1.39.19
Close